Super User

Super User

Friday, 10 December 2021 18:19

Pskov City Court of the Pskov Region


Territorial jurisdiction

Pskov city - all streets.


OPERATING MODE OF THE COURT:

Monday - Thursday - from 8:45 to 18:00
Friday - from 8:45 to 16. 45
Lunch break - from 13.00 to 14. 00
Weekends - Saturday, Sunday

RECEPTION OF CITIZENS:
Chairman of the Court Nikolay Vasilievich Borisov:
Monday - Wednesday - from 09. 00 to 10. 00
Thursday - from 16.00 to 18.00
In the rest of the working hours - when you are not busy in the proceedings.
Deputy chairman of the court PADUCHIKH Sergey Anatolyevich:
Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday - from 17.00 to 18.00
There are no citizens on Friday.
Friday - from 9. 00 to 16. 45
Lunch break - from 13.00 to 14. 00
Weekends - Saturday, Sunday

OFFICE WORK:
Office of criminal cases (1st floor, office 1):
Reception and delivery of documents: Monday - Thursday - from 09.00 to 13.00, from 14.00 to 18.00 and Friday - from 09 00 to 13:00, from 14:00 to 16.45
Office of Civil Affairs (1st floor, office 2):
Reception and issuance of documents: Monday - Thursday - from 09. 00 until 13:00, from 14:00 to 17.50
Friday - from 09:00 to 13:00, from 14:00 to 15:00
Archive (1st floor, room 3):
Monday - Thursday - from 09:00 to 13:00, from 14:00 to 18:00 and Friday - from 09:00 to 13:00, from 14:00 to 16.45
issuance of documents:
Tuesday, Thursday - from 14:00 to 17:30
Secretaries for cases of administrative offenses (1st floor, office 14):
Monday - Thursday - from 09:00 to 13:00, from 14:00 to 18:00 on Friday - from 09:00 to 13:00, from 14:00 to 16.45


Contacts

POSTAL ADDRESS: 180007, Pskov, st. Petrovskaya d. 24 - PHONES:
8- (8112) - 56-61-23 - reception of the court
8- (8112) - 56-14-11 - Chancellery for civil cases
8- (8112) - 56-13-61 - the office for criminal cases
8- (8112) - 56-33-15 - secretaries of the court session in civil cases
8- (8112) - 57-71-46 - secretaries of the court session for criminal cases
8- (8112) - 56-36-12, 56-37-31 - secretaries for cases of administrative offenses
FAX:
8- (8112) -56-29 -39 - reception of the court
8- (8112) -56-42-58 - the office for criminal cases
8- (8112) -56-01-00 - secretaries of the court session in civil cases
8- (8112) -56-33-78 - secretaries of the court session in criminal cases


COVID-19

In order to ensure sanitary and epidemiological well-being due to the spread of a new coronavirus infection, the operating mode of the Pskov City Court has been partially changed from December 1, 2021 to January 31, 2022 (inclusive):
- personal reception of citizens has been suspended the chairman of the court, the deputy chairman of the court, the reception office of the court;
- citizens can submit procedural documents using postal services or through the electronic service "Submission of procedural documents in electronic form" located in the vertical menu of the court's website;
- it is possible for the participants in the process to familiarize themselves with the materials of court cases after submitting an application in a specially designated room, subject to the social distance (no more than one person in each room), the availability of personal protective equipment (masks, respirators, etc.);
- to receive copies of court decisions, other documents from court cases, the participants in the proceedings are only possible by mail after submitting the relevant application. The issuance of these documents is possible only in case of urgency.
- to file a non-procedural appeal, you can use the Citizens Appeals service located in the vertical menu of the court's website;
- access to the court for persons who are not participants in court proceedings is limited.
All registered cases and materials are subject to consideration in accordance with the schedule.
Entry to the courthouse of the participants in the proceedings is strictly carried out in the presence of personal protective equipment for the respiratory organs (masks, respirators) and hands (gloves) and is possible after measuring the visitor's body temperature with a special device.
Visitors at temperatures of 37.0 and above, as well as in case of refusal to measure the temperature, in the presence of signs of respiratory diseases, without personal protective equipment will not be allowed into the courthouse.
Social distance should be observed in the courthouse, including the premises of the office.
In case of improvement of the sanitary and epidemiological situation, the listed measures may be partially or completely canceled, which will be reported additionally.
In order to obtain the necessary information:
- for general questions, please call 56-61-23; - for issues related to the resolution of criminal cases, please call 56-13-61 (office No. Criminal Chancellery);
- for issues related to the resolution of civil cases, call 56-14-11 (office number 2 - civil office);
- for issues related to the resolution of administrative cases, contact by phone 56-36-12 (office number 14).


Court leadership

The chairman of the court is Nikolai Vasilievich Borisov. Born on March 30, 1958 in the village of Bolovino, Palkinsky District. He began his career in 1976 as a teacher in a rural school. In the same year he was drafted into the ranks of the Soviet Army. After completing military service in 1978, he entered the Higher Investigation School of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the USSR in Volgograd, from which he graduated in 1982. From 1982 to 1995, he continuously served in the internal affairs bodies of the Pskov region as an investigator, senior investigator, investigator for especially important cases of the SU at the Internal Affairs Directorate of the Pskov region, as well as deputy head of the Pskov ROVD for investigation. After the formation of specialized bodies for the investigation of tax crimes in the Russian Federation in 1995, he served in this system until 2003, where he successively held the positions of the head of the investigation department of the URNP RF in the Pskov region, the head of the investigation department of the FSSNP RF for the Pskov region, the deputy head of the FSSNP RF for Pskov region under investigation. In 2003 he was appointed judge of the Pskov City Court, by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of June 30, 2008 No. 1011 - Deputy Chairman of the Pskov City Court. By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 28, 2013 No. 805, he was appointed Chairman of the Pskov City Court. Film Deputy Chairman of the Court - PADUCHIKH Sergey Anatolyevich. Was born on June 8, 1978 in the city of Pskov. From 1995 to 1999 he served in the internal affairs bodies, studying at the St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation. After graduating from the university, from 1999 to 2007, he worked in the prosecutor's office of the Pskov region as an investigator, prosecutor of the department for supervision of the investigation, inquiry and ORD, senior assistant to the regional prosecutor. In 2007 he was appointed judge of the Pskov City Court, and by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 343 dated 04.07.2015 - Deputy Chairman of the Pskov City Court. On the distribution of official duties, he supervises the work of judges of the Pskov City Court for the consideration of civil cases. Film Deputy Chairman of the Court - Svetlana Alexandrovna GRIGORIEVA. She was born on February 4, 1972 in the city of Pskov. She began her career in 1989 as a clerk at the Pskov City Court, then as a court clerk, and as a court clerk. Since July 2004, she worked as the head of the department for ensuring civil proceedings of the Pskov City Court, since May 2006 - as an assistant to a judge. By the decree of the Pskov regional assembly of deputies from 26.09.2007 she was appointed to the position of the magistrate of the judicial district No. 27 of the city of Pskov. By Presidential Decree of 15.04.2014 No. 243, she was appointed to the position of a judge of the Pskov City Court, and on the basis of Presidential Decree dated 02.01.2021 No. 2 - Deputy Chairman of the Court. On the distribution of duties, he supervises the work of judges of the Pskov City Court for the consideration of criminal cases.


Court Composition

Court leadership:
President of the Court BORISOV Nikolai Vasilievich
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 14.10.2019 No. 496
4th floor office. 46
Assistant Marina Alexandrovna Kasaritskaya 4th floor cab. 46 t. 56-37-41
Secretary Kolosov Igor Andreevich 3rd floor office. 36A t. 56-29-37
Deputy Chairman of the Court PADUCHIKH Sergey Anatolyevich
appointed by Presidential Decree of 04.07.2015 No. 343
4th floor cab. 47
Assistant Anna Fedorova 4th floor cab. 55 t. 56-83-91
Secretary Matveeva Elena Viktorovna 2nd floor office. 34A t. 56-19-37
Deputy Chairman of the Court GRIGORIEVA Svetlana Aleksandrovna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.01.2021 # 2
4th floor cab. 46
Assistant Polozova Viktoria Nikolaevna 4th floor cab. 46 t. 56-37-41
Secretary Valeria Sergeevna Babicheva 1st floor office. 2A t. 56-01-01
Civil Judges:
Judge GRACHEVA Natalia Yurievna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.10.2017 No. 506
1st floor cab. 9
Assistant Rytova Olga Vladimirovna 1st floor cab. 12 vol. 56-17-32
Secretary Timofeeva Yana Vladislavovna 2nd floor office. 8A t. 56-33-15
Judge ZHBANOVA Olga Vladimirovna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.01.2016 # 3
4th floor cab. 51
Judge ZINOVIEV Ilya Nikolaevich
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.05.2016 No. 241
3rd floor cab. 36
Assistant Mironchuk Tatyana Anatolyevna 3rd floor cab. 35A t. 56-29-34
Secretary Alexandra Sergeevna Kuznetsova 3rd floor office. 34A t. 56-19-37
Judge LEPIKHINA Maria Nikolaevna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 21.08.2012 # 1196
2nd floor cab. 28
Assistant Ivanova Olga Vladimirovna 4th floor cab. 54 t. 56-13-31
Secretary Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Sidorova 2nd floor office. 8A t. 56-33-15
Judge Lugina Rimma Nikolaevna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28.06.2010 # 794
3rd floor cab. 37
Assistant Olga Nikolaevna Zvontsova 4th floor cab. 44 vol. 56-89-03
Secretary Volkova Yulia Vladimirovna 3rd floor office. 34A t. 56-19-37
Judge LUKYANOVA Lyudmila Viktorovna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 29.08.2010 No. 1083
2nd floor cab. 24
Assistant Sineva Yana Yurievna 4th floor cab. 55 t. 56-83-91
Secretary Piskunova Svetlana Aleksandrovna 2nd floor office. 8A t. 56-33-15
Judge MEDONCHAK Lyudmila Georgievna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16.03.2021 № 147
4th floor cab. 49
Assistant Eliseeva Irina Viktorovna 4th floor cab. 42 t. 56-13-41
Secretary Zherebtsova Elizaveta Ilyinichna 2nd floor office. 8A t. 56-33-15
Judge NOVIKOVA Marina Valentinovna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.02.2020 # 142
1st floor cab. 13
Assistant Piskunova Valentina Evgenievna 2nd floor cab. 19 vol. 56-10-90
Secretary Dushevskaya Ksenia Petrovna 2nd floor office. 15A t. 56-59-83
Judge PANTELEEVA Inessa Yurievna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.10.2012 No. 1430
2nd floor cab. 29
Assistant Yaresko Maria Vladimirovna 4th floor cab. 54 t. 56-13-31
Secretary Zubova Irina Aleksandrovna 2nd floor office. 8A t. 56-33-15
Judge Zarina Ibragimovna PULATOVA
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 08.21.2012 # 1196
2nd floor cab. 22
Assistant Nikitina Marina Borisovna 4th floor cab. 53 vol. 57-53-97
Judge SEMYONOVA Tatiana Aleksandrovna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16.05.2010 No. 354
3rd floor cab. 38
Assistant Elena Alekseevna Trushina 4th floor cab. 42 t. 56-13-41
Secretary Marina Igorevna Myznikova 3rd floor office. 34A t. 56-19-37
Criminal Judges:
Judge ANTSANS Anna Sergeevna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.05.2021 # 265
2nd floor cab. 16
Assistant Natalya Igorevna Sviderskaya 4th floor cab. 56 t. 56-17-27
Secretary Laskina Nadezhda Anatolyevna 2nd floor office. 25 vol. 56-16-38
Judge ARTAMONOV Georgy Vasilievich
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 06.12.2018 # 695
3rd floor cab. 32
Assistant Olga Alexandrovna Nikolaeva 2nd floor cab. 19 vol. 56-10-90
Secretary Trepalina Svetlana Vyacheslavovna 1st floor office. 2A t. 56-01-01
Judge BONDARENKO Inna Viktorovna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.01.2008 # 36
2nd floor cab. 20
Assistant Lomanov Evgeniy Mikhailovich 2nd floor cab. 21A t. 57-28-73
Secretary Anastasia Aleksandrovna Chekanovskaya 2nd floor office. 21A t. 57-28-73
Judge VASILIEVA Irina Valentinovna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 28.10.2013 No. 805
3rd floor cab. 17
Assistant Irina Alekseeva 3rd floor cab. 35A t. 56-29-34
Secretary Lidia Alekseevna Glushakova 2nd floor office. 25 vol. 56-16-38
Judge DUZHENKO Lidia Vasilievna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.05.2005 # 574
1st floor cab. 4
Assistant Daria Leonidovna Skripileva 2nd floor cab. 19 vol. 56-10-90
Secretary Marina V. Koval 1st floor office. 2A t. 56-01-01
Judge Emelyanova Maria Viktorovna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.01.2021 # 2
2nd floor
cab. 20А
Assistant Natalya Ivanovna Kozyreva 4th floor cab. 43 t. 57-19-62
Secretary Dyakova Sofya Andreevna 1st floor office. 2A t. 56-01-01
Judge KULIKOVA Victoria Vasilievna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.07.2015 No. 831
2nd floor cab. 15
Assistant Egorova Maria Sergeevna 2nd floor cab. 15A t. 56-59-83
Secretary Olga Romanovna Botskikh 2nd floor office. 27 vol. 56-86-56
Judge SEMYONOVA Tatiana Ivanovna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 31.10.2011 # 1447
2nd floor cab. 21
Assistant Elena Aleksandrovna Zavertyaeva 4th floor cab. 44 vol. 56-89-03
Secretary Anna Sergeevna Grebneva 2nd floor office. 27 vol. 56-86-56
Judge TIMOFEEVA Inna Valentinovna
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 08.02.2011 # 165
3rd floor cab. 33
Assistant Ilyina Yulia Nikolaevna 4th floor cab. 56 t. 56-17-27
Secretary Orlova Tatyana Yurievna 3rd floor office. 36A t. 56-29-37
Judge SHEKERA Olga Stanislavovna
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 21.04.2009 # 432
2nd floor cab. 18
Assistant Ermolaeva Elena Igorevna 4th floor cab. 43 t. 57-19-62
Secretary Nikandrova Yulia Yurievna 1st floor office. 2A t. 56-01-01

Court Divisions

Civil Service, Human Resources and Anti-Corruption Department
Head of Department Gerasimova Galina Vladislavovna office 16а t. 56-10-41
Deputy Head of Department Golodnyak Irina Sergeevna
Chief Specialist Irina Yurievna Stigina office 11 vol. 56-29-42
General Department
Head of Department Lukina Svetlana Vladimirovna office 1 t. 56-60-50
Deputy Head of Department Irina Nikolaevna Alekseeva office 2 t. 57-13-50
Office of Criminal Cases cab. 1 t. 56-13-61
Office of Civil Affairs office. 2 t. 56-14-11
Reception of the court cab. 3B t. 56-61-23
fax 56-29-39
Secretaries for cases of administrative offenses Fedotova Svetlana Sergeevna cab. 10 vol. 56-37-31
Alekseeva Diana Andreevna cab. 14 t. 56-36-12
Anisimova Lyudmila Valerievna
Department of Criminal Proceedings
Head of Department Natalya Viktorovna Kuzmina office 2A t. 57-71-46
fax 56-29-41
Deputy Head of Department Dzeshkevich Nadezhda Alexandrovna
Civil Litigation Department
Head of Department Kolmakova Yulia Sergeevna
cab. 8A t. 56-33-15, fax 56-01-00
Deputy Head of Department Oksana Karaulnova
Archive Dmitrieva Larisa Vladimirovna cab. 3 t. 56-76-46
Egorova Yulia Sergeevna
Ekaterina Anatolyevna Dyatlova
System Administrators
Mayransaev Denis Arsenovich office 30 vol. 56-58-85
Artem Valerievich Sedov
Rybakov Vladislav Yurievich
Court administrator
Nurgatin Ravil Ilyasovich cab. 7 t. 56-42-11

Details for payment of the state fee:

Bank: Branch of Pskov // UFK in the Pskov region, Pskov (field No. 13);
BIK: 015805002 (field No. 14);
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (Field Account No.) - Unified treasury account : 40102810145370000049 (field No. 15);
Account number of the beneficiary of funds (Field Account No.) - 03100643000000015700 (field No. 17).
Recipient: UFK in the Pskov region. (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 1 for the Pskov region.)
INN: 6027022228
Checkpoint: 602701001
OKTMO: 58701000
Name of payment: state duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction
KBK: - 182 1 08 03010 01 1050 110 (State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation))
- 182 1 08 03010 01 1060 110 (State duty paid on the basis of judicial acts, writs of execution based on the results of consideration of cases on the merits, rendered by courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation)


SECURITY ACCOUNT
(for funds received at the temporary disposal of the recipient of federal budget funds)

Recipient UFK in the Pskov region (DEPARTMENT OF JUDICIAL OF THE DEPARTMENT IN PSKOV REGION, l/s 05571393870
INN 602704 9117
KPP 602701001
Bank name PSKOV OFFICE// UFK in the Pskov region, Pskov
BIK 015805002
Payer's bank account number (single treasury account, bank account) 40102810145370000049
Payer's account number (treasury account, bank account) 03212643000000015700
Name of payment COVERAGE (case No. ___________)

Notification of the participants in the trial about the date, time and place of the court session via SMS messages

Citizens participating in the proceedings can receive notifications via SMS messages. The SMS message will contain information about the date, time and place of the court session. In order to use the SMS notification service, the participants in the proceedings only need to fill out a receipt, which, along with their personal data and their consent to be notified in a similar way, indicates the participant's mobile phone number to which the SMS message will be sent.


LIST OF JUDICIAL MEDIATORS
Pskov Region

Ф ... I. О.
Natalya Vladimirovna Geroeva '33 administrative proceedings Arbitration court of the Pskov region g. Pskov, Pskov region
Manyaseva Galina Ivanovna 38 p. administrative proceedings Arbitration court of the Pskov region Pskov, Pskov region
Mozgovkina Elena Gennadievna 30 p. civil proceedings Velikie Luki City Court Velikie Luki, Pskov region
Andreev Mikhail Nikolaevich 42 y. civil proceedings Gdovskiy district court of the Pskov region Pskov, Pskov region
Sizykh Viktor Fedorovich 34 civil proceedings Pskov garrison military court g. Pskov, Pskov region

Fines and amounts in compensation for damage to property provided for by the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation, credited to the federal budget

Payee's name UFK in the Pskov region (Office of the Federal Bailiff Service in Pskov region)
KPP 602701001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 6027086158
OKTMO 58701000
Payee's account number 40101810400001010002
Bank name Pskov branch, Pskov
BIK 045805001 l/sh 04571785540
Budget classification code (BCK) 322 1 16 21010 01 6000 140
Name of payment Fines and amounts in compensation for damage to property provided for by the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation, credited to the federal budget

Video conference call

Time difference with Moscow: 0 hours.
Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems: №6.
Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network:
7604801 Chairman of the court Nikolai Vasilievich Borisov;
7604802 Technical specialist Artyom Valerievich Sedov;
7604803 Court administrator Ravil Ilyasovich Nurgatin;
7604899 Secretary in the courtroom meetings.
IP-address of the video terminal of the videoconferencing in the courtroom 10. 60. 48. 50.
Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing:
Nurgatin Ravil Ilyasovich, court administrator, tel. 8 (8112) 56-42-11;
Kuzmina Natalya Viktorovna, head of department, tel. 8 (8112) 57-71-46;
Dzheshkevich Nadezhda Alexandrovna, deputy. early department, tel. 8 (8112) 57-71-46.
Contact details of the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:
Mayransaev Denis Arsenovich, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8112) 56-58-85;
Sedov Artyom Valerievich, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8112) 56-58-85;
Rybakov Vladislav Yurievich, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8112) 56-58-85;


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for interaction with the media in the Pskov City Court:
consultant Yulia Lvovna Pron, Tel. : (8112) 57-42-65

Tuesday, 07 December 2021 14:36

Ostrovsky City Court of the Pskov Region


Territorial jurisdiction

Ostrovsky district of the Pskov region: urban settlement Ostrov; rural settlements: Berezhanskaya volost (the villages of An-Guba, Anisimovo, Antushi, Apankino, Baslaki, Beredniki, Berezka, Bobyli, Borovkovo, Bryukashi, Burdino, Vankovo, Glushnya, Gnidino, Gnilki, Golnevo, Gorka, Pea, Gryzav, Gribali- 1, Gryzavino-2, Gryzavino, Gryazivets, Mugs, Dubki, Elagino, Elagino, Elins, Zhgutovo, Zhelavkino, Beetles, Zadorozhye, Zankovo, Zakharkino, Zemtsy, Zoby, Zorino, Ivakhino, Ivakhnovo, Ikrovo, Kalinino, Kalinino Kakhnovo, Kakhnovo, Kirillovo, Kozhino, Kolomnitsa, Kolotily, Koromyslovo, Kryokhovo, Kreshevo, Kryukovo, Kryukovo, Kurtashi, Kurtsevo, Larino, Latyshevo, Lyabzy, Malaya Guba, Malinovka, Markovo, Markovo, Meriugino, Matiugino , Mochalovo, Novoe Veretie, Nogino, Ortikhovo, Paltsevo, Parshino, Pezlovo, Perevoz, Peskovo, Petrukhny, Slopes, Slopes, Pokrovskie, Popovo, Porozy, Puzyrkino, Puporevo, Pustoshka, Ragozino, Repinka, Recki, Rogilovo, Rubenyaty, Rudaki, Ryadobzha, Sidorovskie, Sipoli, Smolenka, Sonino, Sterzhnevo, Strizhkovo, T Atishchevo, Telezhniki, Tikhonyaty, Tishino, Tolkovo, Tonkovidovo, Troshikhino, Trushki, Usovo, Ustye, Fedosino, Frolenki, Holmatka, Cherepyagino, Shelguny, Shilovo, Shmyki, Sholdino, Yudino, Yurino, Yurshino, Yurshino, Yushkovost villages Agrafenino, Akatovo, Alipino, Anashino, Anury, Arestovo-Shevelevo, Astratovo, Bezmalikha, Beloe, Belyai, Belyai, Berezovka, Pancakes, Boldino, Bolshie Pustynki, Boronosovo, Buraki, Byki, Vakhromeevo, Vinokurovo, Voronimirets, village Vrev, Vysokosy, Galani, Golubovo, Gorushka, Gorshikhino, Pots, Gosteny, Grishino, Gubino, Domakhino, Durnovo, Granaries, Zhukovo, Zagorje, Slyuzhe, Zehnovo, Zubovo, Ivanovo, Kazany, Kamenka, Kachanovo, Kirilovskoe, Klyuevo, Commissars, Konevo, Konoplyushka, Konoshkovo, Korobovo, Kosorovo, Kotelno, Kustovo, Lavrovo, Lavrovo, Lapskoye, Logovino, Lugovskoye, Meadows, Maklaki, Makushi, Malye Pustynki, Marshevitsy, Minkino, Mikhalevka, Nikhalevo, Mikhny, Mokritsino, Mukhi, Mukhi , Novino, Obruby, Ovsyankino, Olkhovo-Barskoe, Ostreikov o, Panyushino, Petrovo, Povarnino, Pogorelka, Podborovye, Garter, Poddubno, Podgilye, Podory, Podrezovo, Pometkino, Popovo, Priezzhevo, Priozernaya, Proshchenki, Pustoshka, Pshonkino, Rassamukhino, Rovnoe, Romanovo, Sadki, Semyokhnovino Sigoritsy, Sipovo, Skuratovo, Sonino, Soshihino, Spira, Stepanovo, Steshovo, Steshutino, Stupino, Teregaevo, Teterino, Tolstikovo, Torchani, Tropkino, Tumany, Tupitsy, Tyurevo, Ulyanenki, Ulyanovo, Ustye, Fedorovskoye, Fedorovskoye, Ustye, Fedorovskoye Good, Chernichino, Sharkunovka, Shiki, Shiryaevo, Schekotovo, Yuzhnovo, Yutsy, Yagupy, Yamische), Goraiskaya volost (villages Adamkovo, Anufrievo, Astratovo, Besputino, Blunts, Bogdanovo, Borki, Borovskie, Boroskovo, Vorshchino, Vagali , Vaskovo, Venyavino, Vysokovo, Exhibition, Gorai, Gorskoe, Manes, Darino, Demeshkino, Dolgovo, Elnyagi, Zhavry, Zhegovo, Zhelezovo, Foals, Fence, Hares, Skins, Zakhnikhino, Calls, Zvanka, Zuyevo, Ivanovo, Izyadinov , Kozly, Konoshino, Kreni, the village of Kryuki, the villages of Kustari, Leb food, Lomki, Malinovo, Maryino, Matrukhnovo, Melekhi, Mill, Menshikovo, Morozovo, Moshki, Myagly, Ogurtsovo, Pentekhi, Perevoz, Perestrelovo, Pekhovo, Poverishchi, Sieve, Ryabovo, Senovo, Skadino, Stodolovo, Sukmennaya -Samorodskoe, Tryapino, Aces, Usovo, Khilovo, Khmylovo, Sharapovo, Shcherbaki, Yurchane, Yakushi), Ostrovskaya volost (villages Avdyatovo, Alekseevka, Andronovo, Anitkino, Asanovschina, Astratovo, Afonikhino, Barashki, Bakharevo, Belkovo, Belkovo Bereznitsa, Bobyli, Bolshoye Zuevo, Bolshoye Priezzhevo, Bren, Vergino, Cherries, Vlazovo, Volkovo, Glotovo, Rotting, Gorodische, Goryainovo, Grishmany, Gudovo, Gusakovo, Dubrovka, Dulovka, Dukhovo, Ermokhnovo, Zhavoronkovo, Zhavoronkovere, Zabolotye, Zamyatlino, Zimari, Istomino, Kamenka, Karpovo, Kirillovo, Kiseli, Kozhino, Kozlovichi, Kokotovo, Krasnaya Gorka, Malinkino, Maloye Zuevtso, Maloye Priezzhevo, Mankovo, Markovo, Maslovo, Mitino, Mishkovo, Moskvichino , Nemoevo, Nefedino, New, Novin y, Novoye Nikolskoe, Oblechikhino, Ovechkino, Ovseevo, Ozerovo, Olovyashkino, Alders, Pavlovo, Piskuny, Fruit nursery, Pogorelka, Podberezkino, Podberezye, Podyablonka, Snakes, Polyaki, Prigon, Rubasevo, Pylaiino, Radudukhino, Redklyovo , Sachkovo, Sveklino, Seshkino, Blue Ustye, Skomorokhovo, Skomorokhovo, Smekhino, Snegiri, Sopronovo, Sosnitsy, Stadnik, Stolbovo, Streletskoye, Sukhlovo, Tadelkovo, Tarakanovo, Tarasovo, Telegadi, Ulaskovo, Usischevo, Frolaschevo, Froladi Khomutinino, Chertovidovo, Shatunovo, Shashki, Shenikhovo, Shipulinka, Shishelovo, Shmoily, Yushkovo).


Working hours:

Monday - Thursday from 8:45 am to 6:00 pm
Friday from 8:45 pm to 16. 45 o'clock
Lunch break from 13 00 o'clock to 14 00 o'clock
On pre-holiday days, the working time is reduced by 1 hour.
Weekends Saturday, Sunday

In the Ostrovsky city court of the Pskov region, the reception of citizens by the chairman of the court is carried out from 9:00 to 10:00 (coma on Friday, holidays, days off). In cases of urgency, or the impossibility of citizens to apply at office hours, during the entire working day, when they are not employed in court proceedings.

Reception of applications, statements of claim and complaints is carried out by assistant judges daily in the courtroom at the address: Ostrov, st. Liberation house 1 (first floor). The schedule for the reception of citizens by assistant judges, approved by the chairman of the court, is on the information stand.
Directly at a personal reception, the court officials consider the issues of the compliance of the submitted applications, complaints, the package of attached documents with the requirements of the procedural law.
Samples of complaints and statements are published on the website in the "Reference Information" section, as well as on the stand in the courtroom.
Reception of nonresident citizens and residents of the district is carried out throughout the whole working day by the assistant judge on duty


Working hours of the Ostrovsky city court from December 01, 2021 to January 31, 2022

From December 01, 2021 to January 31, 2022, the activities of the court on weekdays are carried out in full. The cases are scheduled for consideration at the appointed dates, information about which is posted on the court's website.
In connection with the continuation of the pandemic caused by a new coronavirus infection (COVID-19) in the Pskov region and the need to comply with restrictive sanitary and epidemiological measures established by the Decree of the Governor of the Pskov region dated March 15, 2020 No. 30-UG (ed. of November 26, 2021 No. 177-UG) the following procedure for admission to the building of the Ostrovsky City Court has been established:
- personal reception of citizens has been suspended;
- access to the court building for persons who are not participants in the proceedings is restricted;
- admission and the presence in the court building of the participants in the proceedings, as well as of the court staff, is carried out only if they have and use personal respiratory protection equipment (masks, respirators) and after measuring the body temperature.
Visitors and employees are not allowed to the court at temperatures of 37 degrees and above, as well as in case of refusal to measure the temperature, signs of respiratory diseases, without personal respiratory protection.
When they are in the courthouse, persons participating in trials must follow the rules of social distancing - at least 1.5 meters between citizens. Taking into account the need to maintain social distance, in order to prevent crowding of people at the entrance to the court building, we ask the participants in the court proceedings to arrive at the court in advance, but not earlier than 15 minutes before the start of the court session.
Submission of documents, including procedural ones, is recommended to be carried out by mail or through the section "Submission of procedural documents in electronic form" on the website of the Ostrovsky City Court or to the court's e-mail address.
In order to obtain the necessary information, call (881152) 3-25-64 (general department).


Composition of the Court

Chairman of the Court Ivanov Dmitry Vladimirovich. 07.11.2017 was appointed chairman of the Ostrovsky city court for a six-year term of office by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 07.11.2017 No. 535.
Assistant to the president of the court Golenya Natalia Fedorovna. Film The secretary of the court session Kuchkova Natalia Viktorovna.

Judge Natalya Olegovna Muchitsina. 08.02.2011 she was appointed judge of the Ostrovsky city court by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 163 of 08.02.2011.
Assistant to the judge Tumanova Oksana Anatolyevna
Secretary of the court session Andreeva Irina Igorevna

Judge Rodakova Ilona Rachianovna. On 29.12.2007 she was appointed judge of the Ostrovsky city court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 1777 of 29.12.2007
Judge assistant Olga Valerievna Vasilyeva
Court secretary Olga Alexandrovna Efimova

Judge Minchugina Tamara Gennadievna. 18. 05. 2012 appointed judge of the Ostrovsky city court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 632 of 18. 05. 2012
Judge assistant Oksana Anatolyevna Razgulyaeva
Anna Alekseevna Orlova
Court secretary Tatyana Sergeevna Kornilyeva

Judge Radov Evgeniy Viktorovich. 26.10.2019 appointed as a judge of the Ostrovsky city court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 496 of 14. 10. 2019
Assistant to the judge Novikova Marina Aleksandrovna
Court secretary Nikandrova Kristina Igorevna
Ivanova Nadezhda Vyacheslavovna

General Department - phone/fax: (881152) 3-25-64


Division of the Court

Assistant to the President of the Court Golenya Natalia Fedorovna
tel. (81152) 3-10-42 - Assistant judges - Razgulyaeva Oksana Aleksandrovna - Vasilyeva Olga Valerievna - Tumanova Oksana Anatolyevna - Novikova Marina Aleksandrovna - Orlova Anna Alekseevna Tel. (81152) 3-93-15
Head of the department of legal proceedings Artemyeva Irina Olegovna
tel. (81152) 3-46-85
Secretaries of the court session - Tatyana Sergeevna Kornilyeva - Irina Igorevna Andreeva - Kristina Igorevna Nikandrova - Nadezhda Vyacheslavovna Ivanova
tel. (81152) 3-93-15
Kuchkova Natalia Viktorovna - Efimova Olga Alexandrovna
tel. (81152) 3-46-85
Head of the general department Stepanova Yulia Pavlovna
tel/fax (81152) 3-25-64
Administrator of the court Ivanov Alexander Borisovich
tel. (81152) 3-93-15
Chief specialist Klimachev Alexander Sergeevich
tel. (81152) 3-93-15 - Court secretaries - Olga Sergeevna Terentyeva - Elena Valerievna Avenovich - Roman Evgenievich Shapovalov
tel. (81152) 3-25-64 - Specialists - Alexandrova Yulia Nikolaevna - Vasilyeva Snezhana Alexandrovna - Yusupova Elizaveta Takhirovna Tel. (81152) 3-25-64


Contact information

For reference information, please call:
(811-52) 3-25-64 - general department
(811-52) 3-93-15 - assistant judges
(811-52) 3-93-15, 3-46-85 - secretaries of the court session


Details for payment of state fees

Payee UFK for the Pskov Region (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service No. 5 for the Pskov Region)
TIN of the recipient 6013006265
OKTMO 58633101
Receiver's checkpoint 601301001
Beneficiary's bank Pskov branch of the Bank of Russia/UFK in the Pskov region, Pskov
BIK of the beneficiary's bank 015805002
Account number of the beneficiary's bank 40102810145370000049
Account number of the beneficiary 03100643000000015700
KBK 18210803010011050110

Mediation

Contacts of the Center for Legal Education and Mediation ( Pskov region)
Addresses and telephones: Moscow, Pskov, st. Lenin, 7
Tel. : +7 (8112) 20-10-95
Mob. : +7 (911) 351-33-98
Fax: +7 (8112) 20-10-95
website: www. csdpr. ru
Contact person:
Nikonov Semyon Yuryevich
Chairman of the Center for Sustainable Development of the Pskov Region
Executive Director of ANO "Center for Legal Education and Mediation"


LIST OF COURT CONCERNER
Pskov Region

F. I. О.
Natalya Vladimirovna Geroeva '33 administrative proceedings Arbitration court of the Pskov region g. Pskov, Pskov region
Manyaseva Galina Ivanovna 38 p. administrative proceedings Arbitration court of the Pskov region Pskov, Pskov region
Mozgovkina Elena Gennadievna 30 p. civil proceedings Velikie Luki City Court Velikie Luki, Pskov region
Andreev Mikhail Nikolaevich 42 y. civil proceedings Gdovskiy district court of the Pskov region Pskov, Pskov region
Sizykh Viktor Fedorovich 34 civil proceedings Pskov garrison military court g. Pskov, Pskov region

Video conferencing

Difference in time with Moscow: 0 hours.
Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems: №1.
Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network:
7605001 Chairman of the court Ivanov Dmitry Vladimirovich;
7605099 The secretary in the courtroom.
IP-address of the video terminal of the videoconferencing in the courtroom 10. 60. 50. 50.
Contact details of the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:
chief specialist Alexander Sergeevich Klimachev


PRESS SERVICE

The editorial board of the website of the Ostrovsky city court consists of:
Chairperson of the board - Ilona Rachianovna Rodakova - phone (811 52) 3-45-38
members of the board:
head of the department of legal proceedings Artemyeva Irina Olegovna - phone (811 52) 3-46-85
chief specialist Klimachev Alexander Sergeevich - phone (811 52) 3-93-15


Territorial jurisdiction

Opochetsky district: urban settlement Opochka; rural settlements: Bolgatovskaya volost (villages Ataiha, Babeyevo, Barsuki, Bezdedovo, Belavino, Beshenkino, Bolgatovo, Boldino, Bor, Borisovo, Borousovo, Burlovo, Bykovo, Byndino, Valkovo, Verkhnie Dupli, Verkhovyna, Volkovo, Vysokaya Gora, Vysokovo , Glushnevo, Gnutiki, Golovanovo, Gorbovo, Goryachevo, Dudino, Dukhnovo, Zabor'e, Zubovo, Outcast, Sparks, Karchugi, Kozino, Kolkishkino, Koptevo, Kochanovo, Koshkino, Krotovo, Krulikhino, Crimea, Kudenkovo, Kuninoapyoteremtsy , Lakhovo, Lebedinets, Lyokhovo, Libivtsovo, Linevo, Lipovets, Lisino, Likhovo, Bear, Mikhalkino, Myshino, Nizhnie Dupli, Olisovo, Orekhovo, Panikovets, Pelageeno, Pechurino, Bydelno, Fire, Pokrovskoe, Popova, Gora, Puzkovo , Rusinovo, Ruchkino, Sapronovo, Sapulki, Sergeevo, Sliznevo, Smenovo, Sosnovka, Staroselie, Stupino, Tarasovo, Terebeni, Tishkovo, Udrikha, Ulyanovo, Fedorkovo, Fedoskovo, Fedosovo, Fomkino, Tserkovnoe, Chernogushkovo , Yurino, Yakushevo), Wa Ryginskaya volost (the villages of Altovo, Antonovo, Babentsy, Balashi, Drums, Barsanovo, Squirrels, Belousy, Bolotovo, Bolshiye Slingshot, Borodino, Brody, Varygino, Vashkovo, Screeches, Volkovo, Glazanovo, Gnilki, Goloshchapy, Goluby, Gorki, Gorokhovo, Dagestan -Kabak, Esipovo, Frying, Factories, Zagrebitsa, Zakhnovo, Zenki, Zuyovo, Zuitsa, Ilmova Gora, Kadnikovo, Kamenka, Kartashi, Karuzy, Kirovo, Klyukino, Klyukino, Knyazi, Kozyrevo, Konoshkovo, Korovkino, Kostelevo, Kostyuznevo Leonovo, Litvinovo, Lotovitsy, Lukina Gora, Lushchily, Lyutskovo, Maksimikha, Malye Rogatki, Marfino, Maslovo, Matyushkino, Molokovo, Morozovo, Nichenkino, Polukozyrevo, Popki, Poptsovo, Poryadino, Priozerny village, Ratshevo villages, Ryshevo Salpa, Samulino, Sedunikha, Serovo, Serovo, Sidorovo, Starino, Syrokhnovo, Tarasenki, Tikhanovo, Triguzovo, Tryapi, Fedorovskoe, Khokhulino, Shibanovo, Shishkino, Shlepikha, Shurupovo), Glubokovskaya voldenost, Aviadischikov villages, Abakanovschikov , Agafonkovo, Aguryevo, Aleksino, Alin o, Apanaskovo, Apimakhi, Aristovo, Artyukhovo, Astashevo, Babentsy, Babinino, Babkino, Balakhi, Balokhontsevo, Barkany, Batalovo, Belomuty, Belokhrebtovo, Bobyaki, Bogdantsevo, Bogry, Boldino, Borovki, Bochkarov, Boyarino Vedernikovo, Velitsa, Verishino, Vishnevatka, Vodobeg, Volkovo, Volokovo, Voronino, Voronovo, Vorotovo, Vyndino, Vysokoe, Garusovo, Glistenets, Deep, Glushnevo, Golovanovo, Golubovo, Gorelaya Booth, Grebeni, Grechukhi, Mane, Grykhnov , Derganovo, Derevenki, Deyany, Domnino, Doroshovo, Drozdkovo, Ekimovo, Yeldino, Yeldino, Elovka, Esenniki, Zhadro, Zhgunovo, Zhegi, Zanogi, Zvony, Zekhnovo, Zuikovo, Zuikovo, Chiffchaffs, Ivankovo, Kaziantsevo, Kaloshantsevo , Kameno, Katkovo, Kakhnovo, Kiselevo, Kiselkovo, Kislyaki, Kitovo, Klyovy, Kobylkino, Kobylya Gora, Kozlikhino, Kozlovo, Commissars, Koninovo, Roots, Korovkino, Kosilovo, Kotovo, Kulikhino, Kraskovo, Krushkovinov, Kukhbino Lavrikhino, Ladygino, Lapino, Lashutino, Ledovo, Lying ovka, Lobovo, Puddles, Luzhitsy, Lyati, Mavrino, Maksimtsevo, Markovo, Martinovo, Maslovo, Makhnovo, Melenka, Mostischi, Mochalkovo, Myzgailovo, Myzniki, Myshenkino, Myakishevo, Nakly, Nedoseki, Nesterovo, Nechishovo Panino, Panovo, Panyutino, Perkhovo, Platons, Pogoreltsevo, Podgirya, Podlipye, Polei, Polekhnovo, Polykhnovo, Posikhnovo, Pokhomovo, Poshivalovo, Proverbs, Provedischi, Plump, Pyanovo, Pyatnitsino, Rassokhi, Reshetnikovo, Rzhatovny, Rust , Rudnikhino, Ruposy, Rygozy, Rykovo, Ryasino, Sazonovo, Samsonikha, Freedom, Cleavers, Sergeikovo, Sintsovo, Skomorokhovo, Smeshovo, Sorokino, Stepankovo, Stolbovo, Stolbovo, Streleno, Strizhenets, Surni, Sukhorukovo, Sushcherekhi, Tushrekhi , Terekhovo, Tishnovo, Toroptsevo, Tranki, Tulai, Fedorkovo, Fedkino, Filevo, Filistovo, Hanevo, Kharino, Kharitonovo, Khopalovo, Khrenyevo, Khrulevo, Tserkovnoye, Cherepyagi, Shablavino, Sheikino, Shelkovo, Sholukhovo, Shelukhovo , Shchemelinka, Shchibirevo, Yuryevo, Yartsevo, Yastrebovo), Suburban volost (the villages of Anchenki, Arapa, Artyukhi, Astakhnovo, Baltino, Bakharevo, Belousovo, Bryushkovo, Bulygi, Vaskovo, Vdovishino, Veresenets, Vira, Viselki, Vlasovo, Volkovo, Voshkovo, Gavrovo, Galukha, Gnidino Combs, Grebeshino, Grishino, Dikushino, Drecha, Ekimtsevo, Ermolovo, Zhevlaki, Zhukovo, Zaverniaika, Tan, Pledges, Zapeklevo, Zvyagino, Isaki, Kamenka, Kareselka, Karpovo, Kishkino, Klyuchki, Kovyryaevo, Konrainevo, Kopotovka Krenevo, Kudka, Kuznechkovo, Ladygino, Laptevo, Lastkino, Lemeshikha, Lipitsa, Listvenka, Litvinovo, Lyshnytsia, Lyapuny, Maizelovo, Makushino, Manushkino, Martinovo, Maryino, Matveevo, Matyushi, Mashury, Melekhovo, Menshikov, Menshikov Mololovo, Momonovo, Moschenovo, Myalovo, Housewarming, Ogurtsovo, Orlovo-1, Orlovo-2, Pavlikhino, Panzernovo, Pashkino, Peschivka, Petrovskoe, Pikali, Pogoreltsevo, Poletaevo, Posadnikovo, Pruzhki, Razuvayka, Rakitino, Rogatanovo Rublyovka, Senyutino, Sereno, Sidorovo, Sil nicknames, Skurdino, Sokolovo, Jumped, Sumarokovo, Surtovo, Tobolino, Trubichino, Uvarovo, Fronino, Shvetsovo, Shilskoye, Shkelevo, Shcherba, Yurchaty, Yukhnovo, Yazykovo, Yastrebovo).
Pustoshkinsky district: urban settlement Pustoshka town; rural settlements: Alolskaya volost (the villages of Abolenie, Aleshnyugi, Alol, Balashi station, the villages of Balashovo, Bordino, Botakovo, Bubnovo, Bykovo, Velikaya, Verbilovo, Gavriltsevo, Gavriltsevo, Gaevo, Grishina Gora, Drakunovo, Evakhnovo, Zaozhye Zastarinye, Zuya, Kiselevo, Kiseli, Komovo, Korenevo, Lobachi, Puddles, Maxim-Pogost, Maslovo, Mikulchino, Moshki, Myasovo, Noviki, Nochlegovo, Poddubie, Seredeevo, Serpunikha, Simonovo, Simonovo, Staystye, Usokhi, Utokhom Kholyuny, Khordyshevo, Shumikhi, Yassy, ​​Yashkovo), Gultyaevskaya volost (the villages of Avinishchi, Baturino, Beloe, Blinovo, Borki, Volkovo, Grishino, Gultyai, Gusino, Drozdino, Zhitnikovo, Zakuchevo, Zamoshenie, Zarechyevo, Kozyozhye , Leshni, Linets, Logunovo, Luni, Maslovo, Nevedro, Nikulino, Orekhovno, Poleevo, Ramusi, Rudo, Sleeves, Svyatets, Machine tools, Stolpovo, Timonovo, Torchilovo, Shalakhovo, Shamolovo, Shilovo, Yakimovo), Zabelskaya volost (villages of Alushkovo Anushikha, Bessonovo, Bykovo, Vidusovo, Gorka, Grishutino, Zabelev itza, Zabelie, Zapolok, Zenkovo, Ivanishchevo, Ivatino, Ivchikha, Kamenka, Cages, Kopnino, Kornilkovo, Korobtsevo, Kostkovo, Kotovo, Kryuchek, Kstovo, Kudinovo, Kushki, Lashkovo, Leshno, Loginovo, Manukovo, Markovo, Mayak Morozovo, New, Novgorodtsevo, Island, Gerbil, Petrashi, Densely, Pruzhinets, Raipole, Rakino, Reble, Rivers, Rykshino, Safontevo, Seliverstovo, Sergeikovo, Sitno, Sun, Sopki, Shavings, Teplukhino, Uzhakino, Ustrugi, Utki Khlupikino, Khokhonovo, Tsaplino, Churilovo, Shumenets, Shchelkanovo, Yaytsovo), Prigorodnaya volost (the villages of Avinishchi, Bakonovo, Bubnovo, Vaskovo, Vaulino, Galuzino, Gorivets, Gorka, Dvorishchi, Dolosyl, Duplischi, Koplischi, Zabolotno , Koskovo, Kraskovo, Kuznetsovo, Lomonosy, Lopatino, Lukyanovo, Molgino, Morozovo, Mochalovo, Nesterovo, Nikitino, Nochvino, Oatmeal, Pogorelka, Pyzhovo, Pyatovshchina, Rokachino, Senkovo, Sergeevo, Sergey Pustovka, Soino, Torchilovo, Staraya Frolovo, Shumenets, Yasnaya Polyana), Shchukinskaya volost (the villages of Abakonovo, Amelchino, Andreikovo, Androkhnovo, Afimyevo, Berezno, Bolshiye Khmelishchi, Bochurino, Vasilevo, Vasilki, Volochagino, Vydriye, Vyplokha, Vysotskoye, Vyaltsevo, Dubrovka, Runs, Ivakhnovo, Maksimakovo, Losnoe, Kriotsev , Mikheevo, Morozovo, Mutovozovo, Noviny, Ozernaya, Pechurki, Podsosno, Rakhnovo, Rovnitsa, Skroby, Sorokino, Sochihino, Surokhnovo, Taraskino, Torkhi, Turubino, Turushino, Falkovo, Kharapugi, Cherepyagino, Shatalovo, Shchukovo).


Working hours

Opochetskiy District Court
182330 Pskov Region. , Opochka, st. Krasnogorodskaya, 12
phone (81138) 2-25-04, fax 2-38-01
Working hours
Monday - Thursday: from 08:45 to 18:00
Friday: from 08:45 to 16:45
Lunch break: from 13:00 to 14:00
Applications from citizens are accepted by the assistant judge on duty in office number 1:
Monday - Thursday: from 09:30 to 17:00
Friday: from 09:30 to 16:00

Opochetskiy District Court
182300 Pskov Region. , Pustoshka, st. Oktyabrskaya, d. 61
t/fax (81142) 2-14-96
Working hours
Monday - Thursday: from 08:45 to 18:00
Friday: from 08:45 to 16 : 45
Lunch break: from 13:00 to 14:00
Applications from citizens are accepted by the assistant judge on duty
Monday - Thursday: from 09:30 to 17:00
Friday: from 09 : 30 to 16:00


COVID-19

From December 1, 2021 to January 31, 2022, the court's activities on weekdays are in full. The cases are scheduled for consideration at the appointed dates, information about which is posted on the court's website.
In connection with the continuation of the pandemic caused by a new coronavirus infection (COVID-19) on the territory of the Pskov region and the need to comply with restrictive sanitary and epidemiological measures established by the Decree of the Governor of the Pskov region dated March 15, 2020 No. 30-UG (as amended by November 26, 2021 No. 177-UG) the following procedure for admission to the building of the Opochetsky District Court has been established:
- the personal reception of citizens by the chairman of the court has been suspended;
- access to the court building for persons who are not participants in the proceedings is restricted;
- the admission and presence of the participants in the proceedings, as well as the court employees, into the courthouse, is carried out only if they have and use personal respiratory protection equipment (masks, respirators) and after measuring the body temperature.
Visitors and employees are not allowed to the court at temperatures of 37 degrees and above, as well as in case of refusal to measure the temperature, signs of respiratory diseases, without personal respiratory protection.
When they are in the courthouse, persons participating in trials must follow the rules of social distancing - at least 1.5 meters between citizens. Taking into account the need to maintain social distance, in order to prevent crowding of people at the entrance to the court building, we ask the participants in the court proceedings to arrive at the court in advance, but not earlier than 15 minutes before the start of the court session.
Acceptance of documents, including procedural ones, is carried out by mail or through the section "Submission of procedural documents in electronic form" of the website of the Opochetsk district court of the Pskov region or to the e-mail address of the court.
In order to obtain the necessary information, call (811-38) 2-25-04.


Composition of the court and grounds for empowering

Chairman of the court Vyacheslav Alekseevich Efimov cab. No. 4 (Decree No. 468 of 16. 08. 2021, term of office - 6 years)

Federal judges
Ivanov Alexander Viktorovich, office. No. 5 (Decree No. 1619 of 17. 11. 2008, term of office - unlimited)
Belova Tatyana Vasilievna, office. No. 6 (Decree No. 243 of 15.04.2014, term of office - unlimited)
Shevchenko Maxim Mikhailovich, Pustoshka (Decree No. 243 of 15.04.2014, term of office - unlimited)
Andrey Ivanovich Grigoriev, office No. 7 (Decree No. 246 of 31.05.2017, term of office - unlimited)
Natalya Valerievna Kruglova, Pustoshka (Decree No. 504 of 09.08.2020, term of office - unlimited)

General department
г. Opochka, office No. 3, phone (8 811-38) 2-25-04, fax 2-38-01
Pustoshka, t/fax (8 811-42) 2-14-96


Powers of the court

Federal Constitutional Law of 07.02. 2011 N 1-FKZ "On courts of general jurisdiction in the Russian Federation"
Article 34. Competence of the district court
1. The District Court considers all criminal, civil and administrative cases as a court of first instance, with the exception of cases referred by federal laws to the jurisdiction of other courts.
2. In the cases established by federal law, the district court hears cases of administrative offenses.
3. On the basis of part 4 of Article 125 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, a district court has the right to apply to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation with a request on the constitutionality of a law to be applied in a specific case.
4. The district court hears appeals, submissions against the decisions of justices of the peace, acting in the territory of the respective judicial region.
5. The district court, in accordance with federal law, considers cases on new or newly discovered circumstances.


DETAILS FOR PAYING STATE DUTIES
when applying to the Opochetsky District Court.

Payee's name Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation No. 5 for the Pskov Region
TIN of the beneficiary 6013006265
Account number of the beneficiary's bank 40102810145370000049
Bank name Pskov branch of the Bank of Russia/UFK in Pskov region, Pskov
Beneficiary account number 03100643000000015700
KPP of the recipient 601301001
OKTMO code of the recipient 58629101
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011050110
BIC recipient 015805002
Name of payment state duty (court of general jurisdiction)

DETAILS FOR PAYING STATE DUTIES
when applying to the Opochetskiy District Court (Pustoshka).

Payee's name Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of the Russian Federation No. 6 for the Pskov Region
TIN of the beneficiary 6009002437
Account number of the beneficiary's bank 40102810145370000049
Bank name Pskov branch of the Bank of Russia/UFK in Pskov region, Pskov
Beneficiary account number 03100643000000015700
KPP of the recipient 600901001
OKTMO code of the recipient 58650101
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011050110
BIC recipient 015805002
Name of payment state duty (court of general jurisdiction)

Details for paying the state fee when filing an appeal against the decision of the court of first instance to the Pskov Regional Court

When filing an appeal against the decision of the court of first instance to the Pskov Regional Court, the state fee is paid according to the details of the Pskov Regional Court.


Details for payment of the state duty:
Bank: Pskov branch // UFK in the Pskov region, Pskov (field No. 13);
BIK: 015805002 (field No. 14) ;
Account number of the beneficiary's bank (Field Account No.) - Single treasury account: 40102810145370000049 (field No. 15);
Account number of the beneficiary of funds (Field Account No.) - 03100643000000015700 (field No. 17).
Recipient: UFK in the Pskov region. (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 1 for the Pskov Region.)
TIN: 6027022228
Checkpoint: 602701001
OKTMO: 58701000
Name of payment: state duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction - KBK: - 182 1 08 03010 01 1050 110 (State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation))
- 182 1 08 03010 01 1060 110 (State duty paid on the basis of judicial acts, writs of execution based on the results of consideration of cases on the merits, rendered by courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation))


SMS notifications of participants in legal proceedings

The participants in the trial can use the right to receive notification of the upcoming trial by SMS.
Notification of the participants in the proceedings by means of SMS messages is carried out only with the consent of the participants in the proceedings, which is confirmed by a receipt indicating the mobile phone number.
Consent, as well as the mobile phone number to which the SMS message will be sent, is found out:
- from the plaintiff (applicant) - when submitting an application at a personal appointment;
- from other participants in the proceedings - upon the first appearance to court.
A receipt of consent to receive an SMS notification, as well as a report on the delivery of a sent SMS notification to the addressee is attached to the case file.


Video conference call

Court address: 182330, Pskov region, Opochka, st. Krasnogorodskaya, 12
Time difference with Moscow: 0 hours.
Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems: №1.
Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network:
7606201 Chairman of the court Vyacheslav Alekseevich Efimov;
7606202 Chief specialist Alexander Pavlovich Larkov;
7606299 The secretary in the courtroom.
IP-address of the video terminal of the videoconferencing in the courtroom: 10. 60. 62. 50.
Contact details of the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing: Larkov Alexander Pavlovich, technical specialist, tel. 8 (81138) 2-15-16.


Press Service

Responsible for interaction with the media:
Ivanova Elena Vladimirovna - pom. judges
vol./fax/8811 (38) 2-15-18

Sunday, 05 December 2021 00:34

Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region


Territorial jurisdiction

Bottom and Dnovsky district: Vyskodsky volost (the villages of Apraksino, Blosno, Borisikha, Vyshenka, Vyskod, Gachki, Dachnoe settlement, villages Egolsko, Zagorje, Zalkhovye, Zakhonye, ​​Zerema, Klyanovets, Kolyanitsa, Korpovo, Korkhovo, Livukha, Matve, Lyuta , Mezhnik, Mikhailov Pogost, Morino, Ogorovosta, Pavlikha, Pankratovo, Popovshchina, Potselyevo, Moats, Rublevo, Selishche, Sknovo, Skobenets, Sorokino, Staroselok, Stvolino, Filippkovo, Chashchitsy), Iskrovskaya volost (villages of Aderisheno, Beloshrino, , Belsko, Big Meadow, Bykovo, Vaskovo, Verkhoruchye, Viloshki, Voronovo, Vrevo, Vyazovno, Vyazye, Gavrovo, Garitsa, Glazkovo, Gluhaya Gorushka, Golovino, Golubovo, Goristo, Gorodishche, Manes, Dolgusha, Dolzhitsy, Drozdikha, Dubenka, Dubenka , Dubrovo, Zhitinitsa, Zaguzie, Zaklinskie Gorki, Zaklinskie Gorki, Zaklinskie Gorki, Zaklinskie Gorki, Zaklinsky Mountain, Spark, Kalinovka, Karzovo, Krasny Bor, Krutets, Kurovka, Lysovo, Maly Meadow, Mezhnichok, Washcaps, Owyna, Osier, Sands, Pnevno , Rivers, Streams, Selivanovy Gorki, Selishche, Simonovo, Star Ostrov, Tverdilovo, Telepnevo, Khotovan, Chernobozhie, Sheleleg, Shchilenka, Yukovo).


Information about the work of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region.

From December 1, 2021 to January 31, 2022, the activities of the court on weekdays are carried out in full. The cases are scheduled for consideration at the appointed dates, information about which is posted on the court's website.
In connection with the continuation of the pandemic caused by a new coronavirus infection (COVID-19) in the Pskov region and the need to comply with restrictive sanitary and epidemiological measures established by the Decree of the Governor of the Pskov region dated March 15, 2020 No. 30-UG (as amended by of November 26, 2021 No. 177-UG) the following procedure for admission to the building of the Dnovsky District Court has been established:
- the personal reception of citizens by the chairman of the court has been suspended;
- access to the court building for persons who are not participants in the proceedings is restricted; - the admission and presence of the participants in the court proceedings, as well as the court employees, into the courthouse, is carried out only if they have and use personal respiratory protection equipment (masks, respirators) and after measuring the body temperature.
Visitors and employees are not allowed to the court at temperatures of 37 degrees and above, as well as in case of refusal to measure the temperature, signs of respiratory diseases, without personal respiratory protection.
When they are in the courthouse, persons participating in trials must follow the rules of social distancing - at least 1.5 meters between citizens. Taking into account the need to maintain social distance and in order to prevent crowds of people at the entrance to the court building, we ask the participants in the court proceedings to arrive at the court in advance, but not earlier than 15 minutes before the start of the court session.
Submission of documents, including procedural ones, is recommended to be carried out by mail or through the section "Submission of procedural documents in electronic form" of the website of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region or to the court's e-mail address.
In order to obtain the necessary information, call 8 811 35 2-54-83 (office of the Dnovsky district court).


Working hours of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region

daily from 9:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m., Friday from 9:00 a.m. 00 minutes to 16 hours 45 minutes.
break from 13 hours 00 minutes to 13 hours 45 minutes
weekends: Saturday, Sunday


Reception of citizens, claims and complaints, familiarization with case materials.

In the Dnovsky District Court, claims and complaints are received at the Reception Court by assistant judges
daily from 09:00 to 18:00,
Friday from 09:00 until 16 hours 45 minutes,
lunch from 13 hours 00 minutes until 13 hours 45 minutes at the address:
The bottom of the Pskov region, st. Kalinina, 1 "a".

Directly at a personal reception, the employees of the court apparatus consider issues of the compliance of the submitted applications, complaints and the package of attached documents with the requirements of the procedural law. The assistant judges do not give advice to citizens on the preparation of applications and complaints.
Samples of some complaints and statements can be viewed on the court's website in the "Reference Information" section.
After receiving the applications, they are forwarded to the appropriate officials on the same day or the next for permission.

RECEPTION OF CITIZENS ON QUESTIONS OF KNOWING THE MATERIALS OF CIVIL, CRIMINAL CASES AND CASES ABOUT ADMINISTRATIVE OFFENSES:
daily from 09:00 a.m. to 6:00 p.m., Friday from 09:00 a.m. until 16 hours 45 minutes
lunch from 13 hours 00 minutes until 13 hours 45 minutes at the address:
The bottom of the Pskov region, st. Kalinina, 1 "a" (Reception of the court).

Reception of citizens on the issues of familiarization with the materials of civil, criminal cases and cases of administrative offenses is carried out on a first-come, first-served basis, for all categories of
visitors on a general basis.
tel/fax 8 (81135) 25-4-83.

EMPLOYEES PROVIDING ACQUISITION WITH THE MATERIALS OF THE CASES IN THE COURT:
Ch. court specialist: Elena Vladimirovna Mikhailova (responsible),
Leading court specialist: Dmitry Valerievich Meshkov,
Court clerks: NV Vasilyeva
AS Tsvetkova

For all questions to get acquainted with the materials of civil, criminal, administrative cases, contact us by phone/fax 8 (81135) 25-4-83.

COURT ADMINISTRATOR DOES NOT RECEIVE CITIZENS.


Schedule of reception of citizens by the chairman of the court and judges of the Dnovsky district court of the Pskov region

Andreev Vladimir Yuryevich - every Monday, Tuesday from 09:00 to 10:00 and in free time from the process.
Kuptashkina Irina Nikolaevna - every Wednesday and Thursday from 09:00 to 10:00 and in free time from the process.
Mikhailova Natalya Aleksandrovna - every Friday from 09:00 to 10:00 and in free time from the process.

The procedure for receiving citizens by judges is for all categories of visitors on a general basis and on a first come, first served basis.


Management of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region

Chairman of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region Ivanov Vladimir Yuryevich. Was born in 1969 in the village. Borok of the Porkhovsky district of the Pskov region. Higher legal education: graduated in 2002 from the St. Petersburg University of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia (correspondence course). He worked in the Internal Affairs Directorate of the Pskov Region of the Internal Affairs Directorate of the Pskov Region as a policeman-driver, an investigator and deputy chief of the public security police - the head of the department of inquiry of the Internal Affairs Department of the Porkhovsky District of the Internal Affairs Directorate of the Pskov Region. From June 16, 2006, he worked as a justice of the peace at the judicial section No. 5 of the administrative-territorial unit "Dnovsky District". Resolution of the Pskov Regional Assembly of Deputies No. 1432 dated May 31, 2006 for a three-year term of office. Resolution of the Pskov Regional Assembly of Deputies No. 670 dated May 28, 2009 for a five-year term of office. By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15.04.2014, No. 243, he was appointed judge of the Dedovichi District Court in the Pskov Region. By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 16. 03. 2021 No. 147 was appointed in the Pskov region as the chairman of the Dnovsky district court for a 6-year term of judicial office.

Judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region Mikhailova Natalya Aleksandrovna. She was born in 1976 in the city of Dno, Pskov region, in 1993 she graduated from secondary school No. 2 in the city of Dno, after which she entered the Novgorod State Pedagogical Institute, which she graduated in 1997. In 2005 she graduated from the Moscow Academy of Law and Management with a degree in Jurisprudence with the qualification of a Lawyer. From September 10, 1998 to April 8, 1999, she worked as a history teacher at the "Skugrovskaya municipal basic secondary school", in the period from December 1, 2000 to May 31, 2010 she was a senior investigator of the SO at the Internal Affairs Directorate for the Dnovsky District of the Internal Affairs Directorate of the Pskov Region, a special title - Major of Justice. From June 1, 2010 to October 1, 2010, she was an investigator for especially important cases of the Porkhovsky MCO of the Investigative Department of the Investigative Committee of the Russian Federation for the Pskov Region. From October 4, 2010 to June 27, 2014 - an assistant judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region, from June 30, 2014 to September 23, 2019, she was a Justice of the Peace of the judicial district No. 5 within the boundaries of the administrative-territorial entity "Dnovsky District" of the Pskov Region. Since September 23, 2019, she has been a judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region - appointed by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.08.2019 No. 376, the term of office is unlimited. Qualifying class - eighth.

Judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region Kuptashkina Irina Nikolaevna. She was born in 1973 in the city of Cheboksary, Chuvash Autonomous Soviet Socialist Republic. in 1991 she graduated from secondary school number 42 in Cheboksary. From 1991 to 1993 she worked as a teacher at kindergarten No. 9 in Cheboksary. In 1997 she graduated from the Saratov State Academy of Law with a degree in jurisprudence. From February 1998 to January 2005 she worked in the Prosecutor's Office of the Dnovsky District, first as an assistant prosecutor, then as a deputy. the prosecutor. Since 12.01.2005 he has been a judge of the Dnovsky District Court.
By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 21. 02. 2008 No. 219 was appointed a judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region, the term of office is unlimited. Qualification class-3.


Composition of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region

  • Chairman of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region Ivanov Vladimir Yurievich, 2nd floor, office. 8, appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 16.03.2021 No. 147, term of office - 6 years.
    Assistant to the judge: Antonova Irina Nikolaevna, 2nd floor, office. 7
    Reception phone number before. court 8 (81135) 25-5-98
    Clerk of the court session: Voronova Irina Vyacheslavovna, 2nd floor, office. 7
  • Judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region Kuptashkina Irina Nikolaevna, 2nd floor, office. 12, appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 02.21.2008 No. 219, the term of office is unlimited.
    Assistant judge: Zakatova Maria Yurievna, 2nd floor, office. 11
    The telephone of the reception judge 8 (81135) 25180
    The secretary of the court session: Vasilyeva Ekaterina Aleksandrovna, 2nd floor, office. 11
  • Judge of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region Mikhailova Natalya Aleksandrovna. Appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.08.2019 No. 376. The term of office is unlimited.
    Assistant to the judge: Kartseva Irina Gennadievna
    Secretary of the court session: Grigorieva Zoya Viktorovna, 2nd floor, office. 13.

Contacts

PHONES:
8- (81135) -2-54-83 - office, reception of the court, archive (tel/fax).
8- (81135) -2-55-00 - court administrator,
8- (81135) -2-51-80 - assistant judge,
8- (81135) -2-50-59 - assistant referee.
8- (81135) -25-5-98 - assistant to the president of the court.
FAXES:
8- (81135) -2-54-83 - office, reception of the court, archive.


Organizational structure of the apparatus of the Dnovsky District Court

Chairman of the Dnovsky District Court: Vladimir Ivanov, telephone: 25-598

Judges of the Dnovsky District Court:
Kuptashkina Irina Nikolaevna, phone: 26-327
Mikhailova Natalya Aleksandrovna, phone: 25-421

Assistant judges:
Zakatova Maria Yurievna - phone: 25 -180
Irina Nikolaevna Antonova - phone: 25-598
Irina Gennadievna Kartseva - phone: 25-059

Court clerks:
Zoya Viktorovna Grigorieva
Irina Vyacheslavovna Voronova
Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Vasilyeva

Court office:
Chief court specialist - Elena Vladimirovna Mikhailova
Chief court specialist - Olesya Yuryevna Ivanova
Court secretaries - Anastasia Sergeevna Tsvetkova
Court secretary - Alekseeva Natalya Vasilievna
Phone/fax: (81135) 25-483

Administrator of the court: Meshkov Dmitry Valerievich
Phone: (81135) 25-500

Engineer of the II category (informatiz specialist ation):
Kindyukov Maxim Vyacheslavovich


Staff of the Dnovsky District Court of the Pskov Region

Assistant to the judge Zakatova Maria Yurievna
tel. 8 (81135) 2-51-80
Assistant to the judge Kartseva Irina Gennadievna
Counselor of Justice of the 3rd class
tel. 8 (81135) 2-55-98
Chief specialist Elena Vladimirovna Mikhailova - assistant of the state civil service of the Russian Federation of the 1st class
tel-fax 8 (81135) 2-54-83
Court secretary Anastasia Sergeevna Tsvetkova
Referent of the State Civil Service of the Russian Federation of the 2nd class
tel-fax 8 (81135) 2-54-83
Secretary of the court session
tel-fax 8 (81135) 25-1-80
Secretary court Alekseeva Natalya Vasilievna tel-fax 8 (81135) 2-54-83
Secretary of the court session Voronova Irina Vyacheslavovna, lawyer of the 1st class
tel. 8 (81135) 2-55-98
The secretary of the court session Grigorieva Zoya Viktorovna - assistant of the state civil service of the Russian Federation, grade 3
tel. 8 (81135) 2-51-80
Administrator of the court Meshkov Dmitry Valerievich
tel. 8 (81135) 2-55-00


Details of payment of the state fee

Payee's name UFK in the Pskov region (interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 3 in the Pskov region)
KPP 601701001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 6017009563
Name of the beneficiary's bank OFFICE OF PSKOV BANK OF RUSSIA // UFK in the Pskov region, Pskov
BIK 015805002
Beneficiary bank account number 40102810145370000049
Beneficiary account number 03100643000000015700
Budget classification code (BCK) 18210803010011050110
OKTMO 58612101
Name of payment State fee

Video conference communication

Time difference with Moscow: 0 hours.
Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems: №1.
Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network:
7605501 Chairman of the court Andreev Alexander Yurievich;
7605502 Technical specialist Kindyukov Maxim Vyacheslavovich;
7605599 The secretary in the courtroom.
IP-address of the video terminal of the videoconferencing in the courtroom 10. 60. 55. 50
Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing:
Meshkov Dmitry Valerievich, court administrator, tel. 8 (81135) 25-500;
Contact details of the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:
Technical specialist Maxim Vyacheslavovich Kindyukov 7605502


PRESS SERVICE

Press secretary of the Dnovsky district court of the Pskov region
Kartseva Irina Gennadievna (assistant judge)
8- (81135) -25-5-98

Friday, 03 December 2021 19:54

Dedovichi District Court of the Pskov Region


Territorial jurisdiction

Dedovichi town; Dedovichi district: Vyazyevskaya volost (villages Akulikha, Babkino, Baikovo, Bakach, Bakach station, villages Bakhnovo, Bolchino, Bolshaya Khrap, Borok, Bronnitsa, Buroshkino, Veselki, Vysokoe, Vyazye, Glebovo, Gnilitsy, Gorodnya, Gorodovik, Gorodok, Gorokhovishche, Grebelets, Grikhnovo, Gruzdovka, Dora, Dubrovochki, Dubrovy, Yenaryevo, Zalesye, Zapolye, Zapolye, Zakhonye, ​​Zuevo, Kilarevo, Kipino, Knyazevo, Kazulino, Kostkovo, Krasnoselie, Krasnye Gorki, Krutets, Kryuchkovo, Lukanyukoho , Small Snore, Mukharevo, Nivki, New Village, New Pezovo, Parevichi, Parli, Patrovo, Sands, Pestinskaya, Pogiblovo, Podgizovo, Podmyshie, Pokolotovo, Porozhek-1, Porozhek-2, Prigon, Wasteland, Rassoshnya, Reshetiha, Streams, Ruchevaya, Sazhino, Svoryzh, Sivichino, Skrylevo, Sosonka, Old Pezovo, Sudoma station, villages Sukhorevo, Tishinka, Ustye, Fomino, Kharlovo, Khlopotovo, Khmelevitsy, Khokhlovo, Chernetsovo, Shapinka, Shaplovo, Shubino, Yufimovo) Pozherevitskaya volost (villages Abonezhenka, Apolikha, Artyushkino , Artyushkino, Bazykovo, Bolshoye Gorodishche, Bolshoi Ostrovok, Borisovo, Borok, Buyevo, Vorotovo, Vyshegorod, Vyazovitsa, Vyaltsevo, Golovkino, Gorodno, Gorodok, Gorushka, Mountains, Goryanki, Rowing, Guscheno, Diriny Gorki, Doroganetsrovka, Drozdovo, Dubovo Dubye, Dyageltsevo, Evashkovo, Zhedritsy, Zherebtsovo, Zabolotye, Zagorje, Zagorye, Zagorye, Zamoshye, Zagryuchye, Zalissya, Zamoshye, Zanevo, Zaozerye, Zaozerye, Zakharkino, Kamyonye, ​​Zeno, Ivan'kovan, Zuykovo Kapustino, Karzino, Karpovo, Karusheno, Kiverevo, Klimovo-Kiseli, Knyazevo, Kobylyak, Kozyulki, Kolyanitsa, Konobrodovo, Kopylevo, Korolikha, Kostkovo, Krivets, Krivkovo, Krylovo, Kuznetsovo, Kurova Gora, Lin Kustelyovo, Lamovo , Lisicheno, Likhachevo, Meadow, Lukoshkovo, Maly Ostrovok, Markovo, Mikhailovo, Mikhalevo, Mokrovo, Molokovo, Morozovo, Moshnikovo, Myachkovo, Naverezhye, Nartovo, Nivki, Noviny, Novoselitsy, Obluchye, Obukhovets, Ovsyannikovo, Ostlokhovo, Ostrovnitsa, Ostrovno, Maces, Penkovo, Pe Trovo, Petrovo, Peshkovo, Plotishno, Pozherevitsy, Pokrovskoe, Porechye, Poshibailovo, Pridatkovo, Prokhvotalovo, Ponds, Pustoshka, Rakitino, Rovnoe, Streams, Rybino, Rytitsa, Ryumenets, Savino, Seryonovo, Sidorenkirkovo, Sidorenetso, Serebryovo Sidorkovo, Skubets, Sorokino, Congress, Sysoevo, Telegin-Gora, Telyatnikovo, Timonino, Timoshkino, Toporovo, Trofimovo, Trubetskoye, Uza, Narrow Lip, Ulazovo, Usadishche, Filippovo, Filistovo, Kharitonovo, Khilovo, Khoripino, Tsvetnoye , Shalgino, Sharovo, Shulgino, Shurlovo, Yuryevo, Yam, Yamok), Shelonskaya volost (villages Aleksandrovo, Aleksino, Aleshnya, Anichkovy Griva, Aprosovo, Belozorevo, Belskaya Luka, Berezovets, Berezovo, Bokoven, Bolshoi Klinets, Borshok, Vetchi , Garavitsy, Mountainous, Gostezh, Dubechenok, Dubishno, Zhadinovichi, Zharok, Zamost'e, District, Zuevka, Karsakov's Mane, Kikovo, Kleniva, Koruevo, Kostries, Kotovo, Krutets, Krutets, Kryuchkovo, Lamovka, Lamovy Gorki, Lbovo , Likhachevka, Makovye, Maly Klinets, Mezhnik, Mishino, Mogilevo , Bridges, Scoundrels, Niva, Noviki, Novoe Zapolye, Novy Borok, Ovinets, Ostraya Luka, Sharp Stone, Repainted, Pershevo, Pleshchevka, Burnt, Podsoblyaevo, Ponds, Pruzhkovo, Pukovo, Ramenye, Raslovo, Rylka, Riskovo, Roi, Severnoye Ustye, Severo, Selishche, Sklevo, Jays, Sosnitsa, Machine tools, Stary Borok, Sukhinkino, Tochki, Tretye ​​Zapolye, Tyurikovo, Tyutkovo, Tyagushche, Khvershevka, Chernevo, Shilovo, Yarilovo, Yasski).


Working hours of the Dedovichi District Court

Monday-Thursday: from 09-00 to 18-00
Friday: from 09-00 until 16-45
Break: from 13-00 to 13-45
Weekends: Saturday, Sunday


Composition of the court

President of the Court: Elena Aleksandrovna Alekseeva
Judge Assistant: Evgeniy Olegovich Morozov
Secretary: Katerina Gennadievna Mikhailova
Judge: Margarita Gennadyevna Vasilyeva
Judge Assistant: Valentina Alekseevna Chernova
Secretary: Olga Mikhailovna Bakulina
Judge: Ivanov Vladimir Yuryevich
Judge assistant: Ess Tatyana Nikolaevna
Secretary: Mikhailova Olga Alekseevna


Grounds for empowering the president of the court:
by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23 October 2012 No. 1430 Alekseeva Elena Aleksandrovna was appointed the chairman of the Dedovichi district court.


Divisions of the Court

Chairman of the Dedovichi District Court: Alekseeva Elena Aleksandrovna. Phone: 93-666
Judges of the Dedovichi District Court:
Vasilieva Margarita Gennadievna, phone: 96-732
Alekseeva Elena Aleksandrovna, phone: 93-666
Ivanov Vladimir Yurievich, phone: 93-516
Assistant judges:
Chernova Valentina Alekseevna - phone: 96-732
Ess Tatyana Nikolaevna - phone: 93-516
Morozov Evgeniy Olegovich - phone: 93-666
Clerks of the court session:
Mikhailova Katerina Gennadievna - Bakulina Olga Mikhailovna - Mikhailova Olga Alekseevna
Court office:
Chief specialist of the court - Ilyina Tatyana Ivanovna
Secretaries of the court - Morozova Olga Valentinovna
Specialist of the court - Vasilyeva Lyudmila Olegovna
Phone/fax: (81136) 93-540
Administrator of the court:
Kalyazin Dmitry Valentinovich
Phone: (81136) 93-540
Chief specialist (specialist in informatization):
Veselov Yury Anatolyevich


State duty

Code Name of the code of the type of income, code p Types of budget income when applying to the courts)
18210803010011060110 State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation) (state duty , paid on the basis of judicial acts based on the results of cases on the merits)

Beneficiary's bank: PSKOV OFFICE OF BANK OF RUSSIA // UFK but Pskov region Pskov BIK: 015805002
Beneficiary's bank account number: 40102810145370000049
Beneficiary's account number: 03100643000000015700
INN: 6017009563 KPP 601701001
UFK for the Pskov region (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 3 for the Pskov region)
OKTMO: Dedovichi 58610151


Possibility to receive SMS notifications th about the place, date and time of the court session

By means of SMS messages, the participants in the proceedings can be notified of the place, date and time of the court session or the performance of certain procedural actions in the framework of civil, criminal and administrative proceedings and legal proceedings based on materials about a gross disciplinary offense of a serviceman.
SMS notifications are sent to the participants in the proceedings in accordance with the terms of notification of the participants in the proceedings established by the procedural legislation of the Russian Federation, as well as with the expectation that these persons have sufficient time to prepare for the case and appear in court on time.
Notification via SMS is carried out only with the consent of the participant in the proceedings, that is, on a voluntary basis.
A participant in the proceedings has the right, at his discretion, to indicate any mobile phone number of any cellular operator operating in the territory of the Russian Federation, and will be considered notified from the moment he receives an SMS message to his specified mobile phone number, which is indicated in the receipt.


Responsible for the use of SMS notifications

The court clerks are responsible for notification by SMS.


Press Service

Press Secretary of the Dedovichi District Court of the Pskov Region
Morozov Evgeniy Olegovich
cont. Tel. : 8811 (36) 93666
fax: 8811 (36) 93540

Thursday, 02 December 2021 19:16

Gdovsky District Court of the Pskov Region


Territorial jurisdiction

Gdov; Gdovskiy district: Dobruchinskaya volost (villages Bogatovshchina, Bogdanovschina, Bolshaya Gorby, Veino, Voskresenskoe, Vyazhische, Gorka, Gorka, Gostizhbor, Dedino, Dobruchi station, Dobruchi villages - the administrative center, Domozhirka, Dymokorye, Elma, Zhuravlev End, Zaborovye, Zalesie Overland, Zapolye, Zakhonye, ​​Zuevets, Zuevo, Izluchye, Kaznikovo, Kezhovo, Kishkino, Kozlov Bereg, Kotelnitskaya Mill, Boiler, Krapivno, Krynevye, Kryukovo, Kupkovo, Kyurovshchina, Leoshkino, Lobanovdetschina, Lozhkino, Lokotsim , Lyadinki, Lyadiny, Malye Gorby, Maliy Luzhok, Malyakovshchina, Melgovshchina, Moshki, Myakovshchina, Oryol, Parem, Peregreb, Peskovitsy, Podleshye, Polyanka farm, Poskonkino villages, Potrekhnovo, Redkovshchina, Rubtsovschina, Ryabovo-2 Sitkovo villages Sos, Starina, Turkovschina, Uzhovo, Uldezhka, Uldiga, Khvorostovo, Hitovo, Khudykino, Cherno, Yushcherovo), Plesnovskaya volost (villages Belkovka, Blagodat, Blynki, Brod, Vasilyevschina, Gverozdka, Gostichevo, Dvorishche, Dedino, Dekhino , Dubrovo, Zakhonye, ​​Kamenka, Karelovshchina, Lovyny, Lomovo, Moklochno, New Opel, Plesna - the administrative center, Podlozhie, Podosye, Podosonye, ​​Podsharye, Radoselie, Slavotino, Terbachevo, Khvorki-1, Schepets, Yazvo), Polnovskaya volost (villages Atrubashka, Baranovka, Bezva, Blyansk, Voloshno, Zhukovsky settlement, Gvozdno, Wilderness, Gorka, Gorsko-Rogovo, Dubroshkino, Eleshno, Bile, Zherebyatino, Zabelsko, Zaborovka, Zapivene, Zamezhnichye, Zatobine, Zayavane, Korytno, Lesser , Medvedevo, Juveniles, Nadozerie, Uncovered Dubyagi, New Zubovshchina, New Zagorye, Nosovka, Eagle, Panteleevo, Partisan, Pervomaiskaya, Full, Wasteland, Relatives, Samuilikovo, Sorokino, Staraya Zubovshchina, Staraya Zagorye, Telitsino, Tereb, Fedovo Chechevino, the village of Yamm - the administrative center, the village of Yamok), Samolvovskaya volost (the villages of Velikusha, Veterya 1, Vetera 3, Vyazovitsy, Gashkovo, Gologlyag, Golodusha, Gorka, Grebenyovo, Zabolotye, Zamoshie, Zakhody, Kazakovets, Kobylye, Kolodische, Kozlovo , Cow Village , Meadow, Nizovitsy, Housewarming, Lakes, Orekhovtsy, Ostrov, Piskopovo, Pnevo, Putkovo, Remda, Samolva - administrative center, Tabory, Chudskaya Rudnitsa, Chudskiye Zakhody Guard, Kleno, Kyatitsy, Hmm, Novinka, Ostrovtsy, Podborovye, Podlipye, Podoleshye, Raskopel, Rogachevo, Rubtsovshchina, Sosno, Spitsino - the administrative center, Strogino), Chernevskaya volost (the villages of Apalevo, Afanosovo, Bolshoye Ozerovo, Bolshoye, Skorodno, Borovnya Upper-1, Upper-2, Rotting, Gnilsk, Golyshkino, Goroncharovo, Erekhovy Dubyagi, Spell, Zalyubovye, Zaozerye, Igoldino, Knyashchinka, Maloe Ozero, Maloe Skorodno, Novye Dubyagi, Ozertsy, Pribuzh, Chervonyoupitsi, Stepansko the village of Chernevo - the administrative center, the villages of Shipilino, Yaktushino, Yamno), Yushkinskaya volost (the villages of Andronova Gora, Beshkino-1, Beshkino-2, Burtsovshchina, Vetvenik, Gorka, Dukhnova Gora, Zaborovye, Zabrednyazhye, Zagorye, Zamikushye, Zamoshye, Zamoshye Zigoska-1, З Igoska-2, Kozlovo, Kunest, Kurino, Lodygin Dvor, Lunevshchina, Merzlyakovo, Neznamo-Pole, Malye Rechitsy, Ruchi, Sidorovshchina, Sorokina Gora, Storozhinets, Strektovo, Stropitsy, Trutnevo, Shelopugino, Yushkino - the administrative center).


Working hours of the Gdovskiy District Court:

Monday - Thursday: 08:45 - 18:00
Friday: 08:45 - 16:45
break: 13:00 - 14:00
weekends: Saturday, Sunday.

Acquaintance with case materials: Monday - Thursday: 09:00 - 12:45, 14:00 - 17:30
Friday: 09:00 - 12:45, 14:00 - 16:00

Reception of citizens at the reception of the court is carried out every day throughout the working day.

Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court is carried out every Friday from 09-00 to 11-00.


Court Composition

Position F. I.O. Phone Courtroom Floor
Judge
I. O. chairman of the court
Shirokov Andrey Anatolyevich
was appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.12.2007 No. 1605
3 1
Assistant to the judge Fedorova Natalya Nikolaevna 2-29-58 1
Court clerk Ekaterina Mikhailovna Kononova 2-14-32 2
Judge Asadov Adrik Bubaevich
appointed by the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01. 01. 2018 # 1
2 2
Referee assistant Nikitenko Anna Vladimirovna 2-14-32 2
The secretary of the court session Bolshova Kristina Yanisovna 2-14-32 2
Judge Zubkova Svetlana Gennadievna
the duties of a federal judge are entrusted by the Order of the Pskov Regional Court dated 06.22.2020 No. 164 o/d for a period of one year from July 01 2021 to 30 June 2022.
1 2
Assistant to the judge Sergeev Konstantin Alexandrovich 2-15-20 2
Court clerk Ivanova Ksenia Alekseevna 2-15-20 2
Chief Specialist Olga Anatolyevna Zaitseva 2-14-32 2
Court secretaries Zakharova Ekaterina Nikolaevna
Semenova Tatyana Valentinovna
2-24-21 2
Court administrator Vladimir Vasiliev 2-29-35 1

Powers of the Court

Federal Constitutional Law of 07. 02. 2011 N 1-FKZ (as amended on 21. 07. 2014) "On courts of general jurisdiction in the Russian Federation"
Article 34. Competence of the district court
1. The District Court considers all criminal, civil and administrative cases as a court of first instance, with the exception of cases referred by federal laws to the jurisdiction of other courts.
2. In the cases established by federal law, the district court hears cases of administrative offenses.
3. On the basis of part 4 of Article 125 of the Constitution of the Russian Federation, a district court has the right to apply to the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation with a request on the constitutionality of a law to be applied in a specific case.
4. The district court hears appeals, submissions against the decisions of justices of the peace, acting in the territory of the respective judicial region.
5. The district court, in accordance with federal law, considers cases on new or newly discovered circumstances.
BIK: 015805002 (field No. 14)
Account number of the beneficiary's bank: (Field Account No.) - Single treasury account: 40102810145370000049 (field No. 15)
Account number of the beneficiary: (Field Account No.) - 03100643000000015700 (field number 17)
Recipient: UFK in the Pskov region. (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 1 for the Pskov region.)
TIN: 6027022228
Checkpoint: 602701001
OKTMO: 58608101
Name of payment: state duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction
KBK:
182 1 08 03010 01 1050 110 (State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation))
182 1 08 03010 01 1060 110 (State duty paid on the basis of judicial acts, writs of execution based on the results of consideration of cases on the merits, rendered by courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace (except for the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation))


Video-conference call

Time difference with Moscow: 0 hours.
Numbers of courtrooms equipped with videoconferencing systems: №2.
Telephone (fax) numbers of the VKS departmental network:
7605301 President of the court;
7605302 System administrator;
7605399 The secretary in the courtroom.
Contact details of the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing:
Akimov Sergey Alexandrovich, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8131) 2-31-61;
Zaitseva Olga Anatolyevna, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8131) 2-14-32.
Contact details of the persons responsible for the technical support of the videoconferencing:
Akimov Sergey Alexandrovich, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8131) 2-31-61;
Zaitseva Olga Anatolyevna, chief specialist, tel. 8 (8131) 2-14-32.


STAFF SUPPORT

Postal address: st. Karl Marx, 29, Gdov, Pskov region, 181600
Tel./fax: 8 (81131) 2-14-32


PRESS SERVICE

Responsible for media relations:
assistant judge Nikitenko Anna Vladimirovna Tel. 8 (81131) 2-14-32