Super User

Super User


Court mode

Monday from 08:00 to 17:00 Tuesday from 08:00 to 17:00 Wednesday from 08:00 to 17:00 Thursday from 08:00 to 17:00 Friday from 08:00 to 16:00

Lunch break from 12:00 to 13:00

Saturday Sunday Day off

Reception of the court

Judge assistant Yakimova N.A. accepts claims every day from Monday to Friday, during the whole working day, in office No. 4.

Reception court phone number 8 (83173) 6 32 32

On the last Saturday of each month, the reception of citizens is carried out by the duty employee of the court apparatus from 09:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m.

Issuance of copies of court documents

The issuance of copies of court documents is carried out by the chief specialist Eremina E.G., as well as the secretaries of court sessions every day, during all working hours, in rooms 6 and 7.

tel. : 8 (83173) 6 10 09, 6-19-08

Reception of citizens by judges of the Vachsky District Court

Chairman of the Court Yurin M.V.

Monday - 08:00 to 12:00

Federal judge N. S. Barinova

Wednesday - from 3 pm to 5 pm

Friday - from 08:00 to 09:00


Territorial jurisdiction

Inhabited point Address
Vachsky district of Nizhny Novgorod region all settlements
p. v. Vacha, Nizhny Novgorod region all streets

Contact information

The telephone of the court reception: 8 (831-73) 6-32-32

The telephone where you can get information about the staffing of the court

8 (831- 73) 6-16-58


Court Composition

F. I.O. Position Cabinet No. Grounds for empowering
Barinova Natalya Sergeevna VRIP of the chairman of the court 8 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 06.05.2008 No. 694 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"
Yurin Maxim Vladimirovich Judge 2 Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28.07.2012 No. 1071 "On the appointment of judges of district courts"

List of court personnel

Position F. I.O. Cabinet No. Phone No.
VRIP Chairman of the Court Barinova Natalya Sergeevna 8 6-27-62
Judge Yurin Maxim Vladimirovich 2 6-16-58
Judge Assistant Natalia Yakimova 4 6-32-32
Assistant to the President of the Court Shvetsova Irina Sergeevna 2 6-16-58
Court secretary Oksana Nikolaevna Kuznetsova 6 6 -10-09
Secretary of the court session Sentyabreva Yana Aleksandrovna 6 6-10- 09
Chief Specialist Elena Gennadievna Eremina 7 6-19-08
Administrator Patrikeev Andrey Nikolaevich 3 6-18-48

Video conferencing

Information on organizing court hearings in video conferencing mode zi

Moscow time

The video conferencing system is equipped in courtroom No. 1

Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network
VoIP - Avaya 1608 dhcp 7527201 Court Chair
VoIP - Audiocodes MediaPack 112 10. 52. 72. 51 7527299 Courtroom Clerk
Polycom RealPresence Group 310 10.52.72.50
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7527202 The secretary in the courtroom

Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing and the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing (employees of the branch of the FGBU IAC):

Court administrator - Patrikeev Andrey Nikolaevich (83173 ) 6-18-48

in his absence, the secretary of the court session-Kuznetsova Oksana Nikolaevna (883173) 6-10-09

The periods of the videoconferencing system availability - according to the schedule of court sessions in the courtroom meetings No. 1


DETAILS FOR THE TRANSFER OF THE STATE DUTY

in cases considered in courtsgeneral jurisdiction, justices of the peace (except for state duty in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation)

Name of the payee UFK of the Ministry of Finance for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS No. 7 of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
Checkpoint 525201001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5252012204
OKTMO 22617151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region
BIK bank 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 18210803010011000110
Payment name

Payment of state fees is made in accordance with Ch. 25.3 tbsp. 333. 19 cl. 10 of the Tax Code of the Russian Federation to the account of the bodies of the Federal Treasury of the Ministry of Finance of Russia (IFTS of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod region). Bank details of the Nizhny Novgorod Regional Court when filing an appeal, cassation complaints in the case

Department of the Federal Treasury for NO (IFTS of Russia for the Soviet district of N. Novgorod)

INN 5262082560

p \ s No. 40101810400000010002

in the Volgo-Vyatka Main Directorate of the Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region of Nizhny Novgorod

OKTMO 22701000

KPP 526201001

KBK 18210803010011000110

BIK 042202001

According to clause 9, part 1 of Art. 333.19 of the Tax Code of the Russian Federation in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace, the state fee is paid when filing an appeal and (or) cassation complaint - 50% of the amount of the state fee payable when filing a non-property claim (150 rubles - for individuals, 3000 rubles - for legal entities).


Details for transferring a fine for administrative offenses in the field of road traffic

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (GU MIA OF RUSSIA FOR THE NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION)
KPP 526001001
INN 5260040766
OKTMO 22701000
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Personal account 04321521550
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCC) 188 116 300 200 160 001 40
Payment name Fine for administrative offenses in the field of road traffic

Details for transferring a fine for administrative offenses , provided for in clause 1. 1 h. 1 Art. 18. 8 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Navashinsky")

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (MO MVD RUSSIA "Navashinsky")
checkpoint 522301001
TIN 5223002498
OKTMO 22641101001
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod
BIC 042202001
KBK 18811690050056000140

Details for transferring a fine for administrative offenses provided for in paragraph 1. 1 part 1 of Art. 18. 8 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation (Office of the Federal Migration Service in the Nizhny Novgorod region).

Payee's name UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (Office of the Federal Migration Service in the Nizhny Novgorod region )
KPP 526301001
INN 5260161288
OKTMO 22617151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
KBK 19211690050056000140

Requisites for transferring a fine for administrative offenses provided for by Part 1 of Art. 20. 1 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation.

Name of the payee UFK in the Nizhny Novgorod region (MO MVD RUSSIA "Navashinsky")
KPP522301001
INN 5223002498
OKTMO22641101001
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Personal account 04321521550
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIC 042202001
Income code 18811690050050000140
Payment name Order penalty

Telephone numbers by which you can get information on court staffing

Responsible for personnel work - assistant to the chairman Shvetsova Irina Sergeevna

Tel. : 8-831-73-6-16-58


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media - assistant to the chairman I. Shvetsova S.

phone - 8 (831 73) 6-16-58

fax - 8 (831 73) 6-19-08

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 08:16

Vadsky District Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


Organization of access for people with limited mobility to the courthouse by phone: (83140) 4-10-69, 4-37-60


Territorial jurisdiction

Locality Address
Vadsky District of Nizhny Novgorod Region Territorial jurisdiction extends to the entire territory of Vadsky District
с. Wad Nizhny Novgorod region Territorial jurisdiction extends to the entire territory of the village. Wad

Contact information

Telephone number where you can get information character: 88314043760


Access control to the courthouse

In order to ensure the safety of judges, participants in the trial and witnesses, a control and access control is established in the building of the Vadsky District Court of the Novgorod Region, according to which:

1. Pass to the courthouse of citizens who go to the reception in the office and the archive of the court to carry out

during the entire working time from 8-00 to 16-45, on Friday from 8-00 to 15-45

except for the lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00

The admission to the courthouse of citizens who go to see the assistant judge must be carried out during the reception hours of citizens -

every day - from 8-00 to 17-00, except for the lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00.

The admission to the courthouse of citizens who go to an appointment with the chairman of the court must be carried out during the reception hours of citizens -

Monday from 9-00 to 12-00,

Wednesday from 14-00 to 17-00.

Allow nonresident citizens to pass during the whole working day, except for the lunch break

from 12-00 to 13-00, regardless of the established mode of reception of citizens.

2. Citizens - participants in court proceedings on court summons and notices - by the time specified in the summons and notices.

3. Citizens who are not participants in the proceedings, or participants in court proceedings in the absence of court summons and notices upon presentation of identity documents and after the latter indicate the purpose of visiting the courthouse during the working day, except for the lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00.

4. Employees of the prosecutor's office, courts, the Ministry of Internal Affairs, other law enforcement agencies, lawyers, representatives of the media throughout the working day, except for the lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00 on service cards.

Leave access to the courthouse lobby and information stands open throughout the working day, except for the lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00.

5. Persons in a state of alcoholic, drug or toxic intoxication should not be allowed into the courthouse.

6. All visitors to the court, regardless of the purpose of the visit, should be checked on a stationary metal detector for the presence of metal objects. To exclude the admission to the courthouse of persons who have not been checked by the metal detector.

7. When a metal detector is triggered, invite citizens to present metal objects for visual inspection. In case of refusal, do not allow entry to the courthouse.

8. If necessary, check visitors to the court for the presence of metal objects using a hand-held metal detector.

9. In connection with the absence of a safe for temporary storage of weapons in the courtroom, exclude the admission of persons with firearms to the courthouse.

The implementation of the control-pass regime shall be entrusted to the bailiffs for the OUPDS of the Vad district department of the bailiff service.

In the event of situations not specified by the specified order, the issue of admission to the court building for the bailiffs on the OUPDS is decided with the chairman of the court, an assistant or with judges to whom citizens want to go.


Court hours

Days of the week Opening Hours Lunch Break
Monday 8-00 to 17-00 from 12-00 to 13-00
Tuesday from 8-00 to 17-00 from 12-00 until 13-00
Wednesday from 8-00 to 17-00 from 12-00 to 13-00
Thursday from 8-00 to 17-00 from 12-00 to 13-00
Friday from 8-00 to 15-45 from 12-00 to 13-00
Saturday weekend weekend
Sunday weekend weekend

Reception of citizens

The right to go to court is implemented by filing a statement of claim.

The statement of claim is submitted to the court in writing in compliance with the requirements provided for by Art. Art. 131-132 Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation.

Reception of applications, complaints, appeals from citizens is carried out by the assistant judge Serova Irina Ivanovna during the working day from 8-00 to 17-00 every day (except weekends), lunch break from 12-00 to 13-00.

tel. 8 83140 4 37 60.

Reception of citizens on personal matters is conducted by the chairman of the court: Dmitry Yuryevich Karyuk

Monday from 09-00 to 12-00

Wednesday from 14-00 to 17- 00

vol. 883140 4 39 44


Composition of the Vadsky District Court

President of the Court: Dmitry Yuryevich Karyuk

cab. No. 11

tel. 8 83140 4 39 44

Judge: Loginova Anastasia Yakovlevna

cab. No. 6

tel. 8 83140 4 13 06


Divisions of the court

Reception of the court

Reception of citizens is carried out daily in office No. 4 by an assistant judge Serova Irina Ivanovna:

Monday-Thursday from 8-00 to 17-00

Friday, pre-holiday days from 8-00 to 16-00

tel. 8 83140 4 37 60


Video conferencing

Information on videoconferencing

- there is no time difference with Moscow

- videoconferencing system is equipped in hall No. 1

- telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network - IP No. 7527001

- the court has the technical capability for videoconferencing

- those responsible for the organization and technical support of the videoconferencing system: secretary of the s/s Valentina Viktorovna Klycheva - 88314041306; secretary of the s/s Svetlana Viktorovna Seredneva - 88314043944.


Details of the state duty and fine

Vadsky District Court does not provide legal advice to individuals and legal entities on legal questions.

You can familiarize yourself with the Instruction on judicial proceedings in the district court in the office of the Vadsky district court during working hours.

RECEPTION OF CLAIMS (COMPLAINTS) of citizens is carried out daily by the assistant judge I. I. Serova

Citizens are admitted if there is a statement of claim (complaint) with the necessary documents attached, with copies according to the number of defendants , receipts for payment of state fees. Cassation appeals, cassation submissions, private complaints against court rulings, as well as objections to cassation complaints and submissions are accepted by the assistant judge I. I. Serova during the whole working day: Monday - Thursday from 8-00 to 17-00

Friday and holidays from 8-00 to 16-00

STATE DUTY

Payee's name UFK MF RF for the Nizhny Novgorod region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 12)
KPP 522901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5229005583
OKATO code 22214804000
Account number of the payee 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia
BIK042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Payment Name State Duty

PENALTY

Name of the payee UFK RF Ministry of Finance for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 12)
KPP 522901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5229002053
OKATO22214804000
payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia
BIC 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 00111690050050000140
Payment name Penalty

PRESS SERVICE

By the order of the chairman of the court, the assistant to the judge Serova Irina Ivanovna was appointed responsible for interaction with the media t. 8 (83140) 4-37-60, f. 8 (83140) 4-10-69.

Vadsky District Court interacts with the regional newspaper "VOSKHOD", editorial office: s. Wad st. 50 years of October, 8, editor-in-chief Usynin Nikolai Viktorovich, t. 8 (83140) 4-13-96, with the editor of the radio program "News Vada" at the regional newspaper, t. 8 (83140) 4-29-90.


COURT OPERATION

Monday 8:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 17:00
Thursday 8:00 - 17 : 00
Friday 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break : 12:00 - 13:00
Saturday Day off
Sunday Day off
Reception of citizens is carried out throughout the working day in the reception area of ​​the court (office 3)

Territorial jurisdiction

The jurisdiction of the Buturlinsky District Court extends to the territory of the r. the village of Buturlino and Buturlinsky district.

locality
e. Keslavl
s. Misurikha
p. Smagino
d. Sofyino
d. Filippovo
s. Yablonka
с. Big Bakaldy
с. Valgusy
p. Cherries
p. Gremyachiy
p. Foresty
s. Maryino
p. New Key
p. Everyday
s. Kamenishchi
с. Vysokovo
s. Irzhino
p. Krasnaya Glinka
с. Kremnitskoe
s. Cool
d. Malaya Andreevka
p. Yakovlevo
s. Kochunovo
s. Vergizai
s. Edelevo
с. Inchino
s. Kenshevo
с. Lukyanovo
s. Uvarovo
s. Boukaley
p. passing Kamenishchi
p. Mary
s. Moxa
s. Napalkovo
d. Slastiha
с. Tartalei
d. Chernukha
с. Yagubovka
d. Altyshevo
с. Big Yakshen
p. Bornukovo
p. Revival
s. Ketros
s. Knyazh-Pavlovo
d. Malaya Yakshenka
d. Robin
d. Malye Gorki
p. Naumovo
s. Pergaley
s. Glades
с. Bubbles
s. Suradeevo
с. Chembasovo
r. village Buturlino

Contacts

- Reception of citizens:
Tel. (83172) 5-39-03 - assistant judge Kashina Svetlana Petrovna

- On the movement of cases:
tel. (83172) 5-37-61 - court secretary Smirnova Nina Evgenievna

- On issues of archival records management:
tel./fax (83172) 5-37-61 - court secretary Smirnova Nina Evgenievna

- On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Buturlinsky district court:
tel ... (83172) 5-39-03 - Kashina Svetlana Petrovna

- For media relations:
tel. (83172) 5-39-03 - assistant judge Svetlana Petrovna Kashina

- Court administrator:
tel./fax (83172) 5-22-38– Mikhail Fedorovich Sychev


Composition of the Buturlinsky District Court

Chairman of the Court: Evgeny Valentinovich Petelin,

judge: Zimina Elena Evgenievna

assistant judge: Kashina Svetlana Petrovna, tel. 5-39-03;

Court secretary: Anna Sergeevna Shmeleva, tel. 5-37-22

Secretary of the court session Efremova Tatyana Leonidovna tel. 5-25-15


Contact information

F. I.O. Position Cabinet No. Phone
Judges
Petelin Evgeny Valentinovich President of the Court 14 (83172) 5-22-71
Zimina Elena Evgenievna Judge 10 (83172) 5-37-22
Court staff
Kashina Svetlana Petrovna Assistant judge 12 (83172) 5-39-03
Smirnova Nina Evgenievna Secretary of the court for criminal, civil, administrative cases 2 (83172) 5-37-61
Anna Sergeevna Shmeleva Court clerk 11 (83172) 5-37-22
Efremova Tatyana Leonidovna Secretary of the court session 13 (83172) 5-25-15
Apsalyamova Yulia Anatolyevna Senior Specialist of the 1st category 2 (83172) 5-37-61
Court Administrator
Mikhail Fedorovich Sychev Court Administrator 6 (83172) 5-22-38

Videoconferencing

In the Buturlinsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, the courtroom (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system

Courtroom # 1
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7526902 Judges in the deliberation room
VoIP - Avaya 1608 by dhcp 7526901 Clerk in the courtroom
VoIP - Audiocodes MediaPack 112 10. 52 69. 51 7526999 Clerk in the courtroom
Polycom RealPresence Group 310 codec 10. 52. 69. 50

The operating mode of the courtroom is determined by order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the availability (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for conducting videoconferencing sessions, please contact the persons responsible for conducting videoconferencing.


Responsible persons for organizing court sessions in the videoconferencing regime:

court secretary Shmeleva Anna Sergeevna - 8 831 72 5 37 22

court secretary Efremova Tatyana Leonidovna - 8 831 72 5 25 15

assistant judge Kashina Svetlana Petrovna - 8 831 72 5 39 03

Responsible person for technical support of the videoconferencing - court administrator Mikhail Fedorovich Sychev contact phone: (8-831-72-5-22-38)

Responsible person for the technical support of the videoconferencing (employee of the FGBI IAC) - engineer II category Sazanov V.A.


Telephone (fax) numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network:

VoIP phone number 1 (Hall # 1) - 7526901

VoIP phone number 2 (Hall # 1) - 7526902

VoIP fax number (Hall # 1) - 7526999

Polycom RealPresence Group 10 codec. 52. 69. 50


Details for payment of state duty

STATE DUTY

Name of the payee UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 12 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
Checkpoint 522901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5229005583 Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 12 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
OKTMO code 22612151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Name of the bank GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011000110
Name of payment state duty to the court of general jurisdiction

PENALTY

Beneficiary's name UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region (Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Knyagininsky")
Checkpoint 521701001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5217001680
OKTMO 22612151
payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name GRKTS GU Bank of Russia for the Nizhny Novgorod Region, Nizhny Novgorod
BIC042202001
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 188 1 16 90050 05 0000 140
Name of payment Other crimes from monetary penalties (fines) and other amounts of damages credited to local budgets

Contacts on personnel issues

For questions of filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant civil service positions in the apparatus of the court of the Buturlinsky District Court, contact the assistant judge or by phone (83172) 5-39-03 - assistant judge Kashina Svetlana Petrovna.


PRESSSLUZHBA

The assistant judge Svetlana Petrovna Kashina is responsible for interaction with the media, contact phone number 8 (83172) 5-39-03.


COURT OPERATION

Monday 8:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 17:00
Thursday 8:00 - 17 : 00
Friday 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break: 12:00 - 12:48 pm
on the last Saturday of every month 09: 00-12: 00
Sunday Weekend
Reception of citizens is carried out throughout the working day at the reception of the court.

Territorial Jurisdiction

Locality
e. Big Kurashki
d. Burnykovka
d. Settlements
d. Guzhovo
d. Keys
e. Kolotukha
d. Little red
d. Krasnovo
d. Krashovo
d. Lunevo
d. Small Bakaldy
d. Medvedkovo
d. Bearish Log
d. Melenki
d. Scrubber
d. Nefedyevo
d. Nikitkino
d. Nikolaevka
d. Nogavicino
d. Obolkino
Inhabited item
d. Okinino
d. Puzhaevka
d. Frames
d. Sintsovo
d. Sosnovka
d. Spirino
d. Sysoevka
d. Tynovo
d. Chayposyolok
d. Chernukha
p. Red
p. p. Bolshoye Murashkino
s. Andreikovo
s. Vershinino
s. Karabatovo
s. Kartmazovo
s. Lubyantsy
s. Maloe Murashkino
p. Bear Glade
p. Dislike
Inhabited item
s. Papulovo
s. Shakhmanovo

Contact information

Phones for inquiries:

court reception (83167) 5-15-67; ​​

assistant judges (83167) 5-28-99;

administrator (83167) 5-28-99.

fax: (83167) 5-15-67

F. I.O. Position

№ office

Judges
Mironova Evgeniya Valentinovna Chair court 14
Gusev Ivan Gennadievich Judge 3
Court staff

Zabavina Natalya Mikhailovna

Doinikova Antonina Nikolaevna

Assistant to the judge

Assistant to the judge

7

15

Marina Borisovna Savkina Court clerk 6
Potemkina Tatyana Alexandrovna Secretary of the court session 19
Zolotova Galina Alexandrovna Court clerk 4
Court administrator
Putrimov Alexander Viktorovich Court administrator 20

Composition More Rashkinsky District Court

Chairperson of the Court - Evgeniya Valentinovna Mironova

Born on May 26, 1962 in Sergachsky District, Gorky Region

In 1986 she graduated from the All-Union Correspondence Law Institute.

May 1989 - October 2004 - trainee of the Gorky regional bar association;

Head of the legal advice office of the Bolshemurashkinsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod regional bar association;

November 2004 - February 2009 - judge of the Bolshemurashkinsky district court of the Nizhny Novgorod region;

By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 02.21.2009 No. 189 was appointed to the post of chairman of the Bolshemurashkinsky district court of the Nizhny Novgorod region.

February 2009 - to the present - Chairman of the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region.

Judge's qualification class: fifth.

Has no academic degree.

She is married and has two children.

The last training course was completed in November 2012 in Moscow at the Russian Academy of Justice.

16. 03. 2015 by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 135 was appointed to the post of chairman of the Bolshemurashkinsky district court of the Nizhny Novgorod region. Judge - Ivan Gennadievich Gusev

Born on March 09, 1973 in the Bolshemurashkinsky district of the Gorky region.

In 1994 he graduated from the Saratov State Academy of Law with a degree in Jurisprudence.

July 1994 - February 2000 - assistant prosecutor of the Bolshemurashkinsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region;

February 2000 - September 2007 - worked as the prosecutor of the Bolshemurashkinsky district of the Nizhny Novgorod region;

September 2007 - January 2010 - the head of the Bolshemurashkinsky District Department of the Investigative Committee of the Investigative Committee under the Prosecutor's Office of the Russian Federation for the Nizhny Novgorod Region;

By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 09.01.2010 No. 39 was appointed to the position of a judge

January 2010 - to the present - judge of the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region.

Qualification class of the judge: sixth.

Has no academic degree.

He is married and has two children.

The last passing of refresher courses - March 2015 Russian State University of Justice. Moscow city.


BASIS FOR VALIDING THE AUTHORITY OF JUDGES
District Court

F. I.O. POSITION BASIS FOR VALIDATION
Mironova Evgenia Valentinovna President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16.03.2015 No. 135
Gusev Ivan Gennadievich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 09.01.2010 No. 39

Divisions of the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court

Assistant judges - Doinikova Antonina Nikolaevna

- Zabavina Natalia Mikhailovna

tel. 8 (83167) 5-28-99

The administrator of the court - Alexander V. Putrimov

tel. 8 (83167) 5-28-99

Court clerk - Marina Borisovna Savkina

tel. 8 (83167) 5-15-67

Clerks of the court session:

- Zolotova Galina Aleksandrovna

- Potemkina Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Tel. (83167) 5-19-99

OPERATING MODE

Monday s 8:00 to 17:00
Tuesday from 8:00 to 17. 00
Wednesday 08:00 to 17:00
Thursday 8:00 to 17:00
Friday/Holidays from 8:00 to 16:00
Lunch break: 12:00 to 12: 48  
on the last Saturday of each month from 09:00 00 minutes until 12 o'clock. 00 minutes
Sunday Weekend 

Court Reception

The Bolshemurashkinsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region operates on the principle of a "single window" COURT RECEPTION.

Reception of citizens (individuals), representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, public authorities and local authorities (hereinafter referred to as the reception of citizens) is carried out on the day of their appeal by state civil servants of the court apparatus (court secretary , assistant judges) in the reception area of ​​the court.

Reception of citizens with statements of claim, statements and complaints is carried out by the assistants of judges Doinikova Antonina Nikolaevna and Zabavina Natalya Mikhailovna in the courthouse every day:

from 08-00 to 17-00 every day from Monday on Thursday with a lunch break from 12-00 to 12-48

on Friday/pre-holiday day from 08-00 to 16-00

Reception and delivery of documents is carried out by the staff of the reception court during the whole working day every day (except weekends and holidays).

The Reception Office employees have the right to provide advice on the following issues:

- claim forms;

- list of documents attached to the claim;

- the procedure for accepting the statement of claim; grounds for refusal to accept the statement of claim, return, abandonment of the statement of claim;

- payment, release, reduction of the state duty;

- the procedure for issuing copies of court documents, personal documents, material evidence , executive documents.


Information on the direction of requests and appeals

A citizen has the right to apply to the court with a request/appeal, which can be sent by him directly or by his representative , whose powers are formalized in the manner prescribed by the legislation of the Russian Federation.

Reception hours: Monday - Friday from 08:00 to 17:00 (lunch break from 12:00 to 12:48), the last Saturday of each month from 09-00 to 12-00 hours.

Reception is carried out by the assistants of judges Doinikova A.N. and Zabavina N.M.

The person submitting the request/appeal must have a passport or other identity document, and also a document confirming the authority of the person making the request.

A request/appeal to the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court can be sent by mail or by filling out the form posted on the official website of the court.

A request/appeal to the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court can be sent by e-mail.

A request/appeal to the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court can be sent by fax: 8 (831 67) 5-15-67.


Videoconferencing

In the court, courtroom No. 3 is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

Departmental network phones:

VoIP - Avaya 1608 over dhcp 7526802 in the courtroom
VoIP - Audiocodes MediaPack 112 over dhcp 7526899 in the courtroom
Polycom RealPresence codec Group 310 10. 52. 68. 50

The operating hours of the hall are determined by order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the availability (inaccessibility) of courtrooms for conducting videoconferencing sessions, please contact the persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing.

Responsible persons for organizing the holding of court sessions in the videoconferencing regime - assistant judge Doinikova Antonina Nikolaevna.

The person in charge for the technical support of the videoconferencing is the court administrator.

Contact phone: (831 67) 5-28-99.


STATE DUTY

Beneficiary's name UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod region MRI FTS of Russia No. 10 for the Nizhny Novgorod region
KPP 522201001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5222014035
OKTMO code 22610151
Payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe State Administration of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011000110

PENALTY

Beneficiary's name UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Knyagininsky Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia
Checkpoint 521701001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 5217001680
OKTMO 22633101
payee's account number 40101810400000010002
Bank name Volgo-Vyatskoe State Administration of the Bank of Russia
BIK 042202001
Budget classification code (BCK) 188 1 16 90050 05 0000 140
Payment name Other crimes from monetary penalties (fines) and other amounts of damages credited to local budgets

STAFFING

On questions of filling a vacant civil service position in the apparatus of the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court, contact the reception court to the assistant judge Zabavina Natalya Mikhailovna or by phone (831 67) 5-28-99, 5 15 67.


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media of the Bolshemurashkinsky District Court is the assistant judge Antonina Nikolaevna Doinikova

tel./fax (83167) 5-28-99.


Court schedule
Monday - Thursday 8:00 to 17:00
Friday from 8:00 to 16:00
Lunch break from 12:00 to 12:48
Saturday Weekend
Sunday
Working hours of the receiving court
Monday-Thursday 8:00 to 17:00
Friday 8:00 to 16:00
Lunch break from 12:00 to 12:48
Saturday from 8:00 to 10:00
Sunday Day off
Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court
Tuesday from 16:00 to 17:00
Conta Information
Reception of Citizens 8 (83138) 2-35-40 (fax)
Court clerk 8 (83138) 2-30-35
Court clerks

8 (83138) 2-27-72 (fax)

2-34-83

Archive 8 (83138) 2-30-35
Administrator 8 (83138) 2-22-46

Territorial jurisdiction

p. Bolshoye Boldino and all settlements of the Bolsheboldinsky region.


Contact information

Phone/fax: 8 (831-38) 2-35-40, 2-27-72

Reception of citizens: tel/fax. 8 (831-38) 2-35-40

assistant to the judge Ryzhova Albina Yuryevna

On the movement of cases pending before judge Domozhirova L. Yu.:

tel. 8 (831-38) 2-34-83 Secretary of the court session Lysova Yulia Nikolaevna

On the movement of cases pending before Judge A. Belova:

tel. 8 9831-38) 2-27-72 Secretary of the court session Turshatova Tatiana Vasilievna

For issues of execution of orders:

tel. 8 (831-38) 2-30-35 Court secretary Evgenia Aleksandrovna Keldevatova

For issues of archival records management:

tel. 8 (831-38) 2-30-35 senior specialist of the 1st category Adusheva Marianna Nikolaevna

On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Bolsheboldinsky district court:

tel. 8 (831-38) 2-22-46 Voinov Sergey Ivanovich

For media relations:

tel. 8 (831-38) 2-35-40 Ryzhova Albina Yurievna

Court administrator:

tel. 8 (831-38) 2-22-46 Voinov Sergey Ivanovich


Composition of the Court

President of the Court
Judge Andrey Mikhailovich Belov was appointed to the position by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 467 of 03.08.2018

Court divisions

Administrator of the court Voinov Sergey Ivanovich
Reception of the court
Judge assistant
Albina Ryzhova
Court clerk Evgenia Aleksandrovna Keldevatova
Court clerks Turshatova Tatyana Vasilievna
Lysova Yulia Nikolaevna
Court archive
Senior specialist of the 1st category
Adusheva Marianna Nikolaevna

Videoconferencing

IP-address of the court 10.52 . 67.50


Technical capability of video conferencing yazi

There is a technical capability for videoconferencing in court.

Video conferencing is possible during business hours.


The number of the courtroom equipped with videoconferencing

The videoconferencing equipment is installed in the courtroom # 1.


Telephone numbers of the departmental videoconferencing network

7526703- telephone/fax number of the departmental videoconferencing network of the court clerk in the courtroom.

7526799 is the telephone number of the departmental video conferencing network in the office of the chairman of the court.


The period of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for videoconferencing

The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for videoconferencing sessions are determined in in accordance with the schedule of court hearings in court and the schedule of the HQS posted on the website of the Nizhny Novgorod Regional Court.


Time difference with Moscow

Moscow time.


Contact details of the person in charge of video conferencing

Administrator of the court Voinov Sergei Ivanovich, contact phone number 831 38 22246


Government Fee

Form

Notice

Cashier

Form No. PD-4

UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 1 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region) (name of the payee) TIN : 5243015583 KPP: 524301001 OKTMO code: 22609404

No. 40101810400000010002

Volgo-Vyatka GU of the Bank of Russia (name of the payee's bank) BIC: 042202001

____________________________________________________________

(full name, place of residence)

Payment name State duty in cases considered by the district court

Budget classification code 18210803010011000110

Payment amount: _____________ rubles. ___________ kop

The amount of the service fee _____________ rubles. ___________ kop

Total ___________ rubles. ___________ cop


Penalty receipt

Notification

Cashier

Form No. PD-4

UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (Bolsheboldinsky MO of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia)

(name of the payee)

INN: 5203001231 KPP: 520301001 OKTMO code: 22609404

account number 40101810400000010002

Volgo-Vyatskoe GU of the Bank of Russia (name of the payee's bank)

BIC: 042202001

____________________________________________________________

(Full name, first name, place of residence)

Name of payment fine according to the verdict of the district court

____________________________________________________________

KBK 18811621010016000140

Payment amount: _____________ rubles. ___________ kop

The amount of the service fee _____________ rubles. ___________ kop

Total ___________ rubles. ___________ cop


Responsible for notification by SMS

In the Bolsheboldinsky District Court, court clerks are responsible for notifying the participants in the proceedings via SMS messages:

Tatiana Turshatova tel. 83138 2-30-35

Ryzhov Alexander Vyacheslavovich tel. 83138 2-30-35


STAFFING

For information on filling vacant judicial positions and vacant positions in the civil service, call (831 38) 2 22 46, 2 34 83.


PRESS SERVICE

The assistant judge is in charge of interaction with the media

Ryzhova Albina Yurievna.

Contact phone 8-831-38-2-35-40

Sunday, 20 September 2020 16:25

Balakhna City Court of Nizhny Novgorod Region


COURT MODE

Monday 8 : 00 - 17:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 17:00
Thursday 8:00 - 17:00
Friday 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break: 12:00 - 12:48
Saturday Day off
Sunday Weekend
Reception of citizens is carried out throughout the working day in the reception area of ​​the court (office number 8)

SCHEDULE OF WORK of departments of support of legal proceedings in criminal and civil cases, archive

SCHEDULE OF ISSUE OF court documents

Monday - Thursday 8:00 - 17:00
Friday 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break: 12:00 - 12:48
Saturday Day off
Sunday Weekend

SCHEDULE OF RECEPTION OF CITIZENS by the President of the Court, Deputy Chairman

Monday 16:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 09:00
Thursday 08:00 - 09:00

PLACE AND TIME for the participants in the proceedings to familiarize themselves with the case materials

FOR LOW-MOBILE POPULATIONS

Organization of access for low-mobility groups to settlements in the courthouse by phone (83144) 6-26-85.

COURT OPERATING MODE:

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Break from 12-00 to 12-48

SCHEDULE OF THE RECEPTION COURT:

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Saturday from 09-00 to 12-00

Break from 12-00 to 12-48

Applications are accepted by the assistant judge on duty, telephone (83144) 6-26-85

OPERATING MODE OF THE CRIMINAL, CIVIL AND ADMINISTRATIVE COURT PROCEEDINGS:

Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Break from 12-00 to 12-48

The presence of an identity document is required.

In order to optimize the process of notification of the dates of the court proceedings, the participants in the proceedings may be notified of the place and time of court hearings through CMC messages. To receive notifications on a mobile phone, it is enough to issue a corresponding receipt, indicating your mobile phone number.


Territorial jurisdiction

Monday 8:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 8:00 - 17:00
Wednesday 8:00 - 17:00
Thursday 8:00 - 17:00
Friday 8:00 - 16:00
Lunch break: 12:00 - 12 : 48
Saturday Day off
Sunday Weekend
Room 1, 2
Locality
g. Balakhna
villages: Alferovo, Babe, Vatagino, Gridenino, Zamyatino, Kadanovo, Rylovo, Tychinino, Churkino, Shalimovo, Yasnevo
villages: Gidrotorf, Bolshoye Kozino, Lukino, Maloye Kozino, Pervoe Maya, Kostenevo, Lyakhovo, Lyakhovsky Borok
village councils: Konevsky, Kocherginsky, Shelyaukhovsky

Court Information Services

1. Reception of citizens:

tel./fax 8 (831-44) 6-26-85

1. On the movement of civil, administrative cases and cases of administrative offenses (appeal):

tel./fax 8 (831-44) 6-27-03 - Natalya Vitalievna Shestoperova

2. On the movement of criminal cases and cases of administrative offenses:

tel./fax 8 (831-44) 6-27-20 - Tatiana Viktorovna Khoreva

3. For archival records:

(civil, administrative, criminal cases and cases of administrative violations)

tel. 8 (831-44) 6-27-10 - Masharova Ksenia Alexandrovna

4. On the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Balakhna City Court:

tel. 8 (831-44) 6-01-47 - Shishkina Galina Anatolyevna

5. For media relations:

tel. 8 (831-44) 6-27-10 - Novikova Svetlana Sergeevna

6. Court administrator:

tel./fax 8 (831-44) 6-27-20 - Salnikova Larisa Gennadievna


Contacts:

Reception phone: (831-44 ) 6-26-85 Fax: 6-26-85

Full name, position Phone, code 8 (831-44) Room No., floor

Acting President of the Court

Petrova Olga Vladimirovna

Assistant to the Chairman

Shishkina Galina Anatolyevna

Assistant to the Judge

Rezontova Natalia Pavlovna

Secretary of the Court Session

Udalova Tatiana Alexandrovna

6-01-47

6-27-26

No. 11, 2nd floor

No. 5, 1st floor

Deputy Chairman for Civil Affairs

Belyaev Dmitry Vladimirovich

Assistant to the judge

Nizova Elena Vladimirovna

Secretary of the court session

Pushkova Olga Vladimirovna

6-01-50 No. 16, 2nd floor

Judge in criminal cases

Klenkova Elena Sergeevna

Judge Assistant

Kabanova Elena Anatol vyevna

Secretary of the court session

Alloyarova Galina Sadykovna

6-27-23 №6,1 floor

Criminal judge

Oleg Olegovich Evdokimov

Judge's assistant

Irina Aleksandrovna Agafonova

Clerk of the court session

Savina Oksana Sergeevna

6-26-58 No. 4, 1st floor

Criminal Judge

Sergey Kotyaev

Judge Assistant

Olga Vasilievna Zhavoronkova

Court session secretary

Anna Aleksandrovna Nesterova

6-01-09 No. 3, 1st floor

Judge for civil cases

Zirina Antonina Vitalievna

Assistant to the judge

Bandurina Olga Anatolyevna

Secretary of the court session

Lizunova Ekaterina Valerievna

6-27-05 No. 9, 2nd floor

Judge for civil and administrative cases

Plekhanov Vitaly Alexandrovich

Assistant to the judge

Gazeeva Elena Alekseevna

Secr Head of the court session

Degtyareva Maria Vladimirovna

6-26-86 No. 13,2 floor

Judge for civil cases

Karpychev Alexander Nikolaevich

Assistant to the judge

Drozdova Olga Leonidovna

Secretary of the court meetings

Novikova Svetlana Sergeevna

6-21-84 №14, 2nd floor

Judge for civil cases

Minina Natalya Nikolaevna

Assistant to the judge

Golovanova Tatyana Aleksandrovna

Secretary of the court session

Soinova Irina Igorevna

6-27-22 №15, 2nd floor

Department for Provision of Criminal Proceedings and Cases of Administrative Offenses

Head of the Department for Provision of Criminal Proceedings

Khoreva Tatiana Viktorovna

Art. specialist of the 1st category

Tretyakova Yulia Valerievna

6-27-20 №1, 1st floor

Department for the provision of civil and administrative proceedings

Head of the Department for the provision of civil proceedings

Shestoperova Natalya Vitalievna

Art. specialist of the 2nd category

Banar Yana Igorevna

6-27-03 No. 2, 1st floor

General Department

Head of General Department

Masharova Ksenia Aleksandrovna

Court Consultants

Vaskevich Vladislav Mikhailovich

6-27-10

6-27-10

# 10, 2nd floor

No. 12, 2nd floor

Court administrator

Salnikova Larisa Gennadievna

6-27-20 # 1, 1st floor

Working hours

The working procedure of the court, including the procedure for receiving citizens (individuals), including representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, public authorities and local governments, on issues related to the consideration of cases in court, and other issues related to the activities of the court:

Monday from 08-00 to 17-00

Tuesday from 08-00 to 17-00

Wednesday from 08-00 to 17-00

Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Saturday (only accepting claims, appeals, private complaints, objections to appellate (private) complaints, and other statements of citizens

from 09-00 to 12-00

Sunday day off


Reception of citizens

The procedure for admission to the Balakhna City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region is carried out through the reception of citizens on the first floor of the court, during reception hours:

Monday-Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Saturday ( only accepting claims, appeals, private complaints, objections to appeals (private complaints, and other statements of citizens) from 09-00 to 12-00.

Sunday is a day off

Lunch break from 12-00 to 12-48

tel. : 8 (831) 44 6-26-85

Reception of citizens and representatives of legal entities is conducted in the office. # 11

Olga Vladimirovna Petrova

Acting President of the Court

at reception hours:

Monday from 16-00 to 17-00

tel. 8 (831) 44 6-01-47;

cab. №16

Belyaev Dmitry Vladimirovich

Deputy Chairman of the Court

at reception hours:

Tuesday from 08-00 to 09-00

tel. 8 (831) 44 6-01-50;

The order of admission: Without an appointment in the order of priority of requests. People with disabilities, participants in the Second World War and categories of citizens equated to them are accepted out of turn.

Reception of citizens of the court is not legal advice. Reception workers are not entitled to provide legal assistance to persons who have applied to the court, with the exception of providing information on issues of processing applications filed with the court, the procedure for submitting them, the procedure for receiving a response or requested documents.

The presence of an identity document is required!

Office routine:

Criminal Justice Department (office No. 1, tel.: 6- 27-20)

Monday-Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Lunch break from 12 -00 to 12-48

Saturday and Sunday is a day off

Department of Civil Proceedings (office No. 2, tel.: 6-27-03)

Monday-Thursday from 08-00 to 17-00

Friday from 08-00 to 16-00

Lunch break from 12-00 to 12-48

Saturday and Sunday are days off


Management of the Balakhna City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region:

VRIP of the President of the Court - Olga Vladimirovna Petrova ( office No. 11)

Deputy Chairman of the Civil Court - Belyaev Dmitry Vladimirovich (office 16)


Grounds for empowering judges of the Balakhna City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Ф. I.O.
Position Grounds for empowerment
Olga Vladimirovna Petrova Vrip of the chairman of the court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.07.2017 No. 329
Dmitry Vladimirovich Belyaev Deputy Chairman of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 14.10.2019 No. 496
Klenkova Elena Sergeevna Judge By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation from 30.05.2009 №606
Oleg Olegovich Evdokimov Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation from 24.03.2011 No. 344
Plekhanov Vitaly Alexandrovich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 14. 12. 2013 No. 913
Karpychev Alexander Nikolaevich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 03.04.2018 # 138
Minina Natalya Nikolaevna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.02.2020 No. 141
З Irina Antonina Vitalievna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.02.2020 No. 141
Sergey Kotyaev Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 08.06.2020 # 377

Divisions Court

Specialization F. I.O., position
Judges specializing in criminal and administrative cases VRIP of the chairman of the court
Petrov O . V.
Judge
Evdokimov O. O.
Judge
Klenkova E.S.
Department for the provision of legal proceedings in criminal cases and cases of administrative offenses Head of the department
Khoreva T.V.
Judges specializing in civil and administrative cases Deputy Chairman of the Court
Belyaev D. V.
Judge
Shchepalkina N.V.
Judge
Plekhanov V.A.
Judge
Karpychev A. N.
Judge
Minina N. N.
Judge
Zirina A. V.
Department for the provision of legal proceedings in civil and administrative cases Head of department
Shestoperova N.V.

B videoconferencing

IP-address of videoconferencing and telephone numbers of the departmental network of videoconferencing

IP-address of videoconferencing 10. 52.57.50 (hall 1) >


Operating hours of courtrooms equipped with a videoconferencing system

In the Balakhna City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region, one courtroom (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system.

The operating mode of the said hall is determined by the order of the chairman of the court.

The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.

For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions, contact the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.


Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing

Consultant - Vladislav Mikhailovich Vaskevich, tel: (8-83144) 6-27-10


STAFFING

Regarding the issues of filling vacant positions in the state civil service and the results of competitions for filling vacant positions in the apparatus of the Balakhna City Court:

assistant to the chairman - Shishkina Galina Anatolyevna

tel. : (83144) 6-01-47


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for media relations

secretary of the court meetings - Svetlana Sergeevna Novikova

Tel. : (83144) 6-21-84
Fax: (83144) 6-26-85


Territorial jurisdiction

Populated item
d. Belyaevo
d. Cherry
d. Vysokovo
d. Dokukino
d. Kavley
d. Karkaley
d. Kuzgorod
d. Lipeley
d. Robin
d. Small Pans
d. Miyakushi
d. Bridge
d. New Lazarevka
d. Novoley
d. Bypass
e. Pomelikha
d. Travel bags
d. Uzhovka
d. Urvan
d. Quarterly
Inhabited locality
d. Epee
d. Brush
p. Crown
p. Vinogradovka
p. Ideal
p. Krasnaya Rechka
p. Manor
p. Pervinka
p. Sakons
p. p. Ardatov
p. Mukhtolovo village
p. Autodeevo
s. Alexandrovka
с. Atemasovo
s. Berezovka
s. Vypolzovo
s. Gary
s. Golyatkino
p. Dubovka
s. Zureleyka
Inhabited item
s. Zarechnoye
с. Izmailovka
s. Kanerga
s. Carmaleyka
s. Kologreevo
с. Kotovka
s. Kruglovo
с. Kudley
s. Kuzhendeevo
с. Kuzyatovo
s. Levashovo
s. Creep
s. Lipovka
с. Lichadeevo
s. Mechasovo
s. Mikheevka
s. Nadezhino
s. Nucha
s. Nucharovo
s. Pashutino
Inhabited locality
s. Pisarevo
s. Polyana
с. Smudges
s. Rizadeevo
p. Sakons
с. Siyazma
p. Sosnovka
с. Sosnovka Steksovsky village council
s. Steksovo
s. Turkushi
с. Khokhlovo
s. Khripunovo
s. Chuvarley-Maidan
p. Chuvarlake
с. Yusupovo

Working hours of the Ardatovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Monday 8: 00-17: 00
Tuesday 8: 00-17: 00
Wednesday 8: 00-17: 00
Thursday 8: 00-17: 00
Friday 8: 00-16: 00
Saturday Weekend
Sunday Weekend
Lunch break 12: 00-12: 45

Right to go to court implemented by filing a statement of claim.

The statement of claim is submitted to the court in writing (in compliance with the requirements of Art. 131-132 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation)

An administrative statement of claim is filed with the court in writing (in compliance with the requirements of Art. Art. 124-127 of the CAS RF)

Reception of citizens is carried out by the consultant Nikolay Nikolayevich Pankratov, assistant judges Elena G. Gavshina and Anna Sergeevna Orlova, according to the reception schedule.

Reception of citizens by the president of the court: once a week on Tuesdays from 9:00 to 10:00.

The issuance of court documents is carried out daily during working hours, according to the duty schedule.


Opening hours of the Ardatovsky District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

Monday 8:00-17:00
Tuesday 8: 00-17: 00
Wednesday 8: 00-17: 00
Thursday 8: 00-17: 00
Friday 8: 00-16: 00
Saturday Weekend
Sunday Weekend
Lunch break 12 : 00-12: 45

Reception is conducted by consultant Nikolay Nikolayevich Pankratov, assistant judges Elena G. Gavshina and Anna Sergeevna Orlova,

according to the schedule of reception of citizens.

Reception phone number 8 (83179) 5-26-06


Acting judges of the Ardatovskiy District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

F. I.O. Position
  President of the Court
Boriskin Oleg Sergeevich Judge
Zrilina Olga Viktorona VRIP of the President of the Court

Grounds for empowering judges of the Ardatovskiy District Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

F. I.O. Position Grounds for empowerment
President of the Court
Oleg Sergeevich Boriskin VRIP of the President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.10.2006 . № 1131
Zrilina Olga Viktorona Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation from 26.08.2006 № 918

Court staff

Position Full name Phone Office number

Assistant judges

Gavshina Elena Gennadievna

(883179) 5-26-06 10

Judge Assistant

Anna Sergeevna Orlova

(883179) 5-26-06 8

Chief Specialist

Vera Fedorovna Rusakova

(883179) 5-01-99 2

Court clerk

Chirkunova Lilia Mikhailovna

(883179) 5-01-89 3

Sec retailer of the court session

Pankratova Tatyana Fedorovna

(883179) 5-07-27 10

Secretary of the court session

Prasolova Nina Viktorovna

(883179) 5-07-27 8

Secretary of the court session

Lebedeva Irina Aleksandrovna

(883179) 5-07-27 8

Court Administrator

Anatoly Nikolaevich Seleznev

(883179) 5-20 -51 4

Consultant

Nikolai Pankratov

( 883179) 5-01-14 5

Telephone numbers and courtrooms

Number of rooms Position F. I.O. No. of telephone numbers
No. 6 VRIP of the President of the Court Zrilina O. B.  
№8

Assistant Referee, responsible for media relations

Court secretary

Orlova A.S.

Prasolova N.V.

(831 79) 5-26-06

(831 79) 5-07-27

# 7 Judge Boriskin O.S.  
№8 Court clerk Lebedeva I. A. (831 79) 5-07-27
№5 Consultant Pankratov N. N. (831 79) 5-01-14
№10

Judge's assistant

Court clerk

Gavshina E.G.

Pankratova T.F.

(831 79) 5-26-06

(831 79) 5-07-27

№2

Chief specialist

(court office)

Rusakova V.F. (831 79) 5-01-99
№3 Court clerk Chirkun ova L. M. (831 79) 5-01-89
№5 Court administrator A. N. Seleznev (831 79) 5-20-51
# 10 President of the Court
1st floor, hall Reception of the court

Gavshina E. G.,

Orlova A. S.

(831 79) 5-26-06
FAX (831 79) 5-01-89
Bailiffs for OUPDS (831 79) 5-06-52

Court Composition

  Cab. №11
Assistant to the judge - Elena Gennadievna Gavshina Cab №10 Tel. 5-26-06
The secretary of the court session - Tatiana Fedorovna Pankratova Cab. # 10 Tel. 5-07-27
Zrilina Olga Viktorovna - Acting President of the Court Cab. # 6
Assistant to the judge - Anna Sergeevna Orlova Cab. №8 Tel. 5-26-06
Secretary of the court session - Nina Viktorovna Prasolova Cab. №8 Tel. 5-07-27
Boriskin Oleg Sergeevich - Judge Cab. No. 7
The secretary of the court session - Lebedeva Irina Aleksandrovna Cab. №8 Tel. 5-07-27

Video conferencing

Information about Ardatovsky's videoconferencing District Court

IP-address of the codec: 10. 52. 66. 50

Moscow Time

The videoconferencing system is equipped with courtroom No. 1

IP-phone number of the departmental videoconferencing network 7526601 (office of the chairman of the court)

IP-phone number of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7526602 (courtroom No. 1)

IP number fax of the departmental videoconferencing network: 7526699 (courtroom # 1)

The technical capability of the videoconferencing is available (the videoconferencing is functioning)

# 1

Contact details of the persons responsible for the organization of the videoconferencing, and the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:

- the secretary of the court session Pankratova Tatyana Fedorovna (831 79 5-01-99) ;

- court administrator Anatoly Nikolaevich Seleznev (831 79 5-20-51);

- consultant Nikolay Nikolayevi Pankratov h (831 79 5-01-14).


State duty

Information about bank details in receipts for payment of state duty by persons applying to the cassation and supervisory instance of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation

In accordance with the procedure established by Art. Art. 50, 61.161. 2 of the Budget Code of the Russian Federation, in cases considered by courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace, the state duty is credited to the income of the local budget, except for cases of payment of the state duty in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation, which is credited to the federal budget.

According to the classification of budget revenues approved by order of the Minister of Finance of the Russian Federation of December 30, 2009 N 150N, the BCC (budget classification code) must be indicated in the details of the receipt for payment of the state duty:

a) in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation), -

KBK 182 1 08 03010 01 1000 110;

b) in cases considered by the Supreme The Court of the Russian Federation, -

KBK 182 1 08 03020 01 1000 110.

The procedural legislation provides that complaints against decisions of regional and equal courts that have not entered into legal force, subject to consideration by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation, are filed through the court that issued the decision, and supervisory complaints to the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation are sent by the applicants, as a rule, by mail through the post office located at their place of residence.


STAFFING

For information on filling a vacant position of a judge, vacant positions in the civil service in the court apparatus, contact the assistant judge Elena Gavshina by phone (831 79) 5-26-06.


PRESS-SERVICE

Assistant to the judge Orlova Anna Sergeevna

has been appointed an employee responsible for interaction
mass media,
tel. 8- (83179) 5-26-06

The media with which the Ardatovskiy District Court is in contact is-
Ardatovskaya District Newspaper "Nasha Zhizn".
editorial address:
607130, p. item Ardatov, Nizhny Novgorod region, st. May 1, d. 18.
Editor-in-chief NI Gryaznova
tel. 8- (83179) 5-00-50
fax. 8- (83179) 5-07-89