Super User

Super User

Saturday, 02 May 2020 12:00

Arbitration Court of Ural District

Monday, 27 April 2020 22:42

Arbitration Court of Volga Region

Tuesday, 31 March 2020 13:35

Arbitration Court of Far Eastern District


Contact information

Tel (help desk): (4212) 45-95-24
Tel. (reception): (4212) 30-22-54
Tel. trust: (4212) 30-21-90
Tel. mediation hotline (4212) 45-95-07

Time difference : Moscow + 7h; GMT + 10h Working hours

Visitors are admitted to the courthouse and correspondence is received:

Monday-Friday

9. 00 - 18. 00

holidays

9. 00 - 17. 00

break

13. 00 - 14. 00


Court management

President of the court Solodilov Andrey Vladimirovich

Vlashchenko Nataliya Filippovna

Ovcharenko Anna Sergeevna

(4212) 31-28-26

(4212) 30-22-54

Deputy Chairman of the Court Golovnina Elena Nikolaevna Bondarenko Ksenia Ruslanovna (4212) 30-34-20
Deputy Chairman of the Court Marina Basos Anna Balysheva (4212) 30-34-20

Administrator of the court

Court administrator & nbsp ;

Secretariat of the President of the Court

Head of the Secretariat of the President of the Court Kolosova Alyona Igorevna 504 (4212) 45-95-22
Press secretary Semenikhina Svetlana Alekseevna 329 (4212) 30-35-71

Department of Analysis and Generalization of Judicial Practice, Legislation and Statistics

Head of department Belykh Evgeniya Dmitrievna 310 (4212) 30-22-14

Office Department

Department Head Halchitskaya Svetlana Vladimirovna 110 (4212) 30-34-01

Human Resources and Public Service Department

Head of Department Gorbunova Angela Viktorovna 103 (4212) 31-37-66

Information Department and communications

Head of Department Anton Kushnirov 322 (4212) 30-37-96

Financial and Economic Department

Head of the Department of Finance and Economics Budko Lyubov Aleksandrovna 123 (4212) 31- 87-14

Logistics Department

Head of Department Nogovitsina Elena Anatolievna 122 (4212) 47-89-07
< hr>

President of the court

Solodilov Andrey Vladimirovich

Board

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Assistant

Natalia Filippovna Vlashchenko

Assistant Phone

(4212) 31-28-26

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Golovnina Elena Nikolaevna

Collegium

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

Assistant

Bondarenko Ksenia Ruslanovna

Telephone Assistant

(4212) 30-34-20

Deputy Chairman of the Court

Marina Basos

Collegium

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Assistant

Balysheva Anna Aleksandrovna

Telephone Assistant

(4212) 30-34-20

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from civil and other legal relations

< p> Chairman of the Board

Golovnina Elena Nikolaevna

Judges of the panel

Burlova-Ulyanova Marina Yurievna

Grebenshchikov Sergey Ivanovich

Grebenshchikova Victoria Anatolyevna

Zakharenko Elena Nikolaevna

Kamalieva Gulnara Afkanovna

Kondratyeva Yaroslavna Viktorovna

Kushnareva Irina Fedorovna

Inna Vladimirovna Lazareva

Melnikova Natalya Yuryevna

Nikitin Evgeny Olegovich

Novikova Svetlana Nikolaevna

Serga Dmitry Georgievich

Setsko Anna Yurievna

Solodilov Andrey Vladimirovich

Shvedov Aleksey Aleksandrovich

Yashkina Elena Konstantinovna

Judicial board for the settlement of disputes arising from administrative legal relations

Chairman of the board

Basos Marina Aleksandrovna

Judges of the panel

Lesnenko Svetlana Yuryevna

Lugovaya Irina Mikhailovna

Natalya V. Merkulova

Mikhailova Anna Ivanovna

Nikitina Tamara Nikolaevna

Filimonova Elena Petrovna

Chernyak Larisa Mikhailovna

Shiryaev Igor Vasilievich


The powers of the court

In accordance with the Federal Constitutional Law of April 28, 1995 No. 1-FKZ "On Arbitration Courts in the Russian Federation, the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District checks the legality of the entered into force judicial acts of arbitration courts of the Amur Region, the Jewish Autonomous Region, Kamchatka, Magadan, Primorsky Krai, Sakhalin Oblast, Khabarovsk Krai, Chukotka Autonomous Okrug, and image data in the Far Eastern District of the Fifth and Sixth Arbitration Court of Appeal.

Arbitration Court
Chukotka Autonomous Okrug
g. Anadyr

Arbitration Court
Kamchatka Territory
g. Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky

The Arbitration Court of the Magadan Region
g. Magadan

6th Arbitration and Appeal Court
g. Khabarovsk

The Arbitration Court of the Khabarovsk Territory
g. Khabarovsk

5th Arbitration and Appeal Court
g. Vladivostok

The Arbitration Court
Primorsky Krai
g. Vladivostok

The Arbitration Court of the Sakhalin Region
g. Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk

The Arbitration Court of the Jewish Autonomous Region
g. Birobidzhan

The Arbitration Court of the Amur Region
g. Blagoveshchensk


How to appeal to the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District with a statement, complaint about the actions of judges and employees of the court apparatus

1. Take advantage of the electronic system “Complaint System”.

2. Write an appeal.

3. Send to the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District:

  • postal address: Pushkin St. , d. 45, Khabarovsk, 680000;
  • email address:

Hand over the appeal in person:

Pushkina st. , d. 45, Khabarovsk, 680000, the office of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District.

Reception of documents: Monday - Friday from 9-00 to 18-00 hours;

pre-holiday days 9. 00 - 17. 00;

break 13. 00 - 14. 00.

4. Helpline: +7 (4212) 30-21-90

5. Help desk phone: +7 (4212) 45-95-24


Composition of the Presidium of the Arbitration Court Far Eastern District

< td> Deputy chairman of the court < tr>
President of the court Andrey Solodilov
Marina Basos
Deputy chairman of the court Golovnina Elena Nikolaevna
Chairman of the Court I Zakharenko Elena Nikolaevna
Chairman of the II court Novikova Svetlana Nikolaevna
Chairman of the III judicial panel Shvedov Aleksey Aleksandrovich
Chairman of the IV court structure Shiryaev Igor Vasilievich
Chairman of the V court structure Filimonova Elena Petrovna
Chairman of the VI court Natalya Melnikova
Judge Natalya Merkulova

< strong> Press Secretary - Semenikhina Svetlana Alekseevna,

tel. (4212) 30-35-71


Staffing

< tr>
Head of Human Resources and Public Service Gorbunova Angela Viktorovna 103 (4212) 31-37-66

Composition
Scientific Advisory Board at
Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District

Chairman of the Council: SOLODILOV Andrey Vladimirovich,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District, PhD in Law
Deputy Chairman Council: ZIMIN Evgeny Viktorovich,
Chairman of the Fifth Arbitration Court of Appeal
Responsible Secretary of the Council: KOLOSOVA Alyona Igorevna,
head of the secretariat of the chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District
< strong> Members of the Council: BASOS Marina Aleksandrovna,
deputy chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District, head of the administrative section
GOLOVNINA Elena Nikolaevna,
deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District, head of the civil section
ZAKHARENKO Elena Nikolaevna,
chairman of the first judicial composition of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District
NOVIKOVA Svetlana Nikolaevna,
Chairman of the second judicial composition of the Arbitration Court Far Eastern District
SHVEDOV Aleksey Aleksandrovich,
chairman of the third judicial composition of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District, head l insolvency (bankruptcy) discussion sections
Shiryaev Igor Vasilievich,
chairman of the fourth judicial composition The Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District
FILIMONOVA Elena Petrovna,
the chairman of the fifth judicial composition of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District
MELNIKOVA Natalya Yurievna,
the chairman of the sixth judicial composition of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District
Krivoshchekov Andrey Vladimirovich,
Chairman of the Sixth Arbitration Court of Appeal, Head of the Section of the Arbitration Procedure Law
ANTONOVA Svetlana Aleksandrovna,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Amur Region, candidate of legal sciences
KARANKEVICH Evgeny Anatolyevich ,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of Primorsky Territories
KURMACHEV Denis Valerievich,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Kamchatka Territory
LIPIN Vladimir Vladimirovich,
chairman Tel. Arbitration Court of Magadan Region
SOFRINA Zoya Fedorovna
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of Khabarovsk Territory,
Candidate of Legal Sciences
Alexander SHILOV,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Sakhalin Region, candidate of legal Sciences
YANINA Svetlana Vladimirovna,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Jewish Autonomous Region
DEREZYUK Julia Vladimirovna,
Chairman of the Arbitration Court
Chukotka Auton Omnogorsk okrug
KULTYSHEV Sergey Borisovich,
judge of the Fifth Arbitration Court of Appeal, candidate of legal sciences
NOMOKONOVA Elena Nikolaevna,
judge of the Fifth Arbitration Court of Appeal, candidate of legal sciences
DATSUK Sergey Yuryevich,
judge of the Arbitration Court of the Khabarovsk Territory,
candidate of legal sciences
LOGVINENKO Sergey Alekseevich
Deputy Chairman of the Arbitration Court of the Far Eastern District in honorary backlog e
Konstantin Aleksandrovich VOLKOV
Director of the Far Eastern Branch of the Russian State University of Justice, PhD in Law, Associate Professor
  KOSHEL Aleksey Sergeevich,
Vice-Rector for General Issues
Far Eastern Federal University, candidate of political sciences, associate professor
VANEEVA Lyudmila Antonovna
professor of the Department of Civil Law and Procedure of the Law School of the Far Eastern Federal University , doctor of legal n uk
Natalya KORNILOVA
Head of the Department of Civil Law and Civil Procedure Law of the Faculty of Law of Khabarovsk State University Economics and Law, PhD in Law, Associate Professor
TUZOV Daniil Olegovich
Professor, Department of Civil Law, Legal Faculty of St. Petersburg State University, Doctor of Law, Doctor of Roman and Civil Law
Sergey Khazanov
head of the department of administrative law of the Ural State Law University, candidate of legal sciences, professor