The territorial jurisdiction of the Shkotovsky district court of Primorsky Krai
The territorial jurisdiction of the Shkotovsky district court extends to the territory of the urban district Bolshoi Kamen and Shkotovsky district Primorsky Territory.
Settlement |
GO ZATO Big Stone (including: Petrovka, Andreevo, Sukhodol, South Livonia, Chaykino) |
Lukyanovka |
d. Pray Cape |
d. New Moscow |
d. Rechitsa |
d. Christmas |
d. Smyalichi |
d. Tsarevka |
train station 53rd km |
train station Strelok |
p. Cape |
p. Novonezhino |
p. Podyapolskoe |
p. Smolyaninovo |
p. Shkotovo |
s. Anisimovka |
s. Convenient |
s. New Russia |
p. Romanovka |
s. Glass bucket |
s. Central |
s. Shtykovo |
Schedule of the court
RECEPTION OF CITIZENS ON MATTERS ORGANIZATIONAL WORK OF THE COURT |
||
Reception: | Reception day: | Reception time: |
I. about. Chairman of the Court - Belozerskaya Elena Sergeevna (room No. 25) |
Monday | from 09:00 to 12:00 |
WORK OF THE OFFICE OF THE OFFICE OF THE COURT | ||
Monday | 8:30 - 17:30 | Lunch from 12:30 to 13:30 |
Tuesday | 8:30 - 17:30 | Lunch from 12: 30 to 13:30 |
Wednesday | 8:30 - 17:30 | Lunch from 12:30 to 13:30 |
Thursday | 8:30 - 17:30 | Lunch from 12:30 to 13:30 |
Friday | 8:30 - 17:30 | Lunch from 12:30 to 13:30 |
Saturday | WEEKEND | |
Sunday | WEEKEND |
Issue of decisions is carried out daily, except Friday.
SCHEDULE OF THE RECEPTION COURT | ||
Monday | 8: 30-12: 30, 13: 30-17: 30 | Cabinet No. 9 |
Tuesday | 8: 30-12: 30, 13: 30-17: 30 | Cabinet No. 9 |
Wednesday | 8: 30-12: 30, 13: 30-17: 30 | Cabinet No. 9 |
Thursday | 8: 30-12: 30, 13: 30-17: 30 | Cabinet No. 9 |
Friday | 8: 30-12: 30, 13: 30-17: 30 | Cabinet No. 9 |
Saturday | OUTPUT < | |
Sunday | OUTPUT |
Citizens' applications are received at the reception of the Shkotovsky District Court in Cabinet No. 9.
When submitting an application, it is necessary to indicate the phone numbers of the parties.
When applying to the court, you must have an identification document with you.
Judges and court staff do not provide legal advice.
It is recommended that you apply for legal advice regarding the preparation of applications.
Composition of the court (judge)
No. Cab |
Position < | Surname, Name, Patronymic | Specialization |
11 | Chairman of the court |
Klyukin Andrey Gennadievich Appointed to the post of chairman of the court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02. 01. 2017 No. 1. |
Civil and administrative cases |
25 | Judge |
Evgeny Yuryevich Bogomolov Appointed to the post of judge of the Shkotovsky District Court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 16. 09. 2004 No. 1184 |
Criminal Cases |
7 | Judge | Civil and Administrative Offenses | |
33 |
Judge
|
Koscyukevich Elena Aleksandrovna Appointed to the post of judge of the Shkotovsky District Court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 25. 07. 2013 No. 644 |
Civil and Administrative Offenses |
3 | Judge |
Arkadyeva Evgenia Petrovna Appointed to the post of judge of the Shkotovsky District Court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20 11. 2008 No. 1632 |
Civil and Administrative Offenses |
4 | Judge |
Rogacheva Anna Vladimi Irovna Appointed to the post of judge of the Shkotovsky District Court by Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 01. 01. 2018 No. 1 |
Civil and Administrative Offenses |
25 | Deputy Chairman of the Court |
Belozerskaya Elena Sergeevna Appointed to the post of judge of the Shkotovsky District Court by Presidential Decree of 30. 06. 2012 No. 940. Appointed to the post of deputy chairman of the court by Order of the DCT in PC No. 949 l/s dated 14. 11. 2016. |
Criminal Cases |
28 | Judge |
Kachan Sergey Viktorovich Appointed to the post of judge of the Shkotovsky District Court by Decree Of the President of the Russian Federation dated 10.08.2012 No. 1150. |
Criminal Cases |
27 | Judge | Criminal Cases |
Court Units
No. cab. |
Surname, Name, Patronymic | Position held |
11 | Klyukin Andrey Gennadievich | President of the court |
24 | Bogomolov Evgeny Yuryevich | Judge |
25 | Belozerskaya Elena Sergeevna | Deputy Chairman of the Court |
3 | Arkadyeva Evgenia Petrovna | Judge |
7 | Judge | |
28 | Kachan Sergey Viktorovich | Judge |
4 | Rogacheva Anna Vladimirovna | Referee |
27 | Referee | |
33 | Kostyukevich Elena Alexandrovna | Judge |
35 | Alexander Litvinov | Assistant judge |
6 | Litvinova Olga Aleksandrovna | Assistant judge |
20 | Polina Kazantseva Anatolyevna | Assistant Judge |
35 | Malova Anastasia Romanovna | Assistant Judge |
35 | Kryushusha Ksenia Anatolyevna | Assistant judge |
20 | Assistant Judge | |
34 | Rusakov Alexander Alekseevich | Administrator of the court |
8 | Belashko Natalya Alekseevna | Head of the office department |
15 | Sukhostatova Svetlana Leonidovna | Deputy. Head of the Department of Criminal Cases |
15 | Natlova Maslova | Ved. civil affairs specialist |
19 | Natalya Rusyaeva | court consultant |
Sotskova Valentina Moiseevna | court consultant | |
19 | Pristayko Yanina Anatolyevna | Court Consultant |
10 | Secretary of the court | |
6 | court clerk | |
26 | Karpushkina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna | Court clerk |
2 | Court clerk | |
26 | Kotik Irina Viktorovna | Secretary of the court session |
23 | Orlova Lyubov Nikolaevna | Secretary of the court session |
23 | Tyulik Olga Nikolaevna | The clerk of the court session |
2 | Pavlova Aleksandra Olegovna | the clerk of the court |
26 | Koteneva Ksenia Romanovna | Secretary of the court session |
16 | Mitrofanova Svetlana Viktorovna | Registrar of the Court |
9 | Lobastova Elena Vitalievna | Registrar of the Court |
16 | Secretary of the Court | |
32 | Sannikova Viktoria Vladimirovna | Senior Specialist 1st category |
List of telephone numbers of court employees
n/a | Position | Surname, first name, middle name | Phone number (fax) | Note Cabinet number |
1 | Chairman of the court | Klyukin Andrei Gennadevich | 41-3-00 | 11 |
2 |
Reception of the chair |
Mamonova Irina Vladimirovna - assistant to the chairman of the court - secretary of the court session |
41-3-00 (parallel) |
10 |
3 | Judge | 4-12-67 | 24 | |
4 | Referee | 4-07-88 | 27 | |
5 | Deputy Chairman of the Court | Belozerskaya Elena Sergeevna | 4-09-61 | 25 |
6 | Judge | Rogacheva Anna Vladimirovna | 4-11-04 | 4 |
7 | Judge | Kachan Sergey Viktorovich | 4-12-50 | 28 |
8 | Judge | 4-04-13 | 7 | |
9 | Judge | 4-09-27 | 3 | |
10 | Judge | Koscyukevich Elena Aleksandrovna | 4-04-24 | 33 |
11 | Administrator | Alexander Rusakov | 4-02-68 | 34 |
12 | Office Manager | Belashko Natalya Alekseevna | 4-14-00 (fax) | 8 |
13 | Deputy Head of Office Management Department (Criminal College) | Sukhostatova Svetlana Leonidovna |
4-14-00 (parallel) |
15 |
14 | Leading specialist in civil affairs | Natalya Maslova |
4-14-00 (parallel) |
15 |
15 | Court consultant | Sotskova Valentina Moiseevna | 4-01-18 (Internet, e-mail) | 19 |
16 | Court consultant | Pristayko Yanina Anatolyevna | 4-01-18 (parallel) | 19 |
17 | Consultant | Rusyaeva Natalya Aleksandrovna | 4-01-18 (parallel) | 19 |
18 | Secretary | Kryvusha Ksenia Anatolyevna | 4-12-76 | 20 |
19 | Secretary | Pavlova Alexandra Olegovna | 4-09-27 | 2 |
20 | Reception of the court | Elena Lobastova | 4 -15-09 | 9 |
Registrars of the court (office) | Mitrofanova Svetlana Viktorovna | 4-14-40 | 16 | |
22 | Escort room | 5-92-62 | 13 | |
23 | Secretary of the House | 4-11-04 | ||
24 | Assistant to the judge | Kazantseva Polina Anatolievna | 4-12-76 | 20 |
25 | Assistant Judge | Litvinova Olga Aleksandrovna | 4-04-13 | 6 |
26 | Secretary s/s | 4-04-13 | 6 | |
27 | Secretary s/s | Orlova Lyubov Nikolaevna | 4-12-67 | 23 |
28 | Secretary c/d | 4-09-61 | 23 | |
Secretary of the S/W | Pavlova Alexandra Olegovna | 4-09-27 | 2 | |
30 | Secretary s/s | Kotik Irina Viktorovna | 4-12-50 | 26 |
31 | Secretary of the Department | Karpushkina Ekaterina Aleksandrovna | 4-07-88 | 26 |
32 | Archivist | Victoria Sannikova | 4-15- 09 | 32 |
33 | Assistant judges (criminal board) | Malova Anastasia Romanovna, Litvinov Alexander Vladimirovich | 4-12-76 | 35 |
34 | Bailiffs, watchman | 4-04-53 |
Videoconference- communication
Time zone: UTC + 10; (Moscow +7 h)
Hall number of the equipped VKS: 1
IP-address of the VKS video terminal: 10. 25. 82. 50
Telephone of the departmental network of the VKS : 7258202 - hall No. 1, 7258201 - chairman of the court, 7258299-fax
Contact persons: responsible for the organization and technical support of the videoconferencing
Rusyaeva N. A. - court consultant, tel. (42335) 4-01-18
Rusakov A.A. - court administrator, tel. (42335) 4-02-68
PRESS SERVICE
Members of the Editorial Board
Position < | Surname, Name, Patronymic | Phones |
Assistant judge | Malova Anastasia Romanovna | 8-42335-4-12-76 |
Assistant judge | Tatyana Smirnova Ivanovna | 8-42335-4-09-27 |
HUMAN RESOURCES
Information regarding the procedure for entering the civil service and other issues related to the staffing of the court can be obtained from:
- Natalya Alekseevna Belashko, Head of the Office of Records Management, by phone 8 (42335) 41400;
- assistant to the judge Mamonova Irina Vladimirovna by phone at 8 (42335) 41300;