Super User

Super User


Contact information

Head of Proceedings Department:
tel./fax (347) 248-54-39
Phone number where you can get information about civil cases in court
tel. (347) 248-54-39, 248-53-92
Phone number where you can get information about the passage of criminal cases in court
tel. (347) 248-54-39, 248-53-92
Phone number where you can get information about the passage of cases in the court of administrative offenses
tel. (347) 248-54-39, 248-53-92
Reference and other information can be obtained by
tel. (347) 248-54-39, 248-53-92
Reception of the court
tel. (347) 248-53-92


Territorial jurisdiction

The entire territory of the Ufa region of the Republic of Bashkortostan within its administrative boundaries.


Avdon village council: Avdon village; Alekseevsky village council: Alekseevka village; Bulgakov village council: Bulgakovo village, Urshak village, Dubki village, Fomichevo village, Kamyshly village, Sandy village, Stukolkino village; Dmitrievsky village council: Dmitrievka village, Volkovo village, Podymalovo village, Yagodnaya Polyana village, Yasny village; Zhukovsky village council: the village of Zhukovo, the village of Marmylevo, the village of Mysovtsevo, the village of Sergeevka; Zubovsky village council: the village of Zubovo, the village of Lebyazhy, the village of Nizhegorodka, the village of Be & shy; rezovka; Karmasan village council: Karmasan village, Asanovo village, Yulushevo village; Kirillovsky village council: Kirillovo village, Gribovka village, Taush village, Rozhdestvenskiy village, Dorogino village, Svetlaya village; Krasnoyarsk village council: the village of Krasny Yar, the village of Gornovo, the village of Kumlekul, the village of Lavochnoye, the village of Chernolesovsky, the village of Karyugino, the village of Experimental economy, the village of Chernovsky, the village of Yakshivanovo; Milovsky village council: Milovka village, Lesnoy village, Nachapkino village; Mikhailovsky village council: Mikhailovka village, Vavilovo village, Mudarisovo village, Surovka village; Nikolaev village council: the village of Nikolaevka, the village of Kazyrovo, the village of Nurlino, the village of Volno-Sukharevo, the village of Ushakovo, the village of Kolokoltsevo, the village of Kruchinino, the village of Speransky; Olkhovsky village council: Olkhovoe village, Fedorovka village; Russian-Yurmash village council: Russian Yurmash village, Kryuchevka village, Burtsevo village, Yuzhnaya village, Shamonino village, Shmidtovo village; Taptykovsky village council: Taptykovo village, Glumilino village, Debovka village, Lekarevka village, Osorgino village, Dubrava village; Cherkasy village council: Cherkasy village, Volkovo village, Novye Karashidy village, Kundryak village, Pokrovka village, Chuvarez village; Chesnokov village council: Chesnokovka village, Geofizikov village, Zagorskiy village, Torfyanoy village; Shemyaksky village council: Oktyabrsky village, Beygulovo village, Shemyak village, Novo village, Troevka village, Pervomaisky village; Yumatov Village Council: Village of the Sanatorium "Yumatovo named after the 15th anniversary of the BASSR", Village of Yumatovo Station, Village of Yumatov Agricultural College, village of Uptino, village of Yumatovo.


Working hours and reception schedule

Court hours

Monday - Thursday from 08:30 to 17:30 hours
Friday from 08:30 to 16:15
Lunch from 13:00 to 13:45 hours
Weekends: Saturday, Sunday.

Reception of citizens is carried out daily during the entire working hours of the court reception office on the 1st floor on a first-come, first-served basis.

On the same days, you can order copies of court documents or receive copies of court decisions for the current year.

Acquaintance with the materials of criminal cases, civil cases and cases of administrative offenses is carried out in the office of the court every day during all working hours by appointment tel/fax: 8 (347) 248-54-39, by the staff of the office of the court ...

Acquaintance with the materials of cases in the proceedings of judges is carried out by assistant judges and secretaries of court sessions by appointment.

The request and the issuance of copies of court decisions is carried out at the reception of the court. The term of order fulfillment by the court archive depends on the age and volume of the document and ranges from 1 to 3 weeks.

No appointment by appointment.

Reception is conducted by a specialist of the 1st category Biktagirova Philadelphia Yurievna.

Reception opening hours daily on weekdays from 08:30 to 17:30, Friday from 08:30 to 16:15, lunch from 13:00 to 13:45 hours

Appeals on the organization of the activities of the court, complaints about the actions (inaction) of judges and employees of the court apparatus, not related to the consideration of specific cases, appeals of judicial acts and procedural actions of judges, are submitted to the reception office of the court through electronic circulation documents, to the court's website or by appointment at the reception of the chairman of the Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan Ramzil Nailevich Sadykov, weekly on Wednesdays from 15-00 to 17-00.

For more information, please call: (347 ) 248-93-08.


Court Composition

Position Surname First name Patronymic phone
President of the Court Ramzil Nailevich Sadykov
Assistant to the Chairman Pavlova Dina Olegovna 2489308
Secretary of the C/C Vakhitova Narkas Rashitovna 2489308
Deputy Chairman of the Court Moiseeva Gulnara Linafovna
Judge Assistant Ibragimova Alina Radikovna 2489346
Secretary of the C/C Biktagirova Philadelphia Yurievna 2489346
Judge Medvedev Anton Borisovich
Judge assistant Albina Arslanova 2489264
C/C Secretary Amirova Aigul Fidaisovna 2489264
Judge Vakhitova Dinara Mudarisovna
Assistant judge Zaripo Laysan Ilfirovna 2489277
Secretary of the C/C Mukhtasimova Ruzilya Rafistovna 2489277
Judge  
Judge Assistant 2489239
Secretary of the C/C Yulia Kiseleva 2489239
Judge Light Vyacheslav Viktorovich
Judge Assistant Rosin Pavel Ivanovich 2489227
C/C Secretary Vinokurova Olesya Valentinovna 2489227
Judge Voltsova Anna Galievna
Judge Assistant Nurgaleeva Gulchachak Firdavisovna 2485553
C/C Secretary Gaifullina Karina Vladislavovna 2485553
Judge Gulnara Rakhmanovna Nasyrova
Judge Assistant Nasibullina Elvina Rifovna 2489349
Secretary s/z Valeeva Linara Ilgizovna 2489349
Office
Head of ODiK Davydova Svetlana Vitalievna 2485439
Consultant Nigamatianova Elvina Maratovna 2485433
Court clerk Oksana Vladimirovna Semenova 2485439
1st category specialist Svetlana Radikovna Abdullina 2485439
Leading Specialist Dinara Danifovna Nurislamova 2485439
Reception  
Art. specialist of the 1st category Sharafutdinova Laysan Raifovna 2485392
Worker (mail) 2485439
Administrator Galiev Ayrat Alfasovich 2485433
Driver Gilminurov Anatoly Gennadievich 2485248

Personalities

Sadykov Ramzil Nailevich. Position: Since 04. 08. 2009 President of the Court. Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of July 20, 2009 No. 832. Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 22, 2015 No. 531. Education: Graduated from the 40th Anniversary of October Bashkir State University in 1992. Labor activity: 1984-1986 Service in the ranks of the Soviet Army. 1986-1987 The collective farm "Zarya" Chishminsky district. Agronomist. 1992-1993 Davlekanovsky District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Judge trainee. 1993-1997 Salavat City People's Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. People's judge. 1997-1999 Alsheevsky District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Chairman. 1999-2009 Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Referee. 2009-present Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. President of the Court.

Medvedev Anton Borisovich. Position: From 31.07.2013 Judge of a federal court of general jurisdiction. Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of July 25, 2013 No. 644. Education: Graduated from the Ufa Law Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation in 2007. Labor activity: 2003-2004 ZAO Zhilstroy. Legal advisor. 2004-2008 Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Bashkortostan. GSO. 2008-2013 Prosecutor's Office of the Republic of Bashkortostan. District Attorney Assistant, Department Attorney. 2013-present Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan, judge of the federal court of general jurisdiction.

Voltsova Anna Galievna. Position: From 29.10.2014 Judge of a federal court of general jurisdiction. Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 25, 2014 No. 681. Education: Graduated from the Bashkir State University in 2004. Labor activity: 2003-2004 Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Specialist. 2004 Arbitration Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Specialist of the second category. 2004-2005 Arbitration Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Specialist of the first category. 2005 Arbitration Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Court clerk. 2005-2012 Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Judge assistant. 2012-2014 Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Assistant to the chairman. 2014-present Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan, judge of the federal court of general jurisdiction.

Moiseeva Gulnara Linafovna. Position: From 08.07.2015 Judge of a federal court of general jurisdiction. Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 343 dated July 04, 2015. Education: Graduated from the Bashkir State University in 1999. Labor activity: 1989-1990 Ordzhonikidze District Court of Ufa, Republic of Bashkortostan. Clerk. 1990-2001 Ordzhonikidze District Court of Ufa, Republic of Bashkortostan. Court clerk. 2001-2015 Justice of the Peace of Judicial District No. 10 of the Ordzhonikidze District of Ufa. 2015-2020 Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan, judge of the federal court of general jurisdiction. 2020-present Ufa District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan. Deputy President of the Court.

Passenger Vyacheslav Viktorovich. Position: Judge of a federal court of general jurisdiction, retired. Order of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan No. 183-l/s dated 04.04.2019.

Nasyrova Gulnara Rakhmanovna. Position: Judge of a federal court of general jurisdiction, retired. Order of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan No. 240-l/s of 14.05.2019

F. I. О. td> Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of July 20, 2009 No. 832. Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 22, 2015 No. 531
Moiseeva Gulnara Linafovna Deputy President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated July 04, 2015 No. 343
Anton Borisovich Medvedev Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of July 25, 2013 No. 644
Vyacheslav Viktorovich Legkovoy Judge Order of the Supreme Court Republic of Bashkortostan No. 183-l/s dated 04.04.2019
Voltsova Anna Galievna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of October 25, 2014 No. 681
Nasyrova Gulnara Rakhmanovna Judge Order of the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan No. 240-l/from 14.05.2019

Powers of the court

In accordance with Article 21 of the Federal Constitutional Law of 31.12.1996 No. 1-FKZ "On the judicial system of the Russian Federation"
1. The district court, within the limits of its competence, considers cases as a court of first and second instance and exercises other powers provided for by federal constitutional law.
2. The District Court is the immediately higher judicial instance in relation to justices of the peace acting in the territory of the respective judicial district.
3. The powers, procedure for the formation and activities of a district court are established by federal constitutional law.


DETAILS FOR PAYMENT OF STATE DUTIES

RECIPIENT Branch - NB REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN Bank of Russia // UFK for the Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
OKTMO 80701000
TIN - 0274034097
KPP - 027401001
KBK 18210803010011050110
BIK of the beneficiary's bank - 018073401
Account number of the beneficiary's bank - 40102810045370000067
Beneficiary's account number - 03100643000000010100


Bank details for the payment of a fine in criminal cases

The procedure for administering income received by the federal budget as monetary penalties (fines) and other amounts collected from persons guilty of commission of crimes, and compensation for damage to property.
Federal Law of the Russian Federation dated November 30, 2011 N 371-FZ "On the federal budget for 2012 and for the planning period of 2013 and 2014", the administration of income received by way of reimbursing funds to the federal budget is entrusted to the Federal Bailiff Service. For this type of income, special codes of the budget classification of the Russian Federation are provided.
Code of income received by way of reimbursement of expenses aimed at covering procedural costs in accordance with Art. 131, 132 of the Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation - 322 1 13 02030 01 6000 130.
Code of income received in the order of reimbursement of expenses for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation on the court and judicial system and court fines - 322 1 16 17000 01 6000 140 (in accordance with Art Art. 17.3, 17.4, 17.5, 17. 6, 17. 8, 17. 9, 17. 14, 17.15, part 1 of article 19.4, part 1 of article 19 5, 19.6, 19.7, part 1, article 20.25, 13.26 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation; part 3 of article 57, part 2 of article 140, part 3 of article 159, h. Article 162, part 2, Article 168, part 2, Article 226, part 4, Article 246, part 2, Article 249, 431 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation; part 4 of Article 130, part 1 of Article 258 , part 3 of Art.333 of the Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation; part 9 of Art.66, Part 2 of Art.96, Part 2 of Art.194, Part 5 of Art.154, Part 4 of Art.156, Part 2 of Art. 157, part 3 of article 194, part 3 of article 200, part 4 of article 205, part 3 of article 210 of the APC RF).
Code of income received in the order of reimbursement of expenses as monetary penalties (fines) and amounts recovered from persons guilty of committing crimes, and in compensation for damage to property, credited to the federal budget (including fines as punishment for criminal cases) - 322 1 16 21010 01 6000 140.
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (UFSSP of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan) TIN 0274101120 KPP 027801001 BIK 048073001 Current account 40101810100000010001
GRKTs NB of the Republic of Bashkortostan Bank of Russia Ufa.

When voluntarily paying for a certain type of penalties by the participants in the proceedings, it is necessary to indicate the specific type of penalty: “procedural costs in a criminal case”, “a fine for violating the legislation of the Russian Federation on court and judicial system”, “a fine in a criminal case”.
Administration of income received by way of reimbursement to the federal budget of funds paid to cover procedural costs, in accordance with Art. Art. 131, 132 of the Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation, collected from persons sentenced to criminal punishment in the form of imprisonment, is assigned to the Federal Service for the Execution of Punishments. For this type of income, a special income code of the budget classification of the Russian Federation (KBK) is provided - 320 1 13 02030 01 0000 130.
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (GUFSIN of Russia for RB)
TIN 0275006455
KPP 027501001
BIK 048073001
Current account 40101810100000010001
GRKTs NB of the Republic of Bashkortostan of the Bank of Russia, Ufa


Requisites for depositing collateral

UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Office of the Judicial Department in the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN 0274059951
KPP 027401001
account 40302810300001000020
(l/account 05011281390) - changed
In GRKTs NB Resp ... Bashkortostan Bank of Russia Ufa
BIK 048073001


Notifying the participants of the trial about the date, time and place of the court session by means of SMS messages

Notification of the participants in the trial by means of an SMS message is carried out in case of their consent to the notification in this way and when the fact of sending and delivery of an SMS notification to the addressee is recorded. The fact of consent to receive an SMS notification is confirmed by a receipt, in which, along with the information about the participant in the proceedings and his consent to notification in a similar way, the mobile phone number to which the SMS notification is sent is indicated.
The system for the delivery of SMS notifications to participants in court hearings is quite reliable - SMS notifications are transmitted using a special Internet resource that records the fact of sending and delivering a message, and are delivered to the recipient within 5-10 minutes. If the SMS notification was not delivered to the subscriber after two attempts to re-send, then the notification or summons to the court to the participant in the court hearings is sent by a summons with acknowledgment of receipt.


GOVERNMENT SERVICE

For information on filling vacant positions in the civil service in the court apparatus, please call: (347) 248-54-39 - Head of the Department for Provision of Legal Proceedings and Personnel Davydova Svetlana Vitalievna.
phone: 8 (347) 248-93-08
cell. phone: 8-964-958-96-67

Information of a reference nature, including about the passage of cases in court, - phone: 8 (347) 248-54-39


Acquaintance with the cases

Acquaintance with the materials of criminal cases is carried out in the department of legal proceedings every day during all working hours by appointment (Room 103, tel./fax: (34782) 7-30-57, the person in charge is a specialist of the 1st category Sharafutdinova Lida Murzagarievna.
Acquaintance with the materials of civil cases is carried out in the department of legal proceedings every day during all working hours by appointment (Room 103, tel/fax: (34782) 7-30-57, the person in charge is the court secretary Gulnur Rafisovna Minisheva.
Acquaintance with the materials of administrative cases is carried out in the department of legal proceedings every day during all working hours by appointment (103 office, tel/fax: (34782) 7-30-57, the person in charge is the head of the department of legal proceedings Kuluyeva Reseda Rishatovna.
Acquaintance with the materials of cases in proceedings e judges, carried out by assistant judges and court clerks (composition of the court)
On the same days, you can order copies of court documents.
Disabled people, veterans of the Great Patriotic War, visitors from other cities, as well as visitors from rural areas are accepted without a queue.

Issuance of copies of court decisions
Request and issue of copies of court decisions is carried out in the reception room of the court in 101 rooms (sample request for the issue of a court decision).
The term of order fulfillment by the archive of the court depends on the age and volume of the document and ranges from 1 to 3 weeks.


Territorial jurisdiction of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan

Tuymazy city; Bishkuraevsky village council: Ablaevo village, Bishkuraevo village, Bulat village, Yermunchino village, Novy Arslan village, Maly Tukmak-Karan village, Tuktagulovo village; Verkhnebishinda village council: the village of Bereskletovsky economy, the village of Verkhniye Bishindy, the village of Imangulovo, the village of Karan-Bishindy, the village of Kuyuktamak, the village of Lipovy Klyuch, the village of Mulla-Kamysh, the village of Nizhnie Bishindy, the village of Novye Bishindy, the village of Samsykovo; Verkhnetroitsky village council: the village of Verkhnetroitskoye, the village of Karmalka, the village of Mayskoye, the village of Novonaryshevo, the village of Frunze, the village of Chapaevo; Gafurov village council: the village of Gafurovo, the village of Duslyk, the village of Timirovo, the village of Kyzyl-Tash, the village of Nikitinka, the village of Vozdvizhenka; Ilchimbetovsky village council: the village of Bayrakatuba, the village of Bakhchisarai, the village of Ilchimbetovo, the village of Maksyutovo, the village of Yaprykovo, the village of Yaprykovsky fire station; Kakrybashevsky village council: Ablaevo village, Ardatovka village, Balagach-Kul village, Byatki village, Ismailovo village, Kakrybashevo village, Tukmak-Karan village; Karamaly-Gubeevsky village council: Baltaevo village, Kalshali village, Karamaly-Gubeevo village, Metevtamak village, Tukayevo village, Chukadytamak village; Karatovsky village council: Karatovo village, Kozhai-Andreevo village, Leonidovka village, Uyazitamak village, Yakshaevo village; Nikolaev village council: Aitaktamak village, Znamenka village, Kandrykul village, Kandry-Tyumekeevo village, Kendektamak village, Konstantinovka village, Mustafino village, Nikolaevka village, Novosukkulovo village, Olkhovka village; Sairanovsky village council: Novoarslanbekovo village, Sairanovo village, Staroarslanbekovo village, Tyupkildy village, Urmekeyevo village, Urnyak village; Starotuimazinsky village council: Gorny village, Karat-Tamak village, Kyzyl-Bulyak village, Raevka village, Starye Tuymazy village; Tatarulkanovsky village council: Adnagulovo village, Bikmetovo village, Upper Sardy village, Kaznakovka village, Kiska-Elka village, Nizhniy Sardyk village, Maloye Bikmetovo village, Tatar-Ulkanovo village, Tiryan-Elga village, Chuvash-Salkanovo village, Chuvnyash-Ulkanovo village; Tyumenyakovsky village council: Agirtmak village, Darvino village, Pokrovka village, Raimanovo village, Tash-Kichu village, Tyumenyak village; Chukadybashevsky village council: the village of Imyan-Kuper, the village of Kamyshtau, the village of Alekseevka, the village of Nichka-Bulyak, the village of Chukadybashevo; Serafimovsky village council: Serafimovsky village, Serafimovka village; Kandrinsky village council: the village of Kandry, the village of Aleksandrovka, the village of Ermukhametova, the village of Kandry-Kutuy, the village of Karan-Elga, the village of Nizhnyaya Karan-Elga, the village of Nur, the village of Pervomayskoye, the village of Starye Kandry; Subkhankulovo village council: Subkhankulovo village, Zigityak village, Kain-Elga village, Nurkeevo village, Old Subkhankulovo village; Territorial jurisdiction of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court permanent judicial presence p. Sharan of the Republic; Akbarisovsky village council: Akbarisovo village, Biktyshevo village, Novotavralovo village, Shaltykbashevo village, Yangaulovo village, Ursaevo village, Bikkulovo village, Meshcherevo village, Uyalovo village, Chupaevo village; Bazgievsky village council: the village of Bazgievo, the village of Almash, the village of Kir-Tlyavli, the village of Starye Tlyavli, the village of Stary Tamyan, the village of New Tamyan; Dmitrieva Polyansky village council: Dmitrieva Polyana village, Bulyakovo village, Zagornyi Kletya village, Isametovo village, Istochnik village, Karakulka village, Preobrazhenskoe village; Dyurtyuli village council: Dyurtyuli village, Barsukovo village, Ereskino village, Karakashly village, Srsaz village, Tat-Kuchuk village, Ukiyaz village, Ulik-Elga village; Ziriklinsky village council: the village of Zirikly, the village of Alpaevo, the village of Kurtutel, the village of Tallikul, the village of Sharlykbash; Michurinsky village council: Michurinsk village, Borisovka village, Bulansaz village, Grigoryevka village, Elanchikbash village, Kubalyak village, Mikhailovka village, Novobaygildino village, Novobaikievo village, Novopetrovka village, Novotroitskevo village, Novyyelotyevo village, Novoturyevnya village Papanovka, the village of Pokrovka, the village of Rozhdestvenka, the village of Sokolovka, the village of Staroturbeyevo, the village of Starochikeevo, the village of Timirovo, the village of Tri Klyucha, the village of Sharanbash-Knyazevo, the village of Yunost; Nizhnezaitovsky village council: Nizhnezaitovo village, Bukhara village, Kugarchi-Bulyak village, Tash-Chishma dervnya, Chekan-Tamak village; Nizhnetashlinsky village council: the village of Nizhnie Tashly, the village of Verkhniye Tashly, the village of Novoyuzeyevo; Nureyevsky village council: Nureyevo village, Bakhcha village, Emmetovo village, Yenakhmetovo village, Izimka village, Syunbash village, Tugaryak village, Kyzyl-Chulpan village; Pisarevsky village council: the village of Pisarevo, the village of Anisimova Polyana, the village of Vasilyevka, the village of Vladimirovka, the village of Starodrazhzhevo, the village of Imchag, the village of Novoaleksandrovka, the village of Novoknyazevo, the village of Roscha, the village of Sakty, the village of Sungurovka; Art. Tumabagushevsky village council: Starotumbagushevo village, Elan-Elga village, Karazybash village, Novotumbagushego village, Novy Kichkinash village, Novaya Sbrodovka village, Stary Kichkinash village, Tyumenyakovo village; Chalmaly village council: Chalmaly village, Dyurmenevo village, Tan village, Yumadybash village; Sharansky village council: the village of Sharan, the village of Naratasty, the village of Tarkhan.


Working hours of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court

Monday - Friday from 08.30 am to 17.30 pm
Lunch time: from 13. 00 to 14. 00 o'clock
Weekends: Saturday, Sunday

Contact phones:

General Department Office

Civil Affairs Office

Criminal Office

Court Fax

8 (34782) 7-26-62

8 (34782) 7-30-57

8 (34782) 7-30-57

8 (34782) 7-47-72

The reception of the court (room No. 101) carries out reception of citizens:

On weekdays: from 08.30 to 13.00 hours and from 14.00 hours to 17.30 hours

Lunch break from 13.00 hours to 14. 00 o'clock

On pre-holiday days: from 08.30 to 13.00 and from 14. 00 to 16.30

Lunch break from 13.00 until 14. 00 o'clock


Reception of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Belarus

(office No. 101, 1st floor)
Work mode reception office of the court
On weekdays: from 08.30 to 13.00 and from 2.00 to 17.30
Lunch break from 1.00 to 2.00 pm
On pre-holiday days: from 08.30 am to 1.00 pm and from 2.00 pm to 4.30 pm
Lunch break from 1.00 pm to 2.00 pm
Weekends: Saturday, Sunday
Phone number 8 (34782) 7-47-72

Assistant judges who receive citizens:
- Rtischeva Natalya Aleksandrovna
- Ilyasova Gulnaz Salavatovna
- Musina Elena Marsovna
- Sultanova Gulnaz Damirovna (chief specialist)
- Arslanova Ilvina Ilnurovna
- Zagirova Albina Flyurovna
- Galeeva Gulnara Anasovna
- Sharaev Damir Maratovich
- Kuchimkhanova Nailya Ravilevna
- Galimova Alina Albertovna
- court consultant Mukhametzyanova Gulnara Fanisovna


Court leadership

Chairman of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan
Murtazin Ruzil Fanilovich

Deputy Chairman of the Tuymazinsky inter-regional of the District Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan
Asanov Rustem Finusovich


Federal judges

Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 07.22.2015 No. 381
Murtazin Ruzil Fanilovich Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 10.08.2015 # 411
Asanov Rustem Finusovich Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.07.2015 No. 381
Khairullin Azat Tagirovich Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.10 . 2015 № 531
Sharipkulova Aigul Firdausovna
Giniyatova Alina Almazovna Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.10.2015 No. 531
Lipatova Gulnara Irekovna Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 22.10.2015 No. 531
Olga Nikolaevna Alekhina Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 22.10.2015 No. 531
Sosnovtseva Svetlana Yurievna
Evgeny Nikolaevich Stepanov Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 10.08 . 2015 No. 411
Kabirova Lilia Maratovna Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 18.07.2019 No. 345
Dubovtsev Alexander Alexandrovich Approved by the decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 10. 12. 2020 No. 779

Court composition

COURT № 452750, Republic of Bashkortostan, Tuymazy, st. Pugacheva, 10
phone code (34782)
Position F. I.O. Office phone Office # Courtroom №
President of the Court Murtazin Ruzil Fanilovich 7-04-38 fax
ip: 703-11-03
210 109
Court Assistant Natalia Rtischeva 7-04-38 210
Court secretary Elvira Faritovna Farrakhova 7-04-38 210
Deputy Chairman of the Court Asanov Rustem Finusovich 7 -26-47 fax
ip: 703-11-04
306 206
Assistant judge Zagirova Albina Flyurovna 7-26-47 307
Secretary of the C/C Burganova Albina Fanisovna 7-26-47 307
Judge Khairullin Azat Tagirovich 7-39-27 fax
ip: 703-11-07
212 108
Assistant to the judge Aryslanova Ilvina Ilnurovna - 212
C/C Secretary Gazizova Zulfiya Musalyamovna 7-39-27 212
Judge Giniyatova Alina Almazovna 7-32-69
ip: 703-02-10
304 204
Helper judges Gulnara Anasovna Galeeva 7-32-69 305
C/C Secretary Aliya Rustamovna Magomedova 204
Judge Dubovtsev Alexander Alexandrovich 314 205
Judge Assistant
C/C Secretary Safina Anisa Radikovna 312 205
Judge Lipatova Gulnara Irekovna 7-73-99
ip 703-11-72
308 203
Referee assistant Nailya Ravilevna Kuchimkhanova 7-73-99 308
C/C Secretary
Judge Sosnovtseva Svetlana Yurievna 7-64-47
ip: 703-11-06
303 207
Assistant to the judge Galimova Alina Albertovna 7-32-69 308
C/C Secretary Oksana Bagnyuk, 207 
Judge Aigul Firdausovna Sharipkulova 7 -09-48
ip: 703-11-05
311 107
Referee assistant Ilyasova Gulnaz Salavatovna 7-09-48 314
Secretary s/z Sibagatova Regina Radikovna 7-09-48 314
Judge Stepanov Evgeniy Nikolaevich ip: 703-11-09 301 109
Judge Assistant Elena Marsovna Musina 7-64-47 302
C/C Secretary Lilia Stanislavovna Gumerova 7-64-47 302
Judge Kabirova Liliya Maratovna 7-08-81
ip 703-11-08
313 205
Assistant judge Sharaev Damir Maratovich 7-08-81 312
C/C Secretary Dinara Nilovna Ermakova 208 208
Reception of Citizens Scheduled Assistant Judges 7-47-72 101  
Administrator Kutluev Venir Migraevich 7-26-62
ip : 703-02-11
201
Engineer Nabieva Olesya Nikolaevna ip: 703-02-11 201
Head of support department Kuluyeva Reseda Rishatovna 7-30-57 fax
ip: 703-02-13
103
Court clerk. Gulnur Rafisovna Minisheva 7-30-57
ip: 703-02-13
103
1st category specialist Sharafutdinova Lida Murzagarievna 7-30-57 103  
Head of General Department Garipova Almira Khamatovna 7-26-62
ip: 703 -02-12
202
Court consultant Mukhametzyanova Gulnara Fanisovna 113
1st rank specialist (archive) Mardanshina Raushaniya Sabirovna 7-47-72 105
Specialist, 3rd grade Baikonurova Ilvina Maratovna 114
Litigation bailiffs Nigamatullin A.V., Sultanov F.M., Farrakhov R.G. 7-26-37 -
TUYMAZI INTERDISTRIAL COURT
permanent judicial presence p. Sharan
452630, Republic of Bashkortostan, Sharansky district, with. Sharan, st. Lugovaya, 41
President of the Court Murtazin Ruzil Fanilovich 2-21-87
ip: 703-11 -73
Kaab No. 1 18.19
Assistant to the court Rtischeva Natalya Aleksandrovna  1 
Court clerk Farrakhova Elvira Faritovna 1
Judge Olga Nikolaevna Alekhina 2-24-04
ip: 703-11-73
cab. 2 9,10
Judge Assistant Lilia Nashatovna Rumyantseva 2-22-88 fax
ip: 703-11-74
cab. 5
Administrator Venir Migrayevich Kutluev 2-15-34 cab. 8
C/C Secretary Yagudina Iliza Fanisovna 2-24-04 cab. 2
Court clerk Dilyara Rifovna Karipova 2-24-04
ip: 703-11-76
cab. 4
Office Sultanova Gulnaz Damirovna 2-22-88 fax
ip: 703-11-75
cab. 11
Reception of citizens Sultanova Gulnaz Damirovna cab. 12
Guard 2-15-34   
Bailiffs Khuzin Marat Muniryanovich 2-15 -34

Video -conferencing

Video-conferencing systems are installed in the buildings of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan, located at the addresses: 452750, Tuymazy, st. Pugacheva, 10, office. No. 109, tel./fax: +7 (34782) 7-47-72 (Tuimazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan, courtroom No. 9) - IP address of the video-conferencing system 10. 3. 110.50;
452630, p. Sharan, st. Lugovaya, 41, tel./fax: +7 (34769) 2-22-88 (permanent judicial presence of the Sharansky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan in the village of Sharansky district of the Republic of Bashkortostan, courtroom No. 1) - IP address of the video conference system 10. 3. 117 50
Time difference between Tuymazy and Moscow is + 2 hours.
Persons responsible for organizing video-conference calls in court:
in the Tuymazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan (courtroom No. 9 in the building located in Tuimazy): engineer Svetlana Damirovna Gabdrakhimova tel. (34782) 7-25-65, IP-tel. 7031102;
in the permanent judicial presence of the Tuimazinsky interdistrict court of the Republic of Bashkortostan in the village of Sharan, Sharansky district of the Republic of Bashkortostan (courtroom No. 1): assistant judge Rumyantseva Lilia Nashatovna, tel. (34769) 2-22-88, IP-tel. 7031174.
The person responsible for the technical support of video-conferencing in the court: court administrator Kutluev Venir Migraevich, tel. (34782) 7-25-65, IP-tel. 7031102.


State duty for going to court: details

KBK - 182 1 08 03010 01 1050 110
Beneficiary's bank - GRKTS NB Rep. Bashkortostan of the Bank of Russia, Ufa
BIK of the beneficiary's bank - 018073401
Account number of the beneficiary's bank - 40102810045370000067
Name of the beneficiary's bank - OFFICE -NB REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN BANK OF RUSSIA // UFK for the Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
Number beneficiary's account - 03100643000000010100
Beneficiary's INN - 0269004690
Beneficiary's checkpoint - 026901001
OKTMO code - 80651101


Penalties in criminal cases

1. UFK for RB (UFSSP of Russia for RB)
Code of income received as reimbursement of expenses aimed at covering procedural costs in accordance with Art. Art. 131,132 Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation - KBK 322 1 13 02030 01 6000 130
Code of income received in the order of reimbursement of expenses for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation in court and judicial system and court fines - KBK 322 1 16 17000 01 6016 140
Code of income received in the order of reimbursement of expenses for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation in court and the court system on enforcement proceedings and court fines - KBK 322 1 16 17000 01 6017 140 persons guilty of committing crimes and compensation for damage to property credited to the federal budget (including fines as punishment in criminal cases) - KBK 322 1 16 21010 01 6000 140
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (UFSSP Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan) TIN 0274101120 KPP 027801001 BIK 048073001 Current account 40101810100000010001 GRKTs NB of the Republic of Bashkortostan Bank of Russia Ufa
When voluntarily paying for a certain type of penalties by the participants in the proceedings, it is necessary to indicate a specific type of penalty: "procedural costs in a criminal case", "a fine for violating the legislation of the Russian Federation on court and judicial system", "a fine in a criminal case."

2. UFK for RB (GUFSIN of Russia for RB)
Code of income received as reimbursement of expenses aimed at covering procedural costs in accordance with Art. Art. 131,132 Code of Criminal Procedure of the Russian Federation, recovered from persons sentenced to criminal punishment in the form of imprisonment - KBK 320 1 13 02030 01 0000 130
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (GUFSIN of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN 0275006455
KPP 027501001
BIK 048073001
Current account 40101810100000010001
GRKTS NB of the Republic of Bashkortostan of the Bank of Russia, Ufa


Fines: requisites

1. Penalty in a criminal case

Name of the payee UFK for RB (GU FSSP for RB)
KPP 027401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0274101120, GU FSSP for RB
OKATO 80427000000
payee's account number 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (BCC) 32211621010016000140
Payment name Criminal fine

2. Fine by the traffic police

Payee's name UFK for RB (Traffic police department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Bashkortostan)
KPP 027701001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0274049061, Office Traffic police of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Republic of Belarus
OKATO 80427000000
payee's account number 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (BCC) 18811630000010000140
Payment name Traffic police fine

3. Administrative fine for violation of the passport regime

Name of the payee UFK for RB (FMS RF for RB)
KPP 027401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0274107644 , FMS RF for RB
OKATO 80427000000
payee's account number 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (BCC) 19211690040046000140
Payment name Admin. Penalty for violation of passport regulations

4. Administrative fine of the Commission on Minors' Affairs

Name of the payee UFK for RB (Administration of the Municipal District Tuimazinsky District)
KPP026901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0269023438, Administration of the Municipal District Tuimazinsky District
OKATO 80450000000
payee's account number 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (BCK) 30311690040040000140
Payment name Admin. juvenile commission fine

5. Details for the defense of the accused (serving a sentence) by a lawyer

Name of the payee UFK for RB (GUFSIN of Russia for RB)
KPP 027401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0275006455, GU FSSP for RB
OKATO
beneficiary's account number payment 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (BCK) 32211302030016000130
Payment name For defense counsel for the accused

6. Requisites for the defense of the accused by the lawyer (the punishment is not related to imprisonment)

Name of the payee UFK for RB (GU FSSP for RB)
KPP 027401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0274101120, GU FSSP for RB
OKATO
payee's account number 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIK048073001
Budget classification code (BCK) 32211302030016000130
Name of payment For defense counsel for the accused

7. Requisites fine under MRIFTS (administrative cases)

Name of the payee UFC for RB (MRI Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 27 in RB)
KPP 026901001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0269004690, GU FSSP for RB
OKATO
account number payee 40101810100000010001
Bank name GRKTS NB RB Ufa
BIC048073001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18211603030010000140
Name of payment penalty under IRI FTS

8. Details of the deposit account for crediting the pledge amounts chosen as a preventive measure on the basis of the decisions of the Tuimazinsky District Court of the Republic of Belarus

Name of the payee UFK for RB (Office of the Judicial Department in RB)
KPP 027401001
TIN of the tax authority 0274059951
OKATO code 80401000000
Payee's account number 40302810300001000020
Bank name GRKTs NB RB Ufa
BIC 048073001
Personal account 05011281390
Name of the payment Crediting of the pledge amounts chosen as a preventive measure

STATE SERVICE

Information on filling the vacant position of a judge, vacant positions in the civil service in the apparatus of the court can be obtained by phone: (34782) 7-26-62


PRESS SERVICE

Court consultant Mukhametzyanova Gulnara Fanisovna (34782) 7-30-57
Public reception (34782) 7-47-72


Contact phone numbers

IP address for video conferencing 10.3.54.52, 10.3 . 54.50
Information of a reference nature can be obtained by phone: (347) 282-41-14
FAX for all divisions of the court: (347) 282-41-14, (347) 282-89-10
Reception of the court: (347) 282-41-14
Reception of the chairman of the court (347) 282-89-10
Chancellery for criminal cases: (347) 282-41-93
Chancellery for civil cases : (347) 282-87-18
Office of Administrative Cases: (347) 282-41-86
Materials of pre-trial proceedings: (347) 282-41-86
Head of the General Department: (347) 282-88-65
Head of the Department of Procedural Proceedings: (347) 282-41-93
Archive: (347) 223-71-53
Contact information of the person in charge of interaction with the media
consultant of the Soviet District court of Ufa
Suprunovich Kristina Alekseevna
Phone: 223-85-49


Territorial jurisdiction

Streets: Aiskaya (even side from 48 to the end, odd side from 67 to the end), Academician Filatov, Akmolinskaya, Aknazarova, Alabaster Factory, Antonova (All), Babushkina, Bakalinskaya, Barguzinskaya, Batumi, Belgorodskaya, Belebeevskaya, Belyakova (even side from 2 to 16, from 32 to the end, odd side from 5 to 9, from 17 to the end), Bessonova (even side is all odd. Side 1,3,5, from 21 to the end), Birskaya , Bol. Silkwater (even side from 2 to 48), Bol. Civil (even side from 2 to the end, odd side from 3 (except 35a) to 63), Bol. Electrophication (even side 54 (all with fractions), from 92 to 98, odd side from 83 to 87), Bolshevik, Bolshevik lane, Bondarnaya, Botanical garden, Br. Kadomtsev, Ibragimov Boulevard (even side all, odd side from 1 to 25, from 35 to the end), Veterinary, Vladivostok, Vokzalnaya, Vyazovaya, 8 March, Gubaidullina (All), 9 January (All), Dachnaya, Dvinsky lane , Depovskaya, Dzerzhinskaya (odd side 1), Dobroletnaya, Dostoevsky (odd side from 89 to 111, from 119 to 141), Zheleznyatskaya, Zhitomirskaya, Zavodskaya, Zapotockogo, Zlatoustovskaya (even side from 2 to 18, odd side from 1 11), Zlatoustovskaya (odd side from 13 to the end), I. Yakutova (even side from 8 to 12, from 98 to 198, odd side 3.5, from 85 to 93), Igarskaya, Ishimbaysky lane, K Marx (even side from 44 to 56, from 76 to the end, odd side from 63 to the end), Kazanskaya, Kazachiy Lane, Kiekbaeva, Kirzavodskaya, Kirov (odd side from 93 to the end), Kirovogradskaya (odd. side from 1 to 29, from 35 to the end), Kirovograd (even sides from 4 to the end, odd sides from 1 to 29, from 17 to the end), Komsomolskaya (even sides from 2 to 42, odd sides . from 3 to 99), Kordon, Krasnodonskaya (even. torus. 2.4 from 10 to the end, odd side all), Krasnoufimkaya, Krasnovodskaya, Krupskaya (even side from 140 to 154, odd side from 125 to the end), Kustarnaya (odd side from 27 to 37), Lagernaya, Lazovsky , Levchenko, Lenin (odd side. From 61 to 153), Lenin (Chet side. From 84 to the end), Lesopark im. Foresters of Bashkiria, M. Grazhdanskaya (all (except 35a)), M. Tikhoretskaya (1.3), Malaya Vokzalnaya, Malaya Obryvnaya, Workshop, Mendeleeva (even side. From 148 to the border with the Oktyabrsky district), Mendeleev (odd side from 141 to 155, from 171 to 195), Menzelinskaya, Miasskaya (even sides from 2 to 6, from 22 to the end, odd sides from 1 to 5, from 17 to the end), Mingazheva (even sides from 138 to 152, from 156 to the end, odd side from 121 to the end), Murmanskaya, Murmanskiy lane, N. Dmitrieva, Oboronnaya, Oboronny lane, Obryvnaya, Obskaya, Okruzhnaya, Omskiy lane, Orenburgskaya (even sides from 4 to 14 , from 42 to 46, odd side. all), Parokhodskaya, Parkhomenko (even side from 84 to the end, odd side. from 77 to 117, from 121 to 187), Parkhomenko lane, Penza (All), Perm (even all, odd sides from 1 to 11, from 19 to the end), Sandy (odd side all), Petropavlovskaya, Pionerskaya, Subvodnik Rodionov, Podvoisky, Polina Osipenko, Pr. October (even sides from 2 to 52, odd sides from 1 to 53), Ave. S. Yulaeva (From the intersection of Gubaidullin St. to S. Agish on the even side), Ave. S. Yulaeva (From the intersection of Bakalinskaya St., to Gubaidullin St. on the even side), Ave. S. Yulaeva (from the intersection of Gubaidullin St. to Severnaya St. (55,59,93)), Proletarskaya, Prolomnaya, 50 years of October (even side. All, odd sides. From 1 to 15, 21), 50 years old USSR (even sides from 2 to 26), R. Sorge (even sides from 2 to 40, odd sides from 1 to 9), District 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4- th, 5th, Revolutionary (even sides from 52 to 84, from 88 to the end, odd sides from 13 to 31, from 35 to 47, 49 to 99, from 107 to 217), Rechnaya, S. Agisha, S. Chekalina, Safronovsky crossing, Svidersky, Severnaya, Sibiryakova, Sobinova, St. Zlobin (even side all, odd side from 1 to 15, from 31 to the end), Sterlitamakskaya, Tochissky, TSK Ufa small market, Filatova, H. Davletshina (even side all, odd side all), Khalturina, Kharkivska, Khopersky lane, Khudayberdina (odd lines from 102 to 128, odd lines 103,105), Tsehovaya, Tsyurupy (even lines from 98 to the end, odd lines from 95 to the end), Tsyurupy lane, Chevereva (odd sides. from 1 to 17), Chernomorsky lane.


Court hours

Monday-Thursday from 08.30 am to 17.30 pm
Friday from 08.30 am to 16.00 pm. 15
Lunch time: from 13.00 to 13.45 o'clock
Weekends: Saturday, Sunday

Working hours of the Reception Court
Monday-Thursday from 08.30 a.m. to 17.30 p.m.
Friday from 08.30 a.m. to 16.15 p.m.
Lunch time: 1.00 p.m. to 1.35 p.m.
Weekends: Saturday, Sunday

Reception/issue of documents
Reception of claims and other statements, complaints is carried out in the Reception Court by the assistant judge according to the schedule of duty of judges.
Reception of cassation submissions and complaints, other complaints about the actions (inaction) of employees of the court apparatus, not related to the consideration of specific cases, is carried out in the office number 101 at the address: Ufa, st. Bolshaya Grazhdanskaya, d. 24.
The issuance of court orders is carried out by filing an application to the Reception Court for the issuance of the relevant document.


Reception of citizens

Reception of citizens (individuals), representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, government bodies and local governments , the acceptance of statements of claim is carried out daily during the entire working hours of the reception court in office No. 519 on the 5th floor at the address: Ufa, st. Bolshaya Civil, 24, on a first come, first served basis.
Reception by appointment is not conducted. Disabled people and veterans of the Great Patriotic War, people from other cities are accepted out of turn. Reception is conducted by civil servants - assistant judges.
In the same office you can order copies of judicial acts.

Issuance of copies of court decisions
Request and issue of copies of court decisions in civil cases, cases of administrative offenses is carried out in the reception area of ​​the court in office 519 at the address: Ufa, st. Bolshaya Grazhdanskaya, 24. (sample request for the issuance of a court decision). The issuance of copies of judicial acts issued before 2013 is carried out in the archive of the court, the application can be submitted to the address: Ufa, Prospect Oktyabrya, 12, office No. 2. The term of order fulfillment by the court archive depends on the age and volume of the document.
The request and issuance of copies of judicial acts in criminal cases is carried out at the address: Ufa, Oktyabrya Avenue, 12, office No. 2.

Complaints of a non-procedural nature
Appeals on the organization of the court's activities, complaints about the actions (inaction) of judges and employees of the court apparatus, not related to the consideration of specific cases, are submitted to the reception room of the chairman of the court room No. department office number 610. Appeals against judicial acts and procedural actions of judges are submitted to the office of the court office # 608.

Acquaintance with the cases
Acquaintance with the materials of criminal cases is carried out in the office for criminal cases every day during all working hours at the address: Ufa, Prospect Oktyabrya, 12, office No. 2 office, tel/fax: 8 (347) 223-71-71, the person in charge is the head of the department of legal proceedings Bugay Alina Flyurovna.
Acquaintance with the materials of cases of judicial control over the bodies of preliminary investigation is carried out every day during the entire working hours at the address: Ufa, Prospect Oktyabrya, 12, office No. 8, tel/fax: 8 (347) 223-71- 65, the person in charge is the deputy head of the general department Rashitova Regina Ildusovna.
Familiarization with the materials of civil cases is carried out every day during the entire working time in the office for civil cases at the address: Ufa, st. Bolshaya Grazhdanskaya, 24, office 615, tel/fax: 8 (347) 282-87-18, the person in charge is the deputy head of the department of legal proceedings Ishalina Eleonora Raisovna.
Acquaintance with the materials of cases on administrative offenses is carried out in the office for administrative cases every day during all working hours at the address: Ufa, st. Bolshaya Grazhdanskaya, 24, office 506, tel/fax: 8 (347) 223-85-49, the person in charge is a specialist of the first category Elvira Rustemovna Tenikeeva.
Acquaintance with the materials of cases in the proceedings of judges is carried out by assistant judges and secretaries of court sessions


Composition of the court

Position Surname, First name, Patronymic Cabinet Phone number,
extension phone
Departmental communications
Chairman Gainetdinov Rustam Raisovich 615 282- 89-10
1600
7035401
Assistant to the Chairman Butyagin Dmitry Sergeevich 615 282-89-10
1623
7035416
Secretary of the court session Vasilyeva Evelina Tagirovna 615 282-89-10
1615
Deputy Chairman for civil cases Pindyurina Oksana Raisovna 517 223-98-39
1517
7035411
Judge Assistant Latypova Liliya Failovna 517 223-98-39
1512
Clerk of the court session Kutlumbetova Victoria Vitalievna 517 223-98-39
1513
Deputy Chairman for Criminal Cases 515 223-76-97
1510
7035413
Assistant judge 515 223-76-97
1508
Court clerk 515 223-76-97
1529
Criminal Collegium
Judge Gabdrakhmanov Rishat Rifatovich 505 282-41-76
1555
Judge Assistant Sadrieva Aliya Raifovna 505 282-41-76
1553
Clerk of the court session Mukhamadeeva Gulnaz Ilgizovna 505 282-41-76
1554
Judge Gainetdinova Al bina magrufovna 502 282-42-25
1502
Helper judges Galina Roza Rauisovna 502 282-42-25
1542
Clerk of the court session Niyazova Diana Azatovna 502 282-42-25
1541
Judge Iskuzhin Soslan Tagirovich 511 282-42-22
1511
Judge Assistant Daria Igorevna Chernova 511 282-42-22
1548
Secretary of the court session Khusainova Ismigul Rishatovna 511 282-42-22
1547
Judge Nurislamov Ramil Fanisovich 509 282-42-23
Assistant judges Khazova Elena Radisovna 509 282-42-23
1545
Secretary of the court session Gumerova Firuza Rasulovna 509 2 82-42-23
Judge Urazbakhtin Eduard Rashitovich 503 282-41-98
1503
Assistant to the judge Sagetdinov Artur Eduardovich 503 282-41-98
1551
Court clerk Zainullina Alina Rustamovna 503 282-41-98
1552
Judge Yakovleva Irina Stepanovna 501 282-42-18
1501
Judge Assistant Tatiana Ilyicheva 501 282-42-18
1549
Clerk of the court session Abdrakhimova Rasima Askhatovna 501 282-42-18
1550
Civil College
Judge Abuzarova Eleonora Rustemovna 601 282-93-73
Assistant judge Isharina Ramzilya Rustamovna 601 282-93-73
1612
Clerk of the court session Ivanova Yulia Sergeevna 601 282-93-73
Judge Abdrakhmanova Natalya Viktorovna 611 282-82-42
1611
Judge Assistant Rolena Rafisovna Alibayeva 611 282-82 -42
1622
Secretary of the court session Nadrshina Milyausha Ilgizovna 611 282-82-42
1621
Judge Vlasyuk Svetlana Yakovlevna 507 282-42-33
1507
Assistant judge Khaibullina Lyaysan Zufarovna 507 282-42-33
1544
Clerk of the court session Fedyanina Alisa Sergeevna 507 282-42-33
1543
Judge Gareeva Liana Flyurovna 603 282-94-21
1603
Assistant judge Albina Rustamovna Sharaeva 603 282-94-21
1647
Clerk of the court session Farizova Gulnara Ildusovna 603 282-94-21
1614
Judge Shaposhnikova Irina Alexandrovna 619 282-83-50
1619
 
Judge Assistant Anastasia Andreevna Podolskaya 619 282-83-50
1627
Secretary of the court session Yalaeva Gulnaz Nurislamovna 619 282-83-50
1628
Judge Olenicheva Elena Aleksandrovna 605 282-94-851605
Assistant to the judge Goloviznina Elina Ilgizovna 605 282-94-85
1616
Clerk of the court session Akhmetyanova Dinara Marselev on 605 282-94-85
1616
Judge Ronzhina Elena Aleksandrovna 604 282-84-41
1604
Judge assistant Akhmetova Lyaylya Rinatovna 604 282-84-41
1631
Clerk of the court session Petrova Kristina Aleksandrovna 604 282-84-41
1632
Judge Turyanova Tatiana Mikhailovna 513 223-92-38
1505
Assistant to the judge Mashnitskaya Olga Valerievna 513 223-92-38
1506
Court clerk Marina Vadimovna Slabodenyuk 513 223-92-38
1507
Judge Fanzilya Farkhutdinova 609 282-91-65
1602
Judge Assistant Khasanova Roza Vinerovna 609 282-91- 65
1649
Secretary of the court session Akhaeva Oksana Sergeevna 609 282-91-65
1649
Judge Azalia Shakiryanova 617 282-83-36
1617
Assistant judge Batyrshina Aliya Insafovna 617 282-83-36
1625
Clerk of the court session Urazmetova Ilfaniya Nakipovna 617 282-86-36
1626
Board of Administration
Judge Iya Vladimirovna Joyani 602 282-83-44
1602
Referee assistant Sarina Nurgul Kazezovna 602 282-83-44
1629
Secretary of the court session Anna Andreevna Alenchenko 602 282-83-44
1630
Judge Lina Rinatovna Nasyrova 607 282-95-27
1607
Judge Assistant Anna Alexandrovna Stafeeva 607 282-95-27
1650
 
Secretary of the court session Sadykova Fairuza Akhsanovna 607 282-95-27
1650
Judge Yarmukhamedova Anna Sergeevna 504 223-91-72
1536
Assistant Judge Khmara Lyubov Vasilievna 504 223-91-72
1537
The secretary of the court session Shaydullina Nailya Ilgizovna 504 223-91-72
1538
Head of General Department Safiullina Fairuza Galinurovna 606 282-84-91
1606
7035414
Court clerk Dilara Marsilievna Shakirova 506 223-85- 49
Clerk meeting Ruslan Sagitov 521 223-85-49
1533
Litigation Department
Head of the court support department Rafael Ayratovich Ryanov 107 282-41-93
1114
7035404
Deputy Head of General Department Nazirova Yulia Shamilevna 108 282-41-86
1122
7035417
Deputy Head of the Court Support Department Lyubov Filippova Vladimirovna 521 223-85-49
1533
7035410
Court consultant Suprunovich Kristina Alekseevna 506 223-85-49
1533
7035412
Court Consultant 608 282-88-51
1635
Chief Specialist Aptikova Yulia Nafisovna 613 282-87-18
1613
703540 8
Senior Specialist Kashaeva Ilvina Ilmarovna 613 282-87-18
1639
Specialist Aznabayeva Alsu Khammatovna 613 282-87-18
1640
Specialist Elena Ravilovna Gazimullina 105 282-41-93
1109
Specialist Khabibova Svetlana Uralovna 506 223-85-49
1535
Reception court     
Assistant judge Kozhevnikov Nikolay Alexandrovich 101 282-41-14
1515
7035409
Chief Specialist Shaikhutdinova Lada Petrovna 519 223-91-93
1516
Specialist Aritkulova Lyudmila Maratovna 519 223-91-93
1514
Administrator Khaziev Azat Nurullinovich 610 282-88-65
1610
7035407
Court archive     
Leading Specialist 500 282-42-19
1500

Personalities

Position F. I.O. Grounds for empowering
Chairman Gainetdinov Rustam Raisovich Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 02.01.2017 # 1
Deputy Chairman of the Court for Civil Cases Pindyurina Oksana Raisovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation Federation of 02.03.2018 # 92
Deputy Chairman of the Criminal Court Faizova Fluza Mukhametgalievna Decree of the President Of the Russian Federation of 14.06.2012 No. 849
Judge Turyanova Tatyana Mikhailovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 13 . 07. 2001 No. 843
Judge Nurislamov Ramil Fanisovich Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20. 11. 2020 No. 721
Judge Albina Magrufovna Gainetdinova Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.10.2015 No. 531
Judge Iskuzhin Soslan Tagirovich Decree of the President of Russia koy Federation of 20. 02. 2020 No. 142
Judge Shaposhnikova Irina Alexandrovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 21.05 . 2015 No. 253
Judge Olenicheva Elena Aleksandrovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.10.2012. # 1421
Judge Natalya Viktorovna Abdrakhmanova Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 22.10.2015 # 531
Judge Gareeva Liana Flyurovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 05.10.2004 No. 273
Judge Yakovleva Irina Stepanovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 41 dated 01.30.2014
Judge Ronzhina Elena Aleksandrovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 19.04.2011 No. 466
Judge Gabdrakhmanov Rishat Rifatovich Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 23.05.2016 No. 241
Judge Joyani Iya Vladimirovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 17.10.2016 No. 552
Judge Nasyrova Lina Rinatovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 15. 12. 2016 No. 669
Judge Vlasyuk Svetlana Yakovlevna
Judge Abuzarova Eleonora Rustemovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.03.2018 # 92
Judge Farkhutdinova Fanzilya Filusovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 03.04.2018 # 138
Judge Yarmukhamedova Anna Sergeevna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 03.04.2018 No. 138
Judge Shakiryanova Azalia Gabtinurovna Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 20.02.2020 No. 141

Powers of the court

In accordance with article 21 of the Federal Constitutional Law of 31.12.1996 No. 1-FKZ "On the judicial system of the Russian Federation"
1. The district court, within the limits of its competence, considers cases as a court of first and second instance and exercises other powers provided for by federal constitutional law.
2. The District Court is the immediately higher judicial instance in relation to justices of the peace acting in the territory of the respective judicial district.
3. The powers, procedure for the formation and activities of a district court are established by federal constitutional law.


Video conferencing (VCS)

Court address: Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa, st. Bolshaya Grazhdanskaya 24
Time difference with Moscow: +2 hours
Hall equipped with video conferencing system: №2, №11
IP-address: 10. 3. 54. 52, 10. 3. 54. 50


Details for payment of the state fee

Reimbursement of procedural costs, in accordance with Articles 131, 132 of the Criminal Procedure Code of the Russian Federation, recovered from persons sentenced to a criminal punishment in the form of imprisonment:
KBK 320 1 13 02030 01 7000 130
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (GUFSIN of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN 0275006455
KPP 027501001
BIK 048073001
Current account 40101810100000010001
GRKTS NB REP. BASHKORTOSTAN OF THE BANK OF RUSSIA G. UFA


Deposit account for crediting the pledged amounts chosen as a preventive measure

UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Office of the Judicial Department in the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN 0274059951
KPP 027401001
account 40302810300001000020
(account 05011281390)
Branch - NB Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
BIK 048073001


Code of income received by way of reimbursement of expenses for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation in court and the judiciary on enforcement proceedings and court fines (in accordance with Part 3 of Art. 57, Part 1 of Art. 85, Part 2 of Art. 140, part 3 of article 159, part 4 of article 162, part 2 of article 168, part 2 of article 226, part 4 of article 244.8, part 4 of article 246, part 2 of article 249, article 431 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation; part 4 of article 103, article 117, part 1 of article 258, part 3 of article 333 of the Code of Criminal Procedure). KBK 322 1 16 17000 01 6017 140
Code of income received from monetary penalties (fines) for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation on enforcement proceedings - 322 1 16 17000 01 6016 140 (in accordance with subparagraph 1 of paragraph 1 of Art. 46 Budget Code of the Russian Federation; parts 1 and 3 of article 17.14, article 17.15 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation, article 13.26, 17.8.1 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation);
Code of income received from monetary penalties (fines) for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation on enforcement proceedings and court fines - 322 1 16 17000 01 6017 140 (in accordance with subparagraph 1 of paragraph 1 of Article 46 of the Budget Code of the Russian Federation: Articles 17.3, 17.4 , 17.5, 17.6, 17.7, 17.8, 17.9, h. 2 and 2.1, article 17.14, h. 1 article 19.4, 19.7, h. 1 Article 20.25 of the Code of Administrative Offenses of the Russian Federation; Part 3 of Art. 57, Part 1 of Art. 85, Part 2 of Art. 140, Part 3 of Art. 159, Part 4 of Art. 162, Part 2 of Art. 168, part 2 of article 226, part 4 of article 244.8, part 4 of article 246, part 2 of article 249, article 431 of the Code of Civil Procedure of the Russian Federation; part 4 of article 103, article 117, h 1 article 258, part 3 article 333 of the Criminal Procedure Code of the Russian Federation, part 6 article 55, part 9 article 66, part 2 article 96, part 5 article 119, part 5 article 154, h 4 tbsp. 156, part 4 of Art. 225.4, part 10 of Art. 225.6, part 3 of Art. 225.12, Art. 331, art. 332 APK RF)
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (UFSSP of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN 0274101120
KPP 027801001
BIK 048073001
Current account 40101810100000010001
Branch - NB Republic Bashkortostan Ufa


Reimbursement of expenses as monetary penalties (fines) and amounts recovered from persons guilty of committing crimes, and in compensation for damage to property, credited to the federal budget (in including fines as a measure of punishment in criminal cases)

KBK 322 1 16 21010 01 6000 140

Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (FSSP of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan )

TIN 0274101120

KPP 027801001

BIK 048073001

Current account 40101810100000010001

GRKTS NB of the Republic of Bashkortostan Bank Russia Ufa


Reimbursement of expenses for violation of the legislation of the Russian Federation on the court and judicial system and court penalties fy (in accordance with Part 2, 3 of Art. 5. 35, Art. 13. 26, 17. 3, 17. 4, 17. 5, 17. 6, 17. 7, 17. 8, 17. 8. 1, 17. 9, 17. 14, 17. 15, 17. 16, h. 1 tbsp. 19.4, 19.7, part 1 of Art. 20. 25 Administrative Code of the Russian Federation).

KBK 322 1 16 17000 01 6016 140

Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (UFSSP of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan)

TIN 0274101120

KPP 027801001

BIK 048073001

Current account 40101810100000010001

GRKTs NB of the Republic of Bashkortostan Bank of Russia Ufa


The code of the budgetary classification of income received in the order of reimbursing the federal budget for expenses aimed at covering procedural costs, federal state bodies, the Bank of Russia, governing bodies of state extra-budgetary funds of the Russian Federation) - in accordance with Articles 131, 132 of the Criminal Procedure Code of the Russian Federation: KBK 322 1 13 02030 01 6000 130
Recipient: Department of the Federal Treasury for the Republic of Bashkortostan (Department of the Federal Penitentiary Service for the Republic of Bashkortostan (Federal Penitentiary Service of Russia for the Republic of Bashkortostan) TIN 0275006455 KPP 027501001 BIK 048073001 Current account 40101810100000010001
Branch of the National Bank of the Republic blika Bashkortostan Ufa


Details of the state duty in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction by justices of the peace (with the exception of the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation) (paid on the basis of judicial acts based on the results of consideration of cases on the merits)

Name of payment: "State duty on cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace"

Recipient of payment: UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 1 in the Republic of Bashkortostan)

TIN of the recipient: TIN 0278008355

KPP of the recipient: KPP 027801001

Bank of the recipient: OFFICE-NB REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN // UFK IN THE REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN Ufa

Budget classification code: KBK 182 1 08 03010 01 1060 110

Bank account number: 40102810045370000067

Beneficiary's account number: 03100643000000010100

BIK 018073401

OKTMO: 80701000


Details of the state duty in cases considered in courts of general first jurisdiction, justices of the peace (payable when applying to the courts)

Name of payment: "State fee in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, justices of the peace"

Beneficiary of payment : UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 1 in the Republic of Bashkortostan)

TIN of the recipient: TIN 0278008355

KPP of the recipient: KPP 027801001

Bank of the recipient: OFFICE -NB REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN // UFA FOR THE REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN

Budget classification code: KBK 182 1 08 03010 01 1050 110

Bank account number: 40102810045370000067

Beneficiary account number: 03100643000000010100

BIK 018073401

OKTMO: 80701000


Details of the state duty in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan

Payee's name UFK for RB (Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 40 for the Republic of Bashkortostan )
CP P 027401001
TIN of the tax authority and its name 0274034097
Corr. account # 40102810045370000067
Account # 03100643000000010100
Bank name DEPARTMENT-NB REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN // UFK IN REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN Ufa
BIK 018073401
OKTMO 80701000
Budget Classification Code (BCK) 182 1 08 03010 01 1000110
Name of payment State duty on cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan

GIBDD fine

UFK for RB (GU PDPS GIBDD at ATC of Ufa RB)
INN - 0276041741 KPP 027601001
No. payee's account - 40101810100000010001
in the GRKTs NB RB, BIK 048073001
Corr. no. payee's bank accounts 18811630000010000140
OKATO 80401000000


Monetary penalties (fines) and other amounts recovered from persons guilty of committing crimes and in compensation for damage to property

The name of the recipient of the UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Office of the Federal Bailiff Service in the Republic of Bashkortostan (UFSSP of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan)

TIN 0274101120

KPP 027801001

Branch-NB Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa

Account number 40101810100000010001

Personal account 04011784970

BIK 048073001

KBK 32211621010016000140

When voluntarily paying for a certain type of penalties, participants in the proceedings must indicate the specific type of penalty: "procedural costs in a criminal case", "a fine for violating the legislation of the Russian Federation on court and judicial system", "a fine in a criminal case".


Civil Service

Information on filling vacancies ti of the civil service in the apparatus of the court can be obtained by phone: 282-88-65
Head of the General Department Safiullina Fairuza Galinurovna.
Information about the announcement of a competition for filling vacant positions in the state civil service is provided on the website of the Office of the Judicial Department in the Republic of Belarus usd. bkr. sudrf. ru/modules.
Information on filling a vacant position of a judge can be obtained from the Qualification Collegium of Judges of the Republic of Bashkortostan.


PRESSSLUZHBA

Contact information of the person in charge of interaction with the media
consultant of the court of the Sovetskiy District Court of Ufa
Suprunovich Kristina Alekseevna
Phone: 223-85-49 (ip tel 7035412)


Territorial jurisdiction

Salavat city the whole territory

SCHEDULE of the reception office in the Salavat City Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan

1. Reception of citizens (individuals), representatives of organizations (legal entities), public associations, state authorities and local governments (hereinafter referred to as the reception of citizens) is carried out daily throughout the working day from 08-30 to 17-30 (except weekends and holidays ) in office # 13.
2. Lunch break - from 13-00 to 14-00.
3. Reception is carried out without prior appointment in the order of priority of the application. Out of turn, officials are accepted (police officers, prosecutors, etc.) who apply to the court in connection with the performance of their official duties.
4. Upon admission, it is necessary to present an identity document, for representatives - a power of attorney.
5. Reception is carried out by assistant judges in accordance with a schedule approved by the president of the court.

Additional information can be obtained by calling the reception office of the court (3476) 35-51-28, 35-42-38.


Personal reception of citizens and representatives of organizations in the Salavat City Court is conducted by the chairman of the court (in his absence, a deputy), a consultant on issues not related to the essence of specific criminal, civil and administrative cases considered by the court (organization of activities courts, complaints against the actions of judges and employees of the court apparatus, not related to the consideration of specific cases, appeals against judicial acts, the implementation of procedural actions, etc.).


Court Composition

Position Surname First name Patronymic Phone Cabinet
President of the Court Sergeeva Tamara Mikhailovna 35-51-52 
Assistant to the President of the Court Khamidullina Guzel Faritovna 35-51-52 22
Court clerk 35-51 -52 22
Deputy Chairman of the Court Yakov Konstantinovich Serov 35-51-82
Judge Assistant Elena Ivanovna Tolkushenkova 35-51-97 30
Secretary of the court session Elena Mikhailovna Rybakova 35-51-82 20
Deputy Chairman of the Court Albina Gaidanovna Kuzhabaeva 35-46-43
Assistant to the judge Tarasova Lyudmila Alekseevna 35-51-41 10
Clerk of the court session Tayupova Yulia Azamatovna 35-46-43 26
Judge Masagutova Adilya Rinatovna 35-46-43
Assistant to the judge Trukhanenko Lilia Ramilevna 35-46-45 24
Secretary of the court session Kitanina Nadezhda Pavlovna 35-46-43 26
Judge Ishmukhametova Guzel Bilalovna 35-51-97
Judge Assistant Svetlana Akshentseva 35-51-97 30
Court clerk Natalya Sergeevna Rostova 35-51-9730
Judge Natalia Leiderova 35- 51-97
Assistant to the judge Ishmuratova Elvira Ismagilovna 35-51-97 30
Clerk of the court session Faizullina Elvira Azatovna 35-51-97 30
Judge Egor Nikolaevich Erofeev 35-51-74
Judge Assistant Natalya Sergeevna Kulagina 35-51-74 3
Clerk of the court session Chernov Ignat Sergeevich 35-51-74 3
Judge Elena Alekseevna Yakunina 35-46-45
Judge assistant Yulia Pavlovna Korobko 35-46-45 24
Court clerk Semenchenko Larisa Ivanovna 35-46-45 24
Judge Elena Yurievna Eliseeva 35-51-28
Judge's assistant Vladislav Aleksandrovich Vozzhaev 35-46-47 16
Court clerk 35- 51-28 16
Judge Baygazakova Guzel Shamilevna 35-51-28
Assistant to the judge Mannapov Ildar Ramisov ich 35-46-47 16
Secretary of the court session Ustinova Evgeniya Mikhailovna 35-46-47 16
Judge Salimov Irik Mansurovich 35-51-74
Assistant to the judge Korchazhnikova Ekaterina Mikhailovna 35-51 -74 14
Court secretary Alena Sergeevna Kolomiets 35-51-74 14
Judge Khalilova Lyudmila Markelovna 35-51-41
Judge Assistant Ella Arturovna Ishmukhametova 35-46-44 10
Secretary of the court session Prosvirina Anastasia Vyacheslavovna 35-46-43 11
Judge Khripunova Antonina Alekseevna
Judge Assistant Regina Khabibullina 35-46-43 11
Secretary court session Zhigalova Leysan Ildarovna 35-46-43 11
Judge Masyagutov Albert Maratovich 35-46-47 
Judge Assistant Senova Tatyana Nikolaevna 35-46-47 16
Secretary of the court session Serbaeva Venera Failevna 35-46 -47 20
Judge Ponomareva Irina Nikolaevna 35-46-45
Judge assistant Valentina Kaptur 35-46-45 24
Court clerk Khasaeva Roza Salavatovna 35-46-45 24
Judge Semendyaev Alexander Vladimirovich 35-51-41
Judge Assistant Tatyana Radikovna Zebrova 35-51-41 11
Court clerk 35-46-43 11
Head of General Department Potemkina Zhanna Pavlovna 35-46-44 10
Head of the Department of Legal Proceedings Olga Vladimirovna Yagudina 35-42-38 1
Court administrator Davletshin Radik Alhafovich 35-46-44 10
Court Consultant Olga Sergeevna Martynova 35-42-38 33
Secretary of the court session Erte Anna Aleksandrovna 35-42-38 1
Clerk of the Civil Court 35-42-38 1
Criminal Court Secretary Maksyutova Rasima Irekovna 35-42-38 1
Court clerk Komleva Angela Alexandrovna 35-42-38 33
Specialist of the 1st category Valitova Alsu Valeevna 35-42-38 1
Specialist of the 1st category Anastasia Aleksandrovna Ponomareva 35-42-38 1
1st category specialist Nenyukova Yul Iya Sergeevna 35-42-38 1
1st category specialist Elena Fedorovna Kozhurova 35-51-28 13
3rd grade specialist Altynguzina Anzela Darvinovna 35-51-2813
Server  5
Reception 35-51-28 13
Bailiffs 35-51-41
Courtroom 9
Courtroom 12


Personalities

Full name POSITION BASIS FOR VALIDATION
Sergeeva Tamara Mikhailovna President of the Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 573 of 11. 10. 2018
Serov Yakov Konstantinovich Deputy Chairman of the Civil Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 138 dated 03.04.2018
Albina Gaidanovna Kuzhabaeva Deputy Chairman of the Criminal Court Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 554 of 14.09.2020
Baygazakova Guzel Shamilevna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 719 of 13.11.2014
Elena Yurievna Eliseeva Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 373 of 28.05.2014
Erofeev Egor Nikolaevich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 601 of 10. 11. 2016
Ishmukhametova Guzel Bilalovna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 495 of 17. 05. 2006
Natalya Aleksandrovna Leiderova Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 1174 dated 21.10.2006
Masagutova Adilya Rinatovna Judge Presidential Decree ta of the Russian Federation No. 170 of 23.02.2013
Masyagutov Albert Maratovich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 938 of 30.06.2012
Ponomareva Irina Nikolaevna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 506 of 23.10.2017
Salimov Irik Mansurovich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 4 dated 02.01.2015
Semendyaev Alexander Vladimirovich Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 106 dated 18.03.2019
Khripunova Antonina Alekseevna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 172 dated 19.04.2017
Khalilova Lyudmila Markelovna Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 265 dated 01.05.2021
Elena Alekseevna Yakunina Judge Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 979 of 30.08.2009

Powers of the court

In accordance with Art. 21 of the Federal Constitutional Law of 31. 12. 1996 No. 1-FKZ "On the judicial system of the Russian Federation"
1. The district court, within the limits of its competence, considers cases as a court of first and second instance and exercises other powers provided for by federal constitutional law.
2. The District Court is the immediately higher court in relation to justices of the peace acting in the territory of the respective judicial district.
3. The powers, procedure for the formation and activities of a district court are established by federal constitutional law.


Details for filling out payment documents when transferring the state duty in cases considered in the courts of general jurisdiction of the Republic of Bashkortostan.

KBK: State duty in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace, payable when applying to courts - 18210803010011050110
KBK: State duty in cases considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace, paid on the basis of judicial acts based on the results of the consideration of the case on the merits - 18210803010011060110
Field 13 of the payment order: Beneficiary's bank - OFFICE-NB REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN // UFK for the Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
Field 14 of the payment order: BIK beneficiary's bank - 018073401
Field 15 of the payment order: Account number of the beneficiary's bank - 40102810045370000067
Field 17 of the payment order: Account number of the beneficiary - 03100643000000010100
Beneficiary - UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Name of the tax authority at the location of the court from the following table)
TIN of the recipient - TIN of the recipient at the location of the court from the table below
KPP of the recipient - KPP of the recipient by me location of the vessel from the table below
OKTMO code - OKTMO code at the location of the vessel from the table below

Name of the court Name of the recipient tax authority TIN of the recipient KPP of the recipient OKTMO code
Salavat City Court Interdistrict Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 25 for the Republic of Bashkortostan 0261009022 026101001 80739000

Details for filling out payment documents when transferring state fees in cases considered by the Arbitration Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan, the Constitutional Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan and the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan.

Budget classification code (BCK):
- when transferring the state duty on cases considered by the Arbitration Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan BCK - 18210801000011000110;
- when transferring the state duty on cases considered By the Constitutional Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan KBK - 18210802020011000110;
- when transferring the state duty on cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Republic of Bashkortostan KBK - 18210803010011000110.
Beneficiary's bank - GRKTs NB Resp. Bashkortostan Bank of Russia Ufa
BIK of the beneficiary's bank - 048073001
Beneficiary's account - 40101810100000010001
Beneficiary - UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 40 for the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN of the beneficiary - 0274034097
Recipient's checkpoint - 027401001
OKTMO code - 80701000

Requisites for filling out payment documents when transferring state fees in cases considered by the Supreme Arbitration Court of the Russian Federation

KBK - 18210801000011000110 - Beneficiary's bank - Branch 1 Moscow, Beneficiary bank BIC - 044583001
Beneficiary's account - 40101810800000010041
Beneficiary - UFK in Moscow (IFTS of Russia №1 in Moscow)
TIN of the recipient - 7701107259/Checkpoint of the recipient - 770901001
OKTMO code - 45375000

Requisites for filling out payment documents when transferring the state duty in cases considered by the Constitutional Court of the Russian Federation

KBK - 18210802010011000110
Bank beneficiary - GRKTs GU Bank of Russia in St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
BIK of the beneficiary's bank - 044030001
Beneficiary's account - 40101810200000010001
Beneficiary - UFK in St. Petersburg (Interdistrict IFTS of Russia No. 7 Petersburg)
TIN of the recipient - 7838000019
Checkpoint of the recipient - 783901001
OKTMO code - 40303000

Requisites for filling out payment documents when transferring the state duty in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation

KBK - 18210803020011000110
Beneficiary's bank - Branch 1 Moscow - Beneficiary bank BIC - 044583001
Beneficiary's account - 40101810800000010041
Beneficiary - UFK in St. Moscow (Inspectorate of the Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 4 in Moscow)
TIN of the recipient - 7704058987
Checkpoint of the recipient - 770401001
OKTMO code - 45374000


Bank details for payment of the fine in criminal cases

Payee's name Department of the Ministry of Internal of the affairs of the Russian Federation in the city of Salavat
KPP 026601001
TIN 0266005007
OKTMO code 80739000
Current account 40101810100000010001
Bank name Branch - NB Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (BCK) 18811621010016000140
Amount of fine ____________ rubles
UIN 0
Purpose of payment Penalty in criminal case No. _______ Article ___________
F. I.O. (accused) __________________________

Details for transferring the court fine to the Federal Bailiff Service of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan:

Recipient UFK in the Republic of Bashkortostan (UFSSP of Russia in the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN of the recipient 0274101120
KPP of the recipient 027801001
Beneficiary's bank OFFICE-NB REPUBLIC OF BASHKORTOSTAN UFA
BIK 048073001
Current account 40101810100000010001
KBK 32211617000016017140

In accordance with Part 2 of Art. 104. 4 of the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation in case of non-payment of the court fine within the time period established by the court, the court fine is canceled, and the person is held criminally liable under the relevant article of the Special Part of the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation [1].
[1] By virtue of Part 3 of Art. 78 of the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation, the course of the statute of limitations is suspended if the person who committed the crime evades the payment of the court fine imposed in accordance with article 76.2 of the Criminal Code of the Russian Federation.


Fines in cases of administrative offenses

Bank details for paying administrative fines (through the OMVD of Russia in Salavat)

Name of the payee UFK for RB (OMVD of Russia for Salavat)
KPP 026601001
INN 0266005007
OKTMO code 80739000
Current account 40101810100000010001
Name bank Branch - NB Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
BIK 048073001
Budget classification code (KBK) 18811690040046000140
Fine amount ____________ rubles
UIN0
Purpose of payment Administrative penalty
F. I. O. ______________________

Bank details for paying administrative fees (through the Office of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Ministry of Internal Affairs for the Republic of Belarus (migration))

Payee's name UFK for RB (Ministry of Internal Affairs for RB)
KPP 027501001
INN 0275006462
OKTMO 80739000
Current account 40101810100000010001
Bank name Branch - NB Republic of Bashkortostan Bank of Russia // UFK for the Republic of Bashkortostan Ufa
BIK 018073401
Budget classification code (BCC) is indicated depending on the type of payment
Amount of payment ____________ rubles
UIN0
Purpose of payment Penalty
F. I.O. ______________________

KBK - 188 1 16 40 000 01 6020 140 under Art. 46 of the Budget Code of the Russian Federation; articles 18. 8, 23. 1, 23. 3, subparagraph 1 of part 2 of article 28. 3 of the Code of the Russian Federation on Administrative Offenses.


Bank details of the deposit account for crediting the pledge amounts chosen as a preventive measure on the basis of decisions of the district (city) courts of the Republic of Bashkortostan

Treasury in the Republic of Bashkortostan (Office of the Judicial Department in the Republic of Bashkortostan)
TIN 0274059951
KPP 027401001
account 40302810300001000020
(l \ account 05011281390)
In GRKTs NB Rep. Bashkortostan Bank of Russia Ufa
BIK 048073001


Vacancies

As of 23.03.2021

As of 23.03.2021, there are vacant positions in the state civil service - the secretary of the court session and the secretary of the court (positions are temporary, admission to the civil service - without passing a competition).
For all additional questions, contact tel. 8 (3476) 35-46-44. The resume can be sent to the email address.


PRESS SERVICE

Press service contact information
Court consultant Olga Sergeevna Martynova
work phone (3476) 35-42-38
cell phone 8 917 402 30 18