COURT OPERATION
Monday | 08:00 - 17:00 |
Tuesday | 08:00 - 17:00 |
Wednesday | 08:00 - 17:00 |
Thursday | 08:00 - 17:00 |
Friday | 08:00 - 16:00 |
Saturday | 09:00 - 12:00 |
Sunday | Day off |
Lunch break td> | 12:00 - 12:45 |
RECEPTION OF CITIZENS
It is carried out on the day of their appeal by the judge's assistant on duty in the reception room (room 101) phone (83161) 9-16-88 | tr>
President of the Court - Reception Tuesday from 15.00 to 17.00 Thursday from 08.00 to 09.00 |
Deputy Presidents of the Court - reception Wednesday from 15.00 to 17.00 Friday from 08.00 to 09.00 |
Criminal and civil affairs Monday - Thursday from 08.00 to 17.00 Friday - from 08.00 to 16.00 |
TELEPHONES FOR REFERENCE
Court Administrator (83161) 9-15-88 |
Reception of citizens (83161) 9-16-88 |
Department of Civil Litigation (83161) 9-17-24 |
Department of Criminal Proceedings (83161) 9-16-08 |
Archive (83161) 9-16-88 | tr >
Territorial jurisdiction
The jurisdiction of the Gorodets City Court of the Nizhny Novgorod Region extends to the territory of the municipal entity Gorodets and the city Trans-Volga region of the Nizhny Novgorod region, settlements, enterprises and organizations located in the district.
Reception of citizens in court
Reception of citizens by the chairman of the court
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna (office number 404) p >
Tuesday - from 15.00 to 17.00
Thursday - from 08.00 to 09.00
Reception of citizens by deputy presidents of the court
Anna Evgenievna Povarova (office 418)
Igor Vorobyov (office 402)
Wednesday - from 15.00 to 17.00
Friday - from 08. 00 to 09. 00
The time of reception of visitors on the issues of acquaintance with the materials of criminal cases is carried out by the department for the provision of criminal proceedings.
(room 106)
Head of department - Sokolova Tatyana Vasilievna
Monday-Thursday - from 08.00 to 17.00
Friday - from 08.00 to 16.00
The time of reception of visitors on issues of acquaintance with the materials of civil and administrative cases is carried out by the department for ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases
(office No. 114)
Head of department - Varentsova Lyudmila Petrovna
Monday-Thursday - from 08:00 to 17:00
Friday - from 08:00 to 16:00
The presence of an identity document is required!
Court leadership
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna - Chairman of the Gorodetsky City Court
Anna Evgenievna Povarova - Deputy Chairman of the Gorodets City Court
Igor Vorobyov - Deputy Chairman of the Gorodetsky City Court
Composition of the Court p>
Last name, first name, patronymic Must st Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna President of the Court Zharkova Elena Sergeevna td> Judge's assistant Yana Sergeevna Karabanova Court session secretary Anna Evgenievna Povarova Deputy Chairman of the Court Elena Mikhailovna Konovalova Judge's assistant Irina Aleksandrovna Shitova Court clerk Nikolay Bagratovich Atayan Judge Marina Valdimarovna Dmitrieva Judge Assistant Ekaterina Sergeevna Simonova Court Clerk tr> Bryzgalova Elena Borisovna Judge tr> Olga Aleksandrovna Seltsova Judge Assistant Elena Sergeevna Kuzmina Court Clerk ia Maria Donadovna Samarina Judge Alena Pavlovna Zimina Judge Assistant Alla Sergeevna Bubnova The secretary of the court session Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna Judge Shikhorina Elena Nikolaevna Assistant to the judge Lyulina Natalya Vyacheslavovna td> Court clerk Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna Judge Orlova Natalya Pavlovna Judge Assistant Shastova Oksana Nikolaevna Secretary of the court session Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich Judge Zaikova Nadezhda Mikhailovna Judge Assistant Elena Aleksandrovna Sokolova Court clerk Igor Vorobyov Deputy Chairman of the Court tr > Kosareva Tatyana Sergeevna Assistant to the judge Chesnokova Marina Nikolaevna Secretary of the court session Yulia Alexandrovna Pegova Judge Possokhova Svetlana Nikolaevna Assistant to the judge Sakova Nadezhda Sergeevna Clerk of the court session Savenkova Tatiana Petrovna Judge Marina Valdimarovna Dmitrieva Judge Assistant Elena Aleksandrovna Vershinina Clerk of the court session
Grounds for empowering judges of the Gorodetsky court
F. I.O. | Position | Grounds for Empowerment |
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna | President of the Court | By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 195 of 18.03.2020. appointed by the president of the court. |
Anna Evgenievna Povarova | Deputy Chairman of the Court | By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 171 of 15.04.2019. appointed as deputy chairman of the court |
Vorobiev Igor Vitalievich | Deputy chairman of the court | By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 282 of 01.06.2018. appointed deputy chairman of the court. |
Atayan Nikolay Bagratovich | Judge | By Presidential Decree No. 1116 of 09. 11. 1995. appointed by the judge. |
Elena Borisovna Bryzgalova | Judge | By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 1209 of 30.10.2006. appointed by the judge. |
Savenkova Tatyana Petrovna | Judge | By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 108 of 28.01.2010. appointed by the judge. |
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna | Judge | By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 955 of 11.08.2003. appointed by the judge. |
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich | Judge | By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 650 dated 19.05.2011. appointed by the judge. |
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna | Judge | By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 600 of 02.07.2013. appointed by the judge. |
Maria Donadovna Samarina | Judge | By Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 496 of 14.10.2019. appointed judge |
Yulia Aleksandrovna Pegova | Judge | By the Decree of the President of the Russian Federation No. 601 of 10. 11. 2016. appointed by the judge. |
List of judges and court staff
F. I.O. | Position |
Judges | |
Domozhirova Larisa Yurievna | President of the Court |
Vorobiev Igor Vitalievich | Deputy Chairman of the Court |
Povarova Anna Evgenievna | Deputy Chairman of the Court |
Atayan Nikolay Bagratovich td > | Judge |
Bryzgalova Elena Borisovna | Judge |
Sivokhina Irina Aleksandrovna td > | Judge |
Trukhin Alexander Pavlovich | Judge |
Pegova Yulia Alexandrovna td > | Judge |
Maria Donadovna Samarina | Judge |
Sitnikova Nadezhda Kazeisovna td > | Judge |
Savenkova Tatiana Petrovna | Judge |
Court staff | |
Elena Viktorovna Teterevenok | Assistant to the President of the Court (83161) 9-16-43 | tr>
Posokhova Svetlana Nick olayevna | Assistant judge (83161) 9-13-57 |
Zaykova Nadezhda Mikhailovna | Assistant judge (83161) 9-13 -89 |
Konovalova Elena Mikhailovna | Referee assistant (83161) 9-13-81 |
Seltsova Olga Alexandrovna | Assistant to the judge (83161) 9-15-62 |
Zharkova Elena Sergeevna | Assistant to the judge (83161) 9 -11-79 |
Kosareva Tatyana Sergeevna | Assistant judge (83161) 9-13-11 |
Alena Pavlovna Zimina | Referee assistant (83161) 9-17-19 |
Elena Nikolaevna Shikhorina | Referee assistant (83161 ) 9-15-04 |
Orlova Natalya Pavlovna | Referee assistant (83161) 9-15-06 |
General department | |
Elena Vladimirovna Botvinyeva | Head of department (83161) 9-16 -43 |
Lukicheva Natalya Valerievna | Consultant (83161) 9-16-43 |
Kuchina Olga Alexandrovna | Court clerk (ex pedition) (83161) 9-16-88 |
Pukhova Valentina Nikolaevna | Senior Specialist 1 category (83161) 9-16-88 |
Yezhova Elena Nikolaevna | Senior Specialist of the 1st category (archive) (83161) 9-16-88 |
Department of Criminal Proceedings | |
Sokolova Tatyana Vasilievna | Head of Department (83161) 9-16- 08 |
Eletina Svetlana Sergeevna | Leading specialist (83161) 9-16-08 |
Simonova Ekaterina Sergeevna | Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-15-08 |
Karabanova Yana Sergeevna | Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-11-79 |
Chesnokova Marina Nikolaevna | Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-13-11 |
Elena Aleksandrovna Vershinina | Court Secretary (83161) 9-15-83 |
Elena Sergeevna Kuzmina | Secretary court session (83161) 9-15-62 | Kosheleva Irina Alekseevna | Senior Specialist, 2nd grade (83161) 9-16-88 |
Department ensuring legal proceedings in civil cases | |
Varentsova Lyudmila Petrovna | Head of department (83161) 9-17-24 | tr >
Viskova Tatyana Andreevna | Senior Specialist of the 2nd category (83161) 9-17-24 |
Bubnova Alla Sergeevna | Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-17-19 |
Sakova Nadezhda Sergeevna | Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-13-57 |
Elena Aleksandrovna Sokolova | Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-13-89 |
Lyulina Natalya Vyacheslavovna | Clerk of the court session (83161) 9-15-04 |
Shastova Oksana Nikolaevna | Clerk of the court session (83161) 9 -15-06 |
Shitova Irina Aleksandrovna | Secretary of the court session (83161) 9-13-81 |
Ryabkova Tatyana Yakimovna | Administrator of the court (83161) 9-15-88 |
Specialization
CONSIDERATION OF CRIMINAL, CIVIL AND ADMINISTRATIVE CASES by federal judges of the Gorodets City Court is carried out taking into account the specialization of judges
Criminal cases are considered by judges:
DOMOZHIROVA LARISA YURIEVNA - office. No. 404,
ATAYAN NIKOLAY BAGRATOVICH - office. No. 410,
VOROBIEV IGOR VITALIEVICH - office. No. 402,
BRYZGALOVA ELENA BORISOVNA - office. No. 408,
SAVENKOVA TATIANA PETROVNA - office. No. 406. Civil and administrative cases are considered by judges:
POVAROVA ANNA EVGENIEVNA cab. No. 418,
SIVOKHINA IRINA ALEXANDROVNA- office. № 414,
TRUKHIN ALEXANDER PAVLOVICH - office. No. 416,
SITNIKOVA NADEZHDA KAZEYSOVNA - office. No. 412,
SAMARINA MARIA DONADOVNA office. № 420,
PEGOVA YULIA ALEXANDROVNA - office. No. 422.
Videoconferencing
In the Gorodetsky city court of the Nizhny Novgorod region, one hall (hall No. 1) is equipped with a videoconferencing system
The periods of availability (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions are determined only in accordance with the schedule for conducting videoconferencing in court.
For detailed information on the accessibility (inaccessibility) of the courtroom for conducting videoconferencing sessions, contact the persons responsible for organizing the videoconferencing.
Contact details of persons responsible for organizing videoconferencing and technical support for videoconferencing
Consultant - Natalya Valerievna Lukicheva, tel: 8 (83161) 9- 16-43
Assistant to the Chairman - Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna, tel: 8 (83161) 9-16-43
IP-address of the videoconferencing and telephone numbers of the departmental network Videoconferencing
IP-address of videoconferencing - 10.52.61.50
IP phone number - 7526103 (hall №1)
IP number telephone - 7526104 (consultant Lukicheva Natalya Valerievna)
Details of payment of the state duty
Details that must be indicated in payment documents when transferring the state duty on cases , considered in courts of general jurisdiction, by justices of the peace (with the exception of state fees in cases considered by the Supreme Court of the Russian Federation). Payee:
> UFK for the Nizhny Novgorod Region (MRI FTS of Russia No. 5 for the Nizhny Novgorod Region)
> Account No. 40101810400000010002 with the Volgo-Vyatskoe State Administration of the Bank of Russia
> BIK 042202001
> TIN of the tax authority (in the recipient field) - 5248015587
> Checkpoint of the tax authority - 524801001
> KBK-18210803010011000110
> OKTMO Gorodetsky municipal district - 22628000
Staffing
Responsible for personnel work - assistant to the court chairman Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna
Phone: 8 (83161) 9-16-43
PRESS SERVICE
By order of the chairman of the Gorodetsky city court responsible for interaction with Mass media appointed assistant to the chairman of the court Teterevenok Elena Viktorovna t. (83161) 9-16-43.
In the absence of Teterevenok E.V., the head of the general department Botvinyeva Elena Vladimirovna tel. (83161) 9-16-43 was appointed responsible for work with the media.
Mass media with which the court interacts
MU editorial office of the newspaper "Gorodetsky Vestnik"
address: Gorodets, st. Alexander Nevsky, house 4
tel. (83161) 9-18-10
(83161) 9-17-10
Editor-in-chief Vladimir Alekseevich Rodin
MU editorial office of the "Novosti Zavolzhya" newspaper
address: 606520, g. Trans-Volga, Prospect Mira, 42
tel. (83161) 7-94-65
Chief Editor Osipova Vera Dmitrievna