Territorial jurisdiction
Urban district of the resort city of Pyatigorsk: Goryachevodsky township, Zolotushka village, Konstantinovskaya village, Nizhnepodkumsky village, Privolnoye village, Pyatigorsk city , Svobody village, Sredny Podkumok village, Energetik village,
PHONES FOR INFORMATION
Court reception
tel. (8793) 33-60-47
tel. (8793) 33-78-56
fax (8793) 33-50-12 RECEPTION OF CITIZENS
Chairman of the Court
Tuesday 10:00 - 12:00
Deputy Chairman ships
Wednesday 09:00 - 11:00
COVID-19
The following mode of operation is being introduced based on the order of the Chairman of the Pyatigorsk City Court dated August 30, 2021 No. 238/К:
only persons who are participants in process;
entrance to the court building of the participants in the process will be carried out strictly in the presence of individual respiratory and hand protection;
in the court building, including in the courtrooms, those present must observe a social distance of 1.5 meters;
citizens with signs of a respiratory disease (fever, runny nose, cough) will not be allowed into the premises of the Pyatigorsk city court;
for the period of validity of this order, personal reception of citizens by the chairman of the court is suspended.
Persons who do not comply with these requirements will not be allowed into the building of the Pyatigorsk City Court.
Composition of the court
POSITION | SURNAME, NAME, PATRONYMICS | PHONE | OFFICE NUMBER | ||||
I. About the Chairman of the Court Assistant to the chairman of the court td>Samigullina Ekaterina Sergeevna | - | - | |||||
S/c Secretary | Kravchenko Kristina Petrovna | ||||||
Judge | Afanasova Marina Sergeevna | (8793)33-22 -15 | 41 | ||||
Assistant Referee | Medkova Vera Vladimirovna | - | - | ||||
Judge | Begiashvili Felix Nikolaevich | (8793)97-35-11 | 26 | ||||
Assistant referee | Malakhova Marina Petrovna | - | - | ||||
Secretary s/z | Liliya Guskova | - | - | ||||
Judge | Belikov Alexey Sergeevich | (8793)97-35-20 | 22 | ||||
Assistant referee | Olga Yurievna Ovdienko | - | |||||
Secretary of the s/z | Anna Alexandrovna Pecherskaya | - | - | ||||
Judge | Vadim Vladislavovich Bushnev | (8793)97-35-26 | 39 | ||||
Judge's assistant | Zhdanovich Denis Nikolaevich | - | - | ||||
S/c Secretary | Muradyants Arsen Samvelovich | - | - | ||||
Judge | Vesnina Olga Vadimovna | (8793) 97-35-43 | 32 | ||||
Assistant referee | Bonus Natalia Aleksandrovna | -- | |||||
S/c Secretary | Amina Aliyeva | - | - | ||||
Judge | Nina Viktorovna Zhurba | (8793)33-50-16 | 25 | ||||
Assistant referee | Igor Yuryevich Baden | - | - | ||||
S/C Secretary | Tashkinova Elena Sergeevna | - | - | ||||
Judge | |||||||
Judge | Zholudeva Yulia Valerievna | (8793)33-46-51 | 50 | ||||
Assistant referee | Ksenia Aleksandrovna Lutskaya- | - | |||||
Syuzanna Robertovna Ghazaryan | - | - | |||||
Judge | Kovalev Vitaly Gennadievich | (8793)33-30-46 | 37 | ||||
Assistant Referee | Misyura Zhanna Viktorovna | - | - | ||||
Sales Secretary | Karina Vladimirovna Zatonskaya | - | - | ||||
Judge | Natalia Pushkarnaya | (8793)97-35-39 | 30 | ||||
Judge's assistant | Danielova Emma Pavlovna | - | - | ||||
Regional secretary | Shetova Amina Mukhamedovna | - | - | ||||
Judge | Nikolenko Larisa Anatolyevna | (8793)33-39-99 | 47 | ||||
Assistant referee | Suleimanova Maria Evgenievna | - | - | ||||
Sales Secretary | Yulia Sergeevna Pavlenko | - | - | ||||
Judge | Pakov Nikolai Nikolaevich | (8793)33-19-88 | 48 | ||||
Assistant Referee | Chernobay Elena Sergeevna | - | - | ||||
S/C Secretary | Tamara Gaponova | - | - | ||||
Judge | Natalya Nodaryevna Popova | (8793)33-51-20 | 52 | ||||
Assistant referee | Ivashina Ekaterina Vladimirovna | - | |||||
S/S Secretary | Zhukov Leonid Igorevich | - | - | ||||
Judge | Prikhodko Olga Nikolaevna | (8793)33-51-70 | 53 | ||||
Judge's assistant | Verchenko Zinaida Yuryevna | - | - | ||||
Sec Secretary | Anna Sergeevna Tregubova | - | - | ||||
Judge | Nikolai Vladimirovich Sotnikov | (8793)33-59-79 | 55 | ||||
Assistant referee | Ivlev Vladimir Andreevich | - | - | ||||
S/C Secretary | Aleksey Alekseevich Kakaulin | - | - | ||||
Judge | Natalia Vladimirovna Stepanenko | (8793)97-35-81 | 42 | ||||
Assistant referee | Yakushenko Irina Vladimirovna | - | - | ||||
Regional Secretary | Dilyara Battaevna Bostanova | - | - | ||||
Judge | (8793)33-30-46 | 45 | |||||
Assistant referee | Konstantin Yurovsky | - | - | ||||
Safarov Mikhail Gerasimovich | - | - | |||||
Suvorova Svetlana Mikhailovna | (8793)97-35-94 | 40 | |||||
Judge's assistant | Ekaterina Sergeevna Zhukova | - | - | ||||
Regional secretary | Amvrosova Anna Konstantinovna | - | - | ||||
Judge | Fursov Vitaly Anatolyevich | (8793)33-13-53 | 38 | ||||
Assistant Referee | Goroshko Ekaterina Vladim irovna | - | - | ||||
S/c Secretary | Bayramukova Pavlina Dakhirovna | - | - | ||||
Judge | Tsyganova Olga Ivanovna | (8793)33-50- 91 | 24 | ||||
Assistant referee | Bidzhieva Aminat Kanamatovna | - | - | ||||
S/S Secretary | Masterova Alina Dmitrievna | - | - | ||||
Judge | Irina Borisovna Shevlyakova | (8793)97-35-40 | 31 | Assistant Referee | Viktor Viktorovich Kostylev | - | - |
Secretary s/z | Kazancheva Sofya Georgievna | - | - | ||||
Judge | Gurova Elena Vladimirovna | (8793)33-62-42 | 46 | ||||
Assistant referee | Paliev Dmitry Anatolyevich | - | - | ||||
S/c Secretary | Babayan Georgy Rafaelovich | - | - | ||||
Judge | - | (8793) 33-33- 91 | |||||
Secretary s/z | Kuchmenov Islam Muradinovich | - | - |
Decrees of the President of the Russian Federation on the empowerment of judges of the Pyatigorsk City Court
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.05.2021 No. 265 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" (Gurova Elena Vladimirovna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 01.12.2012 No. 1583 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" (Pushkarnaya Natalya Grigoryevna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.01.2017 No. 1 "On the appointment of judges of federal Courts” (Afanasova Marina Sergeevna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated March 2, 2018 No. 92 “On the appointment of judges of federal courts and on representatives of the President of the Russian Federation in the qualification boards of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation” (Kovalev Vitaly Gennadievich)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 02.12.2009 No. 1374 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Svetlana Mikhailovna Suvorova)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 03.04.2018 No. 138 “On the appointment of judges of federal courts and about representatives of P resident of the Russian Federation in the qualification boards of judges of the constituent entities of the Russian Federation" (Zholudeva Yulia Valerievna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 05.12.2001 No. 1406 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" (Tsyganova Olga Ivanovna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 07.12.2015 No. 600 "On the appointment of judges of federal courts" (Polupan Galina Yurievna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 08.11.2021 No. 625 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" (Popova Natalya Nodaryevna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 08.12.2021 No. 696 “On the Appointment of Judges of Federal Courts” (Sotnikov Nikolai Vladimirovich)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.09.2008 No. 1341 “ On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Begiashvili Felix Nikolaevich)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 11.11.1998 No. 1358 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Zhurba Nina Viktorovna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 12.11. 02. 1997 No. 106 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Nikolenko Larisa Anatolyevna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated March 16, 2015 No. 135 “On the appointment of judges of federal courts” (Lopushanskaya Natalya Nikolaevna - deputy chairman of the court)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation dated 16.03. 08. 2021 No. 468 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Grebennikova Ekaterina Alexandrovna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 17. 01. 2012 No. 74 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Shevlyakova Irina Borisovna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of January 17, 2012 No. 75 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Vitaly Anatolyevich Fursov)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of November 17, 2008 No. 1620 “On the appointment of judges of district courts ”(Natalya Vladimirovna Stepanenko)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of March 18, 2014 No. 149 “On the Appointment of Judges of Federal Courts” (Aleksey Sergeevich Belikov)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of June 18, 2007 No. 776 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" (Pakov Nikolai Nikolaevich)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of February 20, 2020 No. 142 “On the Appointment of Judges of Federal Courts” (Vladimir Mikhailovich Khomutov)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of July 20, 2017 No. 329 “On the Appointment of Judges federal courts" (Vesnina Olga Vadimovna)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 20.11.2008 No. 1634 "On the appointment of judges of district courts" (Likhoman Viktor Pavlovich)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of 26.12.2012 No. 1687 “On the appointment of judges of district courts” (Vadim Vladislavovich Bushnev)
Decree of the President of the Russian Federation of August 28, 2016 No. 437 “On the appointment of judges of federal courts” (Prikhodko Olga Nikolaevna)
Subdivisions of the court
POSITION | SURNAME, NAME, PATRONYMY | PHONE | OFFICE NUMBER |
General Department | |||
Head of Department | Grigorevskaya Alexandra Yurievna | (8793)97-35-57 | 6 |
Criminal Proceedings Support Division | |||
Head of Division | Gorbacheva Victoria Viktorovna | (8793)33-22-37 | 11 |
Head of Department | Smolnyakova Svetlana Valerievna | (8793) 33-32-06 | 10 |
Department for Ensuring Court Proceedings in Cases of Administrative Offenses | |||
Head of Department | Marina Dmitrievna Morozova | (8793)33-76-58 | 2 |
Information Department on legal support and office work | |||
Head of Department | Golotin Stanislav Sergeevich | (8793)97-35-77 | 8 |
Archive | |||
Deputy Head of Department | Lyudmila Anatolyevna Kondratyeva | (8793)33-58-96 | 12 |
Chief Specialist | Eliseev Dmitry Vladimirovich | (8793)33-58-96 | 12 |
Court Reception | |||
Deputy Head of Department | Merenchuk Natalia Anatolyevna | (8793)33-60-47 | 7 |
Chief Specialist | Ryaskova Natalia Ivanovna | (8793)33-78-56 | 5 |
Court Administrator | Popov Sergey Nikolaevich | (8793)33-50-07 | 1 |
Consultant | Kuzmenko Evgenia Nikolaevna | (8793)33-78-56 | 9 |
Consultant | Ada Koryunovna Aleksanyan | (8793)33-78-56 | 9 |
STAFFING
For information on filling vacancies in the state civil service in the apparatus of the Pyatigorsk City Court and the results of competitions for filling vacancies, please call tel. (8793)97-35-57 - Grigorevskaya Alexandra Yurievna
PRESS SERVICE
Press Secretary of the Pyatigorsk City Court
Aleksanyan Ada Koryunovna for Criminal Cases tel. (8793)33-78-56
Kuzmenko Evgenia Nikolaevna for civil cases, for cases of administrative offenses tel. (8793)33-78-56
Requisites for payment of the state fee
When filing claims:
Name of the payee Federal Treasury Administration for the Stavropol Territory (IFTS for Pyatigorsk)
TIN 2632000016
Corr. Account number 40102810345370000013
Account number 03100643000000012100
Name of the bank: Department Stavropol Bank of Russia/UFK in the Stavropol Territory
Beach 010702101 CBC 18210803010011050110
OctMo 07727000 PPP 263201001
When applying for appeals, private and cassation complaints:
Name of the payee Federal Treasury Department for the Stavropol Territory (Interdistrict Federal Tax Service of Russia No. 12 for the IC)
TIN 2635028267
Corr. account No. 40102810345370000013
Account No. 03100643000000012100
Name of the bank: GRCC of the Bank of Russia for the Stavropol Territory
BIC 010702101 KBK 18210803010011060110
OKTMO 077010305 KPP 2010