Territorial jurisdiction
g. Barnaul: 1st Exit, 2nd Exit, 3rd Exit, 4th Exit, 5th Exit, 6th Exit, 7th Exit, 8th Exit, 9th Exit, Pavlovsky Trakt ( houses from 2 to 58, excluding house 58a, houses from 1 to 199, 205), 1st Vagonny Lane, Getmanovsky Lane, Kemerovsky Lane, Kira Baeva Lane (houses from 4 to the end, from 9 to the end), Magnitny Lane, Parashutny Lane, Radishchev Lane (houses from 154 to the end, from 135 to the end), Revolutionary Lane (houses from 112 to 138, from 101 to the end), Taezhny Lane, Translesovsky Lane, Tsiolkovsky Lane (houses from 122 to the end, from 115 to the end), Victory Square (houses from 2 to 8, 8a, 8b, from 1 to 9, 9a, 9b, 9c), 1st Vostochny passage, 1st Keramichesky passage, 1st Polyarny passage, passage 2- th Aleisky, 2nd Vlasikhinsky passage, 2nd Keramichesky passage, 2nd Polyarny passage, 3rd Ceramichesky passage, 3rd Polyarny passage, Aviatsionny passage, Agrarny passage, Aleisky passage, Vagonny passage, Volleyballny passage, Goncharov passage , Gonbinsky passage, Granite passage, D passage Etsadovsky, Dimitrova passage, Zheleznodorozhny passage, Istochny passage, Keramichesky passage, Kirzavodskoy passage, Clover passage, Contourny passage, Kurgansky passage, Lagerny passage, Lokomotivny passage (houses from 2 to 60, from 1 to 61), Mikhailovsky passage, Modelny passage, Novatorsky passage, Novorossiysky passage, Obvodnoy passage, Ogorodny passage, Podemny passage, Polyusny passage, Prigorodny passage, Radlov passage, Rocket passage (houses from 2 to 60, houses on the odd side), Rybozavodskoy passage, Sadovy passage, Svobodny passage, Sportivny passage, Station passage, Strelochny passage, Traktovy passage, Tramway passage, Trostilniy passage, Furmanova passage, Football passage, Tsvetochny passage, Tselinny passage (houses from 2 to 62, from 1 to 57), Central passage, Tsukanova passage, Yuzhny workshops passage, avenue Kalinin (houses from 15 to 23, from 35, 35a to 57), Kommunarov Avenue, Krasnoarmeisky Avenue (houses from 80 to 118, from 79 to 111b, from 131 to 135), Lenin Avenue (houses from 102 to 15 0, from 55 to 157), Socialist Avenue (houses from 84 to 130, from 91 to 119a, 119b), Stroiteley Avenue, 2nd Zaboi Street, 2nd North-West Street (houses from 1 to 63, from 67 to 127, 127a), 2nd Stroitelnaya street, 4th Western street (houses from 2 to 14, from 3 to 23), 5th Western street (houses from 2 to 10, from 1 to 5), street 80 -th Guards Division (houses from 2 to 14a, from 1 to 21), Avtotransportnaya street (houses from 2 to 124, from 1 to 97a), Aleiskaya street, Anosova street (even side, houses from 1c to 11), Anton street Petrov (houses from 2 to 146, houses from 35 to 185), Aerodromnaya street (houses from 2 to 152, from 1 to 89), Beloyarskaya street, Bekhtereva street (houses from 2 to 4, from 8 to 30, from 1 to 71), Biyskaya street, Borodkina street, Brestskaya street (houses from 18 to 30, from 9 to 13), Brusnichnaya street, Vitebskaya street, Vlasikhinskaya street (houses from 2 to 140, from 1 to 51, 51a, 51b, 51c) , Volgogradskaya street (houses from 2 to 16, from 1 to 17), Voronezhskaya street, Vostochnaya street, Georgy Isakov street (houses from 2 to 150, from 1 to 149), Main street (houses from 2 to 72a, from 1 to 67, 67a), Gushchina street (houses from 2 to 124, houses from 1 to 23, from 31 to 135), Depovskaya street (houses from 2 to 22, from 28 to 36, from 3 to 21, 21a, from 25 to 31), Divnaya street, Dimitrova street (houses from 66 to 66a, from 126 to the end, from 149 to the end), Dorozhnaya street (houses from 4 to 122, from 3 to 111, 111a, 111b), Elovaya street, Yeniseiskaya street (houses from 2 to 56, from 1 to 53), Zapovednaya street, Zarechnaya street, Zarinskaya street (houses from 2 to 14, 14b, from 1 to 7), Industrialnaya street, street Kamenskaya, Karaganda street, Katunskaya street, Kirpichnaya street, Kirsaraevskaya street, Kolesnaya street, Red textile worker street (houses from 2 to 30, 30a, from 40 to 82, from 1 to 49, from 55 to 107), Krupskaya street 74 to the end, from 91 to the end), Kuznechnaya street (even side, from 1 to 11, 11a, 15 to the end), Kulagina street (houses 2, 2b, houses 1, 1b), Kulundinskaya street, Kurskaya street, Liteynaya street , Matrosova street, Matrosova street (houses from 96 to 208, from 1 to 183), Melangevaya street, Merzlikin street, Mikronn street aya, Minskskaya street, Modelnaya street, Molodezhnaya street (from 24 to 70, from 110 to the end, from 13 to the end), Novorossiyskaya street, Novougolnaya street, Oboronnaya street, Ovrazhnaya street, Ogorodnaya street, Orlovskaya street, Papanintsev street, Parashutnaya street , Parovoznaya street, Pivovarskaya street, Pikhtovaya street, Pobednaya street, Polyarnaya street, Privetnaya street, Privokzalnaya street (houses from 4 to 12, from 26 to the end, from 3 to 33, from 43 to the end), Prigorodnaya street, Proezdnaya street ( even side, from 1 to 25), Profintern street (houses from 2 to 24, from 1 to 39), Puteyskaya street, Railsovaya street, Roschinskaya street (houses from 2 to 18, from 1 to 13), Ryleeva street, Sadovaya street , Sverdlov street, Severo-Zapadnaya street (houses from 6 to 22a, from 114 to the end, from 3 to the end), Selektsionnaya street, Selskokhozyaistvennaya street (even side), Silikatnaya street (even side, from 1 to 17), Slavgorodskaya street , Smirnova street (houses from 2 to 34, from 1 to 15), Soviet Army street (houses from 2 to 132, from 1 to 147), Solntseva street (houses from 2 to 34, from 3 to 15), Union of Republics street (houses from 44 to 46, from 31 to 35), Sportivnaya street, Station street (houses from 2 to 148, from 1 to 99), Stakhanovskaya street, Strelkovaya street, Kharkovskaya street, street Tselinnaya, Chelyuskintsev street (buildings from 88 to 106, from 117, 117b to 137), Chervonnaya street, Shevchenko street (buildings from 82 to the end, from 93 to the end), Yuzhny workshops street (buildings 6a, 24, odd side), Yurina street (houses from 2 to 164, building 1a, from 1 to 191), Yadrintseva street (houses from 126 to 144a, from 148 to 152, from 101 to the end), Yarnykh street (houses from 2 to 10, from 30 to end, from 21 to the end).
Court opening hours
Monday-Thursday
08:00 - 17:00
Friday
08:00 - 16:00
Lunch break
12:00 - 12:48
Saturday, Sunday
Closed Opening hours
Monday-Thursday | 08:00 - 17:00* |
Friday | 08:00 - 16: 00* |
Lunch break | 12:00 - 12:48 |
Saturday, Sunday | day off |
*technical breaks for registration, transfer of documents as they become available: 05 – 10 minutes
*reception hours on holidays are reduced, check the information by phone affairs
Monday | 10:00 - 12:00 | |
14:00 - 16:00 | ||
Thursday | 10:00 - 12:00 | 10:00 - 12:00 |
phones: 29-42-14, 29-42-12 Criminal Proceedings Support Department*
Monday | 10:00 - 12:00 |
Tuesday | 14:00 - 16:00 |
Thursday | 10:00 am – 12:00 pm |
*reception at other times is possible in accordance with the working hours of the court
phones: 29-42-09, 29-42-10 Archive (specialists)
phones:
29-42-16 (for civil cases)
29-42-15 (for criminal cases)
Reception of the Zheleznodorozhny District Court of Barnaul
The duty of managing the reception is assigned to the assistant to the chairman of the court Grzhegorzhevskaya R. Yu., the duty to receive citizens is assigned to assistant judges. Admission is carried out by assistant judges in accordance with the schedule approved by the chairman of the court, at st. Papanintsev 130, room. 101, telephone 294-222
Reception of citizens is carried out without prior appointment in the order of priority of application.
At reception, a citizen presents a document proving his identity; representative of an individual, legal entity - documents proving his identity and confirming his authority.
*Note: An employee of the court apparatus does not have the right to give legal advice, however, he is obliged to respond to official requests regarding judicial procedures within the limits of his official duties ("Rules of conduct for employees of the court apparatus", approved by the Decree of the Council of Judges of the Russian Federation of 04.27.2006 year No. 156).
Personal reception of citizens is conducted by:
President of the court
Monday from 09-00 to 11-00 hours
room 400
Deputy chairman of the court for civil cases Barsukova Natalia Nikolaevna
Tuesday from 09-00 to 10-00 hours
room 326
Deputy chairman of the court for criminal cases Avdeev Evgeny Alekseevich
Wednesday from 09-00 to 10-00 hours
office 226
*** An appointment is made by assistants immediately before the appointment on the specified days and hours. Pre-registration is possible.
Record is carried out by:
At the reception to the chairman of the court -
assistant of the chairman of the court Grzhegorzhevskaya Radmila Yurievna
Tel. Tel. Tel. : (3852) 294-237
CoVID-19
In the Zheleznodorozhny District Court of Barnaul, from October 09, 2020, the work of the Reception Court, the reception of citizens in the departments for ensuring legal proceedings and the archive (including familiarization with the case materials, extradition in person writ of execution, copies of judicial acts), personal reception by the heads of the court.
In connection with the above, the phone number of the Reception Court 294-222 is temporarily not working, you can get all the necessary information by calling the phones listed in the Organizational Structure section.
Documents can be submitted to the court through the “Electronic Justice” service of the “Internet Portal” subsystem of the State Automated System “Pravosudie” through the section of the court’s official website “submission of documents in electronic form”, sent by mail. Registration, transfer by ownership of received documents is carried out in the usual way.
Please note that the e-mail of the court is not intended for filing procedural documents.
Citizens' access to the court building is limited, except for the participants in the trial to participate in the consideration of the case.
Participants in trials with signs of acute respiratory disease and elevated body temperature are not allowed into the courthouse.
When in the courthouse, it is mandatory to wear personal respiratory protection equipment (masks, respirators), and maintain social distance.
Information about the progress of court cases, the results of their consideration within the established time limits is posted in the section of the court's official website "Courtwork".
Additionally, information on the procedure for the issuance (sending) of documents by the court, familiarization with cases can be obtained by calling the departments of legal proceedings, records management, archives, about holding court sessions scheduled for a specified period - by calling secretaries of the court session and assistant judges.
Contact information
Information of a reference nature, on the progress of cases pending in court, and information on filling vacant civil service positions in the court apparatus can be obtained by calling:
Personnel and Information Department support - (385-2) 294-204
Department for ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases (385-2) 294-212
Department for ensuring legal proceedings in criminal cases (385-2) 294-210
Archives specialists - (385-2) 294-216 (civil cases), (385-2) 294-215 (criminal cases) -206
Monday to Thursday from 8.00 am to 5.00 pm
Friday from 8.00 am to 4.00 pm
Information can also be obtained by sending a request to the postal address:
656031, st. Papanintsev, 130, Barnaul, Altai Territory
by sending a request to the e-mail address of the court.
Composition of the court
Chairman | by order of the Chairman of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation dated 01. 02. 2022 No. 90KD/7, the execution of the powers of the chairman of the court was assigned to the deputy chairman of the court Evgeny Alekseevich Avdeev | office. 400 |
Deputy Chairman of the Court for Criminal Cases Evgeny Alekseevich Avdeev |
appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of March 2, 2018 No. 92 | cab. 226 |
Deputy Chairman of the Court for Civil Cases Natalia Nikolaevna Barsukova |
appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 14.10.2019 No. 496 | cab. 326 |
Biryukova Marina Mikhailovna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 21.10.2006 No. 1171 | office. 418 |
Valentina Vyacheslavovna Yermoshina | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.08.2019 No. 376 | office. 224 |
Zakharova Irina Sergeevna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 06.12.2019 No. 584 | office. 325 |
Zaretskaya Tatyana Valerievna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.12.2012 No. 1578 | office. 415 |
Yulia Valerievna Ivanova | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16.08.2021 No. 468 | office. 411 |
Kosilova Darya Vladimirovna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 06.12.2019 No. 584 | office. 414 |
Vladislav Vladimirovich Kalinichenko | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 06.12.2018 No. 695 | office. 221 |
Marina Vladimirovna Maletskaya | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 08.02.2011 No. 163 | office. 225 |
Marina Nikolaevna Molokoedova | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated June 23, 2014 No. 446 | office. 323 |
Pashkova Elena Viktorovna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 09.11.2010 No. 1402 | office. 223 |
Olga Aleksandrovna Chernigina | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of June 30, 2020 No. 432 | office. 321 |
Richet Tatyana Vyacheslavovna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.04.2015 No. 208 | office. 324 |
Alexander Evgenyevich Retivykh | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 40 dated February 8, 2019 | office 322 |
Kristina Aleksandrovna Udovichenko | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of June 30, 2020 No. 432 | office. 416 |
Roman Valerievich Tagiltsev | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 05.09.2011 No. 1149 | office. 410 |
Filippova Olga Vitalievna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated April 16, 2008 No. 500 | office. 412 |
Etvesh Konstantin Nikolayevich | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 04.01.2009 No. 27 | office. 413 |
Yakovchenko Oksana Anatolyevna | appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 13.11.2009 No. 1289 | office. 417 |
Court Office
Position | F. I. O. | phone number | office no. | |
Office of the President of the Court | ||||
Assistant to the chairman of the court | Grzhegorzhevskaya Radmila Yurievna | 294-260 | 400 | |
Secretary of the court session | Kashenova Alina Aleksandrovna | 294-259 | 400 | |
Apparatus of the Deputy Chairman of the Court | Avdeev Evgeny Alekseevich | |||
Assistant referee | Kuznetsova Anna Mikhailovna | 294-237 | 226 | |
Secretary of the court session | Valeria Pogrebnyak | 294- 236 | 226 | |
Apparatus of the Deputy Chairman of the Court | Natalia Nikolaevna Barsukova | |||
Assistant referee | Neustroeva Svetlana Alekseevna | 294-256 | 326 | |
Secretary of the court session | Olga Vladimirovna Hoffman | 294-257 | 326 | |
Biryukova Marina Mikhailovna | ||||
Assistant referee | Anna Andreevna Baldueva | 294-285 | 418 | |
Secretary of the court session | Irina Yurievna Bezmenova | 294-286 | 418 | |
Assistant Referee | Tatyana Viktorovna Feinfeld | 294-225 | 222 | |
Secretary of the court session | Ekaterina Petrovna Savina | 294-226 | 222 | |
Judge's Office | Valentina Vyacheslavovna Yermoshina | |||
Assistant judge | Svetlana Vyacheslavovna Oskolkova | 294-232 | 224 | |
Secretary of the court session | Dugina Valeria Konstantinovna | 294-231 | 224 | |
Office of the judge | Tatyana Zaretskaya | |||
Assistant referee | Khalina Irina Sergeevna | 294-277 | 415 | |
Secretary of the court session | Daria Dmitrievna Sereda | 294-278 | 415 | |
Judge's office | Irina Sergeevna Zakharova | |||
Judge's assistantShakirova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna | 294-253 | 325 | ||
Secretary of the court session | Bakhtinova Tatyana Sergeevna | 294-254 | 325 | |
Office of the judge | Vladislav Vladimirovich Kalinichenko | |||
Assistant referee | Fomina Liya Nikolaevna | 294-221 | 221 | |
Secretary of the court session | Yudina Anastasia Stanislavovna | 294-223 | 221 | |
Secretary of court session | Peksheva Elena Valerievna | 294-266 | 411 | |
Judge's Office | Daria Vladimirovna Kosilova | |||
Judge's Assistant | Trubachev Anatoly Vladimirovich | 294-274 | 414 | |
Secretary of the court session | Butina Alina Alekseevna | 294-275 | 414 | |
Office of the judge | Maletska Marina Vladimirovna | |||
Assistant referee | Natalya Vladimirovna Prokina | 294-234 | 225 | |
Judge's Office | Marina Nikolaevna Molokoedova | |||
Assistant judge | Yulia Gennadievna Yudina | 294-248 | 323 | |
Secretary of the court sessionAnna Mikhailovna Kubyshkina | 294-247 | 323 | ||
Judge's Office | Elena Pashkova Viktorovna | |||
Assistant Referee | Kravtsova Anastasia Pavlovna | 294-228 | 223 | |
Secretary of the court session | Sizova Yulia Denisovna | 294-229 | 223 | |
Judge's Office | Tatyana Vyacheslavovna Richet | < | ||
Assistant Referee | Babina Darya Vladimirovna | 294-250 | 324 | |
Secretary of the court session | Anna Alekseevna Larina | 294-251 | 324 | |
Judge's Staff | Alexander Evgenyevich Zealous | |||
Judge's Assistant | Tatyana Viktorovna Kuzvesova | 294-243 | 322 | |
Secretary of the court session | Paul Ksenia Alexandrovna | 294-245 | 322 | |
Office of the judge | Kristina Alexandrovna Udovichenko | |||
Assistant Referee | Alyokhina Anastasia Yuryevna | 294-280 | 416 | |
Secretary of the court session | Soshina Alina Romanovna | 294-281 | 416 | |
Office of the judge | Roman Valeryevich Tagiltsev | |||
Assistant referee | Alena Vladimirovna Korobova | 294-262 | 410 | |
Secretary of the court session | Vasilina Mikhailovna Malyshenko | 294-263 | 410 | |
Judge's office | Olga Vitalievna Filippova | |||
Assistant judges | Alexandra Viktorovna Pervukhina | 294-268 | 412 | |
Secretary of the court session | Tomilina Darya Vladimirovna | 294-269 | 412 | |
Office of the judge | Chernigina Olga Alexandrovna | |||
Assistant referee | Mikhail Ivanovich Beleninov | 294-241 | 321 | |
Secretary of the court session | Pokhozhalova Snezhana Evgenievna | 294-242 | 321 | |
Judge's Office | Konstantin Nikolayevich Etvesh | |||
Assistant referee | Kiryushina Marina Sergeevna | 294-271 | 413 | |
Secretary of the court session | Daria Evgenievna German | 294-272 | 413 | |
Judge's Office | Oksana Anatolyevna Yakovchenko | |||
Assistant judges | Cherneta Ksenia Sergeevna | 294-283 | 417 | |
Secretary of the court session | Bobrovskikh Polina Andreevna | 294-284 | 417 |
Structural units
position | F. Acting | Phone | Office number |
Court administrator | Oles Vladimirovich Saychuk294-294 | 307 | |
Assistant to the Chairman of the Court | Grzhegorzhevskaya Radmila Yurievna | 294 -260 | 400 |
Civil Litigation Enforcement Section | |||
Head | Marina Ivanovna Tkacheva | 294-212 | 119 |
Deputy. Head | Tatyana Valentinovna Litvinova | 294-213 | |
Consultant | Berezovskaya Ksenia Andreevna | 294-214 | |
Criminal Proceedings Support Department | |||
Head | Polyakova Olga Georgievna | 294-210 | 120 |
Deputy Head | Nazarova Gulnara Sadykbekovna | 294-209 | |
Consultant | Zhdanova Natalya Aleksandrovna | 294-211 | |
Department of Personnel and Information Support of the Court | |||
Head | Victoria Valerievna Golovina | 294-204 | 118 |
Deputy Head | Vodyasova Valentina Vladimirovna | 294-203 | 118 |
Deputy Head | Busygin Alexander Yurievich | 294-240 | 302 |
Consultant | Avvakumov Vladimir Petrovich | 294-240 | 302 |
Consultant | Shatobalova Ekaterina Viktorovna | 294-203 | 118 |
Proceedings and General Affairs Department | |||
Head | Natalia A. Malkova | 294-205 | 121 |
Deputy Head | Abrashkina Alesya Viktorovna | 294-206 | 122 |
Deputy. head | Volodina Zhanna Nikolaevna | 294-207 (fax) | 122 |
Senior specialist of the 1st category | Natalya Yuryevna Smurygina | 294-208 | 122 |
Senior specialist of the 1st category (archive) | Porunova Lyudmila Vladimirovna | 294-215 | 117 |
Senior specialist 1st category | Svetlana Yurievna Bondarenko | 294-290 | 034 |
Chief specialist (archive) | Akkuratova Svetlana Yurievna | 294-216 | 117 |
STAFF SERVICE
Department of personnel and information support of the activities of the court (office 118)
Head of the department - Golovina Victoria Valerievna - 294-204
Deputy head of the department - Vodiasova Valentina Vladimirovna – 294-203
Department consultant - Ekaterina Viktorovna Shatobalova -294-203
PRESS SERVICE
responsible for media relations and public relations
assistant judge Yudina Yulia Gennadievna
tel. 8 (3852) 294-248
The powers of the court
In accordance with Art. 34 of the Federal Constitutional Law of 07.02.2011 No. 1-FKZ "On Courts of General Jurisdiction in the Russian Federation", art. 21 of the Federal Constitutional Law of 31. 12. 1996 No. 1-FKZ “On the Judicial System of the Russian Federation”, the district court, within its competence, considers all criminal, civil and administrative cases as a court of first instance, with the exception of cases referred by federal laws to jurisdiction other courts; in cases established by federal law, considers cases of administrative offenses; considers cases on new or newly discovered circumstances in accordance with federal law; exercises other powers stipulated by the federal constitutional law. The district court is a directly higher court in relation to justices of the peace acting on the territory of the respective judicial region, considers appeals, submissions against decisions of justices of the peace as a court of second instance. The district court has the right to apply on the basis of part 4 of Article 125 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation with a request on the constitutionality of the law to be applied in a particular case.
Requisites for paying the state fee when applying to the court
Name of payment | State fee for cases heard in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace (with the exception of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation) (state fee paid when applying to the courts) |
Name of the payee | UFK for the Altai Territory (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 14 for the Altai Territory) |
Checkpoint | 222501001 |
TIN of the tax authority and its name | 2225099994 |
OKTMO code | 01701000 |
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (number of the bank account included in the single treasury account (TSA) - indicated in field "15" on the transfer of funds) |
40102810045370000009 |
Beneficiary's account number (treasury account number - indicated in the field "17" on the transfer of funds) |
031 00643000000011700 |
BIC of the beneficiary's bank (BIC of TOFK - indicated in field "14" of the order on transfer of funds) |
010173001 |
Budget Classification Code (BCC) | 18210803010011050110 |
Details for paying the state fee when filing an appeal
Name of payment | State fee for cases heard in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace (with the exception of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation) (state fee paid when applying to the courts) |
Name of the payee | UFK for the Altai Territory (Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 14 for the Altai Territory) |
Checkpoint | 222501001 |
TIN of the tax authority and its name | 2225099994 |
OKTMO code | 01701000 |
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (number of the bank account included in the single treasury account (TSA) - indicated in field "15" on the transfer of funds) |
40102810045370000009 |
Beneficiary's account number (treasury account number - indicated in the field "17" on the transfer of funds c) |
03100643000000011700 |
Name of the beneficiary's bank (indicated in field "13" on the transfer of funds) |
Barnaul branch of the Bank of Russia//UFK in the Altai Territory, Barnaul |
BIC of the beneficiary's bank (BIC of TOFK - indicated in field "14" of the order for the transfer of funds) |
010173001 |
Budget classification code (BCC) | 18210803010011050110 |
Requisites for paying the state fee when filing a cassation appeal with the Eighth Court of Cassation of General Jurisdiction
Name of payment | State fee for cases heard in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace (with the exception of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation) (state fee paid when applying to the courts) |
Name of the payee | UFK for the Kemerovo region - Kuzbass (Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia for the city of Kemerovo) |
Checkpoint | 420501001 |
TIN of the tax authority and its name | 4205002373 |
OKTMO code | 32701000 |
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (number of the bank account included in the single treasury account (TSA) - indicated in field "15" on the transfer of funds) |
40102810745370000032 |
Beneficiary's account number (treasury account number - indicated in the field "17" for the transfer of funds) |
03100643000000013900 |
Name of the beneficiary's bank (indicated in the field "13" for the transfer of funds funds) |
Kemerovo branch of the Bank of Russia//UFK for the Kemerovo region - Kuzbass city of Kemerovo |
BIC of the beneficiary's bank (BIC of TOFK - indicated in field "14" of the funds transfer order) |
013207212 |
Budget Classification Code (BCC) | 18210803010011050110 |
Requisites for the payment of the state fee paid on the basis of judicial acts based on the results of the consideration of cases on the merits
(not to be confused with the state fee paid when applying to the court)
Name of payment | State fee for cases heard in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation) (state fee, paid on the basis of judicial acts based on the results of consideration of cases on the merits) |
KPP | 222501001 |
TIN of the tax authority and its name | 2225099994 |
OKTMO code | 01701000 |
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (bank number account included in the single treasury account (TSA) - indicated in field "15" on transfer of funds) |
40102810045370000009 |
Beneficiary's account number (treasury account number - indicated in field "17" on transfer of funds) |
03100643000000011700 |
Name of the beneficiary's bank (indicated in the field "13" on the transfer of funds) |
Barnaul Bank Branch Russia//UFK in the Altai Territory, Barnaul |
BIC of the beneficiary's bank (BIC of TOFK - indicated in field "14" of the money transfer order) |
010173001 |
Budget Classification Code (BCC) | 18210803010011060110 |
Fines
A fine is a monetary penalty imposed in the manner and within the limits established by the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation, the Code of the Russian Federation on Administrative Offenses.
Administrators of fines in criminal cases, in cases of administrative offenses are state (municipal) bodies, determined, among other things, at the place of production of a preliminary investigation in criminal cases, administrative investigation and registration of material on an administrative offense in cases of administrative offenses. In this connection, the details for paying fines in cases of these categories are also different.
Details for payment of fines are always indicated in the operative part of a court decision (verdict, ruling).
Additional information about the procedure for paying fines can be obtained by calling the departments for ensuring legal proceedings:
for criminal cases - tel. 8(3852) 294-211,
for civil cases - tel. 8(3852) 294-212, 8(3852) 294-214.
Notifying participants in legal proceedings via SMS messages
Via SMS messages, participants in legal proceedings can be notified of the place, date and time of a court session or certain procedural actions within civil, criminal and administrative proceedings and legal proceedings based on materials about a gross disciplinary offense by a serviceman.
SMS notifications are sent to participants in legal proceedings in accordance with the deadlines for notifying participants in legal proceedings established by the procedural legislation of the Russian Federation, as well as with the expectation that these persons have sufficient time to prepare for the case and appear in court on time.
Notification via SMS is carried out only with the consent of the participant in the proceedings, that is, on a voluntary basis.
The fact of consent to receive an SMS notification is confirmed by a receipt, which, along with the data on the participant in the proceedings and his consent to notification in this way, indicates the mobile phone number to which it is sent, as well as confirmation that there is no blocking for receiving messages from short numbers and letter addresses.
A participant in legal proceedings has the right, at his discretion, to indicate any mobile phone number of any mobile operator operating in the territory of the Russian Federation, and will be considered notified from the moment an SMS message is received on the mobile phone number indicated by him, as indicated in the receipt.
Other contact phone numbers indicated by the participant in the proceedings, contained in the case materials, with the exception of those indicated in the relevant receipt, cannot be used to send SMS notifications.
The court without fail ensures the fixation of the facts of sending and delivery of SMS notifications to the addressee.
LIST of mediation centers of the Altai Territory
Name of organization | address | phones |
Mediation Center | ||
Non-profit partnership "Siberian Center for Mediation and Law" | ul. Proletarskaya, 139, of. 2, Barnaul, 656049 | 222-002 222-111 |
Center for Conciliation Procedures (Mediation) at Altai State University | pr. Socialist, 68, Barnaul, 656049 td>st. Petra Sukhova, 26, Barnaul, 656010 | 222-712 |
List of judicial conciliators
(excerpt)
Altai Territory
F. Acting name | Senior service | Specialization | Court name - place of employment before retirement | Name of locality and region of residence |
Moshkina Elena Nikolaevna | 30 y.o. | civil litigation | Altai Territory Arbitration Court | Barnaul, Altai Territory |
Video conferencing
Time difference between Moscow and Barnaul: +4 hours
Numbers of courtrooms equipped with video conferencing systems: Hall No. 107, Hall No. 212 and hall No. 215
Phone numbers (faxes) of the departmental network of the videoconferencing network: hall No. 107 - 7221322, hall No. 212 - 7221320
IP address of the videoconferencing video terminal: Hall No. 107 -10. 22. 113. 50, Hall No. 212 - 10. 22. 113. 52, Hall No. 215 - 10. 22. 113. 54 . (3852) 294-256
For criminal cases: Kuznetsova Anna Mikhailovna tel. (3852) 294-237
Technical support of the HQS: Busygin Alexander Yurievich, Deputy Head of the Department of Personnel and Information Support of the Court, tel. (3852) 294-240,
Avvakumov Vladimir Petrovich, consultant of the department of personnel and information support of the court, tel. (3852) 294-240.